- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 28m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 16–12 kills HLE
- Game 2 14–24 kills FLY
- Game 3 19–8 kills HLE
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 16–12 kills HLE won
- Game 2 38 minutes 14–24 kills FLY won
- Game 3 31 minutes 19–8 kills HLE won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 21 | 6 | 12 | +15 | 66% | 1,101 | 50,353 | 499 | 97,894 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 8 | 17 | +4 | 59% | 831 | 42,430 | 420 | 47,316 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 10 | 32 | -3 | 79% | 637 | 36,914 | 363 | 46,889 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -3 | 49% | 935 | 41,792 | 412 | 51,578 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 11 | 25 | -9 | 54% | 146 | 25,677 | 254 | 18,292 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 13 | 9 | 21 | +4 | 78% | 931 | 44,415 | 435 | 62,241 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 13 | 10 | -1 | 43% | 903 | 43,404 | 421 | 66,048 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 8 | 19 | +3 | 62% | 850 | 40,766 | 398 | 62,433 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 11 | 30 | -6 | 83% | 90 | 25,147 | 245 | 20,244 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 8 | 35 | -5 | 86% | 616 | 34,567 | 335 | 36,380 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 5 | 2 | 5 | +3 | 2.5 | 63% | 280 / 94 | 15,015 / 449 | 15,721 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0.75 | 56% | 199 / 86 | 11,675 / 349 | 8,767 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0.5 | 44% | 368 / 142 | 14,693 / 439 | 25,796 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 7 | 2 | 1 | +5 | 3.5 | 50% | 359 / 146 | 16,493 / 493 | 25,181 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 38% | 52 / 31 | 8,118 / 243 | 3,042 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgot | Top | 5 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 1.67 | 58% | 341 / 118 | 15,856 / 474 | 21,407 | — / FT | |
|
|
Amumu | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 83% | 194 / 103 | 10,667 / 319 | 14,075 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 58% | 298 / 126 | 12,958 / 388 | 21,047 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 1.33 | 67% | 299 / 134 | 13,857 / 414 | 19,972 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 3 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 75% | 25 / 14 | 7,714 / 231 | 4,654 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 | 50% | 277 / 116 | 13,474 / 357 | 15,012 | — / — | |
|
|
Zyra | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 10 | -2 | 0.6 | 93% | 262 / 116 | 13,734 / 364 | 28,330 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yasuo | Mid | 3 | 6 | 5 | -3 | 0.5 | 57% | 299 / 141 | 14,453 / 383 | 14,491 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 5 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 2.5 | 64% | 393 / 148 | 16,674 / 442 | 45,504 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Support | 1 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 0.2 | 57% | 45 / 25 | 8,557 / 227 | 6,911 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 7 | 6 | 7 | +1 | 1.17 | 58% | 313 / 92 | 17,791 / 471 | 36,041 | — / — | |
|
|
Nunu & Willump | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 18 | +2 | 3 | 88% | 257 / 95 | 15,193 / 403 | 15,028 | — / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 7 | 1 | 12 | +6 | 7 | 79% | 270 / 134 | 16,679 / 442 | 29,365 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 5 | 2 | 14 | +3 | 2.5 | 79% | 330 / 119 | 17,436 / 462 | 22,817 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 2 | 4 | 16 | -2 | 0.5 | 75% | 39 / 23 | 10,322 / 274 | 10,966 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 5 | 0 | 7 | +5 | ∞ | 63% | 274 / 100 | 13,941 / 455 | 16,583 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 89% | 176 / 93 | 11,505 / 375 | 9,792 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 3 | 2 | 6 | +1 | 1.5 | 47% | 268 / 127 | 12,646 / 412 | 11,291 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 9 | 2 | 7 | +7 | 4.5 | 84% | 349 / 151 | 17,186 / 560 | 27,209 | FB / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Support | 1 | 4 | 12 | -3 | 0.25 | 68% | 49 / 24 | 9,002 / 294 | 8,339 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 13% | 249 / 123 | 9,757 / 318 | 8,600 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 88% | 165 / 84 | 8,707 / 284 | 7,277 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 282 / 138 | 11,129 / 363 | 12,021 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 302 / 120 | 13,122 / 428 | 19,452 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 100% | 26 / 19 | 7,111 / 232 | 4,624 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against T1, Aug 23
- Win against T1, Sep 02
- Loss against Gen.G, Sep 05
- Win against T1, Sep 12
- Loss against Gen.G, Sep 13
- Loss against LGD, Oct 03
- Loss against Na'Vi, Oct 05
- Win against GAM, Oct 07
- Win against SR, Oct 07
- Win against RC, Oct 08
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other Worlds matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
Worlds 2024: Fase Suíça (Dia 6)
-
HLE vs. FLY - Game 3 | Swiss Day 6 | 2024 Worlds | Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest
-
HLE vs FLY GAME 3 HIGHLIGHTS WORLDS 2024 SWISS STAGE - HANWHA LIFE ESPORTS vs FLYQUEST WORLDS 2024
-
HLE vs FLY Highlights Game 1 | Worlds Swiss Stage 2024 | Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest
-
HLE vs FLY Highlights Game 2 | Worlds Swiss Stage 2024 | Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest
-
HLE vs FLY Highlights ALL GAMES | Worlds Swiss Stage 2024 | Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest
-
HLE vs FLY - Game 3 | Day 6 LoL Worlds 2024 Swiss Stage | Hanwha Life vs FlyQuest G3 full
-
HLE vs FLY - Game 1 | Day 6 LoL Worlds 2024 Swiss Stage | Hanwha Life vs FlyQuest G1 full
-
HLE vs FLY Highlights Game 3 | Swiss Stage R4 - Worlds 2024 | Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest
-
HLE vs FLY Highlights ALL GAMES | Swiss Stage R4 - Worlds 2024 | Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest
-
Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest, Game 1 | World Championship 2024 Swiss Stage Day 6 | HLE vs FLY G1
-
HIGHLIGHT HLE VS FLY GAME 3: SIÊU XẠTHỦ | VÒNG SWISS | CKTG 2024
-
Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest | Worlds 2024 | S3D1 | Partida 3
-
HLE vs FLY Game 1 Highlights | Worlds Swiss Stage 2024 | Hanwha Life vs FlyQuest by Onivia
-
Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest, Game 3 | World Championship 2024 Swiss Stage Day 6 | HLE vs FLY G3
-
Hanwha Life Esports vs FlyQuest, Game 2 | World Championship 2024 Swiss Stage Day 6 | HLE vs FLY G2
-
HANWHA LIFE ESPORTS VS FLYQUEST - MAPA 2 - SWISS STAGE - DIA 6 - WORLDS - 2024 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 Worlds Championship
- Stage
- Swiss Stage
- Format
- bo3