- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 54m 56s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 18–15 kills GXP
1548 +7
ENSI.Score before the match
1320 −7
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 39 minutes 18–15 kills GXP won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | +0 | 50% | 306 | 14,781 | 383 | 38,189 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | +1 | 67% | 403 | 18,178 | 471 | 29,870 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 72% | 279 | 13,816 | 358 | 22,928 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 67% | 32 | 9,758 | 253 | 7,639 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -1 | 72% | 288 | 13,642 | 353 | 28,303 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 47% | 370 | 18,272 | 473 | 30,346 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | +0 | 67% | 243 | 13,892 | 360 | 12,999 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 47% | 304 | 15,017 | 389 | 28,157 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 | 27% | 253 | 12,581 | 326 | 18,453 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -1 | 93% | 37 | 10,066 | 261 | 11,486 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 6 | 6 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 306 / 129 | 14,781 / 383 | 38,189 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 3 | 72% | 279 / 109 | 13,816 / 358 | 22,928 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 2 | 12 | -1 | 0.5 | 72% | 288 / 140 | 13,642 / 353 | 28,303 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 5 | 4 | 7 | +1 | 1.25 | 67% | 403 / 131 | 18,178 / 471 | 29,870 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 3 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 1.5 | 67% | 32 / 21 | 9,758 / 253 | 7,639 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 | 27% | 253 / 120 | 12,581 / 326 | 18,453 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 243 / 106 | 13,892 / 360 | 12,999 | — / — | |
|
|
Lux | Mid | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 47% | 304 / 113 | 15,017 / 389 | 28,157 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 5 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 1.67 | 47% | 370 / 125 | 18,272 / 473 | 30,346 | — / — | |
|
|
Janna | Support | 1 | 2 | 13 | -1 | 0.5 | 93% | 37 / 16 | 10,066 / 261 | 11,486 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against HRTS, Jul 23
- Loss against BAR, Jul 28
- Loss against UCAM, Aug 04
- Win against LUA, Aug 05
- Win against FLK, Aug 13
- Loss against VVV, Jul 23
- Loss against UCAM, Jul 24
- Loss against GXP, Jul 29
- Loss against HRTS, Jul 30
- Loss against MKF, Jul 31
2 wins
Streak
5 losses
40%
Winrate 10
10%
57%
Winrate 30
13%
−17 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−3 pp
Previous Encounters
5
Wins8 meetings
3
Teams Recent Performance
Other LVP SL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 LVP Super Liga Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1