- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 31m 54s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 20–5 kills DRX
1261 +22
ENSI.Score before the match
1390 −22
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 27 minutes 20–5 kills DRX won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 6 | +10 | 80% | 246 | 14,011 | 511 | 30,693 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | +6 | 85% | 249 | 13,030 | 476 | 20,350 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | +1 | 80% | 178 | 10,327 | 377 | 14,716 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -1 | 80% | 51 | 8,101 | 296 | 8,066 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 25% | 191 | 9,488 | 346 | 10,851 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 80% | 206 | 8,946 | 327 | 11,477 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 60% | 196 | 8,301 | 303 | 8,527 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | -4 | 40% | 175 | 8,141 | 297 | 5,280 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 40% | 246 | 9,552 | 349 | 15,569 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 100% | 43 | 5,847 | 213 | 4,482 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | 25% | 191 / 108 | 9,488 / 346 | 10,851 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 14 | +1 | 2 | 80% | 178 / 104 | 10,327 / 377 | 14,716 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 10 | 0 | 6 | +10 | ∞ | 80% | 246 / 142 | 14,011 / 511 | 30,693 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 6 | 0 | 11 | +6 | ∞ | 85% | 249 / 118 | 13,030 / 476 | 20,350 | FB / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 2 | 15 | -1 | 0.5 | 80% | 51 / 23 | 8,101 / 296 | 8,066 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 60% | 196 / 108 | 8,301 / 303 | 8,527 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 1 | -4 | 0.2 | 40% | 175 / 104 | 8,141 / 297 | 5,280 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0.67 | 80% | 206 / 116 | 8,946 / 327 | 11,477 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 40% | 246 / 142 | 9,552 / 349 | 15,569 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 100% | 43 / 32 | 5,847 / 213 | 4,482 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Kiwoom DRX
Did not play this match
BNK FearX
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against DNS, Aug 10
- Loss against BFX, Aug 13
- Loss against BRO, Aug 16
- Loss against NS, Aug 20
- Loss against DNS, Aug 22
- Loss against DK, Sep 03
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
- Win against KT, Oct 14
6 losses
Streak
4 wins
30%
Winrate 10
70%
33%
Winrate 30
50%
−3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+20 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
1
Advantage1 common opponent
1
-
Loses: 1
Nongshim RedForce
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
6
Wins16 meetings
10
Teams Recent Performance
Other KSPA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2024 KeSPA Cup
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1