- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 45m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 15–26 kills BFX
1349 −10
ENSI.Score before the match
1476 +10
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 38 minutes 15–26 kills BFX won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | +3 | 60% | 306 | 16,235 | 425 | 29,773 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | +1 | 67% | 387 | 16,057 | 420 | 22,142 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -6 | 80% | 35 | 9,380 | 245 | 9,249 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 67% | 231 | 12,935 | 338 | 13,025 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -6 | 60% | 307 | 14,211 | 372 | 25,495 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 9 | 0 | 9 | +9 | 69% | 356 | 19,156 | 501 | 24,633 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 2 | 9 | +6 | 65% | 344 | 18,555 | 485 | 31,466 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 3 | 8 | +2 | 50% | 273 | 13,738 | 359 | 21,272 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | +1 | 50% | 367 | 17,242 | 451 | 28,674 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 8 | 14 | -7 | 58% | 33 | 10,701 | 280 | 15,946 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 7 | 4 | 2 | +3 | 1.75 | 60% | 306 / 120 | 16,235 / 425 | 29,773 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 231 / 101 | 12,935 / 338 | 13,025 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 4 | 3 | 6 | +1 | 1.33 | 67% | 387 / 144 | 16,057 / 420 | 22,142 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Bot | 1 | 7 | 8 | -6 | 0.14 | 60% | 307 / 117 | 14,211 / 372 | 25,495 | — / — | |
|
|
Shen | Support | 2 | 8 | 10 | -6 | 0.25 | 80% | 35 / 25 | 9,380 / 245 | 9,249 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 3 | 2 | 10 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 367 / 150 | 17,242 / 451 | 28,674 | — / FT | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 9 | 0 | 9 | +9 | ∞ | 69% | 356 / 119 | 19,156 / 501 | 24,633 | FB / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 5 | 3 | 8 | +2 | 1.67 | 50% | 273 / 119 | 13,738 / 359 | 21,272 | — / — | |
|
|
Locke | Bot | 8 | 2 | 9 | +6 | 4 | 65% | 344 / 126 | 18,555 / 485 | 31,466 | — / — | |
|
|
Camille | Support | 1 | 8 | 14 | -7 | 0.13 | 58% | 33 / 13 | 10,701 / 280 | 15,946 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Kiwoom DRX
Did not play this match
BNK FearX
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against DNS, Aug 10
- Loss against BFX, Aug 13
- Loss against BRO, Aug 16
- Loss against NS, Aug 20
- Loss against DNS, Aug 22
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
- Win against KT, Oct 14
- Win against WE, Oct 17
6 losses
Streak
5 wins
30%
Winrate 10
70%
33%
Winrate 30
50%
−3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+20 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
1
Advantage1 common opponent
1
-
Loses: 1
Nongshim RedForce
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
6
Wins16 meetings
10
Teams Recent Performance
Other KSPA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 KeSPA Cup
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1