- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 41m 6s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–14 kills VLY
1416 −16
ENSI.Score before the match
1416 +16
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 9–14 kills VLY won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 89% | 238 | 12,044 | 390 | 13,231 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 89% | 178 | 10,330 | 334 | 7,634 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 78% | 318 | 13,015 | 421 | 14,561 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 78% | 246 | 10,232 | 331 | 23,478 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 78% | 29 | 6,669 | 216 | 4,734 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | +4 | 86% | 269 | 13,308 | 430 | 23,279 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | +2 | 71% | 249 | 12,694 | 411 | 16,796 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 71% | 279 | 12,813 | 414 | 13,657 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | +0 | 71% | 226 | 11,668 | 377 | 9,448 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 71% | 20 | 7,550 | 244 | 4,638 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 89% | 238 / 115 | 12,044 / 390 | 13,231 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 89% | 178 / 97 | 10,330 / 334 | 7,634 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0.5 | 78% | 246 / 114 | 10,232 / 331 | 23,478 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 78% | 318 / 126 | 13,015 / 421 | 14,561 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 78% | 29 / 19 | 6,669 / 216 | 4,734 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 4 | 2 | 6 | +2 | 2 | 71% | 249 / 113 | 12,694 / 411 | 16,796 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 226 / 97 | 11,668 / 377 | 9,448 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 5 | 1 | 7 | +4 | 5 | 86% | 269 / 118 | 13,308 / 430 | 23,279 | FB / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 71% | 279 / 121 | 12,813 / 414 | 13,657 | — / FT | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 71% | 20 / 12 | 7,550 / 244 | 4,638 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
NIGHT CAP
VARREL YOUTH
-
HALdesu
Haru Yamashita
-
kkkkkkkkk
Kouki Ohno
-
Competitive
Kouji Murimura
-
raki
Shouto Iwasaki
-
SaKi
Ryota Ogawa
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against VeLocitY, Feb 02
- Win against Bravely, Feb 26
- Loss against VLY, Feb 28
- Win against CK, Mar 01
- Loss against BCT, Mar 07
- Win against DFM.Acad, Mar 02
- Loss against IDT, Mar 03
- Loss against NOVEX, Mar 07
- Loss against FNL, Mar 13
- Loss against LGuide, Mar 14
1 loss
Streak
4 losses
50%
Winrate 10
30%
50%
Winrate 30
53%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−23 pp
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other LJL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1