- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 34m 9s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 1–23 kills EIQ
1405 −5
ENSI.Score before the match
1696 +5
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 25 minutes 1–23 kills EIQ won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 100% | 228 | 8,976 | 357 | 21,758 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6 | 100% | 34 | 5,323 | 212 | 4,435 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -7 | 100% | 119 | 6,868 | 273 | 9,388 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 100% | 189 | 8,197 | 326 | 10,746 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0% | 217 | 8,691 | 346 | 9,691 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | +10 | 52% | 241 | 11,917 | 474 | 17,708 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | +6 | 74% | 184 | 11,116 | 442 | 15,773 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | +6 | 65% | 243 | 13,426 | 534 | 30,846 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | +1 | 35% | 204 | 9,462 | 376 | 15,824 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 61% | 25 | 6,363 | 253 | 6,662 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Garen | Top | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 217 / 107 | 8,691 / 346 | 9,691 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 0 | 7 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 100% | 119 / 83 | 6,868 / 273 | 9,388 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 228 / 119 | 8,976 / 357 | 21,758 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 100% | 189 / 114 | 8,197 / 326 | 10,746 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 100% | 34 / 25 | 5,323 / 212 | 4,435 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 6 | 0 | 9 | +6 | ∞ | 65% | 243 / 137 | 13,426 / 534 | 30,846 | — / FT | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 6 | 0 | 11 | +6 | ∞ | 74% | 184 / 104 | 11,116 / 442 | 15,773 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 1 | 0 | 7 | +1 | ∞ | 35% | 204 / 104 | 9,462 / 376 | 15,824 | FB / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 10 | 0 | 2 | +10 | ∞ | 52% | 241 / 134 | 11,917 / 474 | 17,708 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 61% | 25 / 20 | 6,363 / 253 | 6,662 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against UNIT, Feb 08
- Win against EXE, Feb 09
- Loss against EIQ, Feb 13
- Loss against DVX, Feb 21
- Loss against VVV, Sep 30
- Win against CG, Oct 01
- Loss against SNSH, Oct 02
- Win against ZENA, Oct 06
- Loss against BW, Oct 07
2 losses
Streak
1 loss
25%
Winrate 10
50%
25%
Winrate 30
57%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−7 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other HPM matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Hitpoint Masters Spring
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1