- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 31m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 28–20 kills SK
- Game 2 13–16 kills Rogue
- Game 3 6–23 kills Rogue
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 37 minutes 28–20 kills SK won
- Game 2 31 minutes 13–16 kills Rogue won
- Game 3 31 minutes 6–23 kills Rogue won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 7 | 22 | +8 | 75% | 902 | 41,579 | 420 | 77,215 | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 11 | 15 | +4 | 70% | 830 | 41,324 | 419 | 80,478 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 12 | 16 | +0 | 45% | 772 | 38,344 | 387 | 58,092 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 14 | 31 | -9 | 80% | 541 | 31,153 | 315 | 37,952 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 15 | 35 | -15 | 73% | 96 | 22,752 | 230 | 20,099 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 19 | 7 | 20 | +12 | 66% | 812 | 43,573 | 445 | 72,810 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 8 | 24 | +8 | 66% | 826 | 43,392 | 449 | 55,941 | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 8 | 28 | +7 | 75% | 846 | 44,149 | 450 | 71,572 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 7 | 36 | +1 | 74% | 598 | 34,808 | 357 | 49,699 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 17 | 43 | -16 | 72% | 71 | 24,198 | 248 | 17,220 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 8 | 4 | 14 | +4 | 2 | 79% | 283 / 113 | 16,596 / 454 | 31,911 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 7 | 16 | -3 | 0.57 | 71% | 208 / 109 | 13,054 / 357 | 14,257 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 7 | 3 | 11 | +4 | 2.33 | 64% | 285 / 134 | 16,156 / 442 | 35,546 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 9 | 1 | 14 | +8 | 9 | 82% | 338 / 132 | 17,359 / 475 | 40,814 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 5 | 21 | -5 | 0 | 75% | 38 / 22 | 9,259 / 253 | 6,969 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Galio | Top | 0 | 6 | 13 | -6 | 0 | 65% | 268 / 126 | 11,953 / 327 | 15,556 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 12 | -2 | 0.6 | 75% | 199 / 89 | 11,494 / 315 | 19,057 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 7 | 3 | 8 | +4 | 2.33 | 75% | 330 / 147 | 15,965 / 437 | 30,080 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 9 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 1.5 | 60% | 271 / 130 | 15,448 / 423 | 22,110 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 8 | 18 | -7 | 0.13 | 95% | 26 / 20 | 8,277 / 227 | 7,645 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgot | Top | 4 | 4 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 38% | 247 / 143 | 11,162 / 359 | 11,543 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 10 | -2 | 0.33 | 85% | 161 / 87 | 9,241 / 297 | 14,264 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 46% | 287 / 120 | 12,699 / 409 | 12,701 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 5 | 2 | 5 | +3 | 2.5 | 77% | 283 / 128 | 12,966 / 417 | 17,659 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 77% | 30 / 18 | 7,175 / 231 | 7,107 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 4 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 2 | 56% | 289 / 123 | 14,457 / 465 | 18,151 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 5 | 1 | 6 | +4 | 5 | 69% | 210 / 104 | 12,587 / 405 | 13,214 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 0.75 | 88% | 245 / 136 | 13,539 / 436 | 19,567 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 69% | 259 / 124 | 13,526 / 435 | 21,435 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 6 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 44% | 23 / 13 | 7,716 / 248 | 2,662 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 17% | 242 / 121 | 10,586 / 346 | 14,638 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 83% | 172 / 109 | 8,858 / 289 | 9,431 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 5 | 4 | 1 | +1 | 1.25 | 100% | 258 / 131 | 12,469 / 407 | 32,231 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 281 / 133 | 11,254 / 368 | 18,742 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 7 | 4 | -7 | 0 | 67% | 28 / 25 | 6,318 / 206 | 6,023 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 12 | 0 | 6 | +12 | ∞ | 78% | 269 / 138 | 16,982 / 555 | 22,234 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 1 | 18 | -1 | 0 | 78% | 189 / 97 | 10,727 / 351 | 17,428 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Mid | 5 | 1 | 9 | +4 | 5 | 61% | 271 / 137 | 14,645 / 479 | 21,925 | FB / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 6 | 1 | 10 | +5 | 6 | 70% | 282 / 142 | 14,599 / 477 | 29,265 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 3 | 18 | -3 | 0 | 78% | 22 / 15 | 8,205 / 268 | 6,913 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against SHFT, Aug 14
- Loss against FNC, Aug 15
- Loss against HRTH, Aug 21
- Win against KOI, Aug 22
- Loss against KC, Aug 29
- Loss against G2, Apr 12
- Loss against FNC, Apr 19
- Win against SK, Apr 21
- Loss against KC, May 03
- Loss against KOI, May 12
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LEC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
🔴SK Gaming vs Rogue🔴Movistar KOI vs Vitality🔴BO3 FEARLESS🔴LEC SPRING W4D3🔴
-
SK vs RGE Highlights ALL GAMES | LEC Spring Split W4D3 2025 | SK Gaming vs Rogue
-
SK vs RGE Highlights Game 3 | LEC Spring Split W4D3 2025 | SK Gaming vs Rogue G3
-
SK vs RGE ALL GAMES Highlights | LEC Spring 2025 | SK Gaming vs Rogue
-
SK vs RGE - Game 3 Highlights | Week 4 Day 3 LEC Spring 2025 | SK Gaming vs Rogue G3 W4D3
-
ROGUE VS SK GAMING - MAPA 1 - JORNADA 12 - SEMANA 4 - LEC - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
-
ROGUE VS SK GAMING - MAPA 2 - JORNADA 12 - SEMANA 4 - LEC - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
-
ROGUE VS SK GAMING - MAPA 3 - JORNADA 12 - SEMANA 4 - LEC - PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS
-
ROGUE VS SK GAMING ALLGAMES HIGHLIGHTS LEC PRIMAVERA 2025 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - JORNADA 12
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3