- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 36m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 18–7 kills paiN
- Game 2 15–2 kills paiN
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 18–7 kills paiN won
- Game 2 30 minutes 15–2 kills paiN won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 11 | 2 | 12 | +9 | 70% | 592 | 28,905 | 465 | 46,402 | |
|
|
2 | 9 | 1 | 9 | +8 | 54% | 604 | 27,588 | 444 | 33,625 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 1 | 13 | +6 | 62% | 613 | 27,583 | 445 | 40,425 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 1 | 20 | +5 | 80% | 467 | 24,689 | 397 | 21,483 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -4 | 56% | 85 | 15,604 | 251 | 10,826 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 86% | 425 | 21,291 | 342 | 12,740 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | -8 | 61% | 503 | 20,997 | 338 | 25,099 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 43% | 590 | 23,491 | 378 | 16,590 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 53% | 578 | 23,214 | 374 | 25,759 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 9 | 8 | -9 | 75% | 78 | 13,112 | 211 | 7,456 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 4 | 1 | 8 | +3 | 4 | 67% | 300 / 128 | 14,763 / 454 | 22,251 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 10 | +2 | 3 | 72% | 267 / 123 | 13,475 / 414 | 13,096 | — / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Mid | 8 | 1 | 4 | +7 | 8 | 67% | 296 / 143 | 15,630 / 480 | 29,992 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 50% | 300 / 126 | 14,170 / 435 | 20,671 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 39% | 47 / 20 | 8,228 / 253 | 7,457 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 86% | 286 / 126 | 12,186 / 374 | 14,714 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 71% | 226 / 96 | 11,912 / 366 | 8,953 | — / — | |
|
|
Gragas | Mid | 2 | 6 | 3 | -4 | 0.33 | 71% | 253 / 117 | 11,196 / 344 | 17,629 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 57% | 283 / 114 | 12,295 / 378 | 17,644 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 100% | 37 / 23 | 6,995 / 215 | 3,941 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 5 | 0 | 1 | +5 | ∞ | 40% | 304 / 146 | 12,825 / 434 | 11,374 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 3 | 0 | 10 | +3 | ∞ | 87% | 200 / 104 | 11,214 / 379 | 8,387 | — / FT | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 1 | 8 | +2 | 3 | 73% | 296 / 134 | 13,275 / 449 | 16,410 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 73% | 313 / 141 | 13,413 / 454 | 19,754 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 73% | 38 / 25 | 7,376 / 250 | 3,369 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Garen | Top | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 304 / 122 | 11,305 / 383 | 1,876 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 100% | 199 / 99 | 9,379 / 317 | 3,787 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 250 / 142 | 9,801 / 332 | 7,470 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 0.5 | 50% | 295 / 137 | 10,919 / 370 | 8,115 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 50% | 41 / 27 | 6,117 / 207 | 3,515 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against FUR, Aug 22
- Loss against VKS, Aug 30
- Win against VKS, Sep 05
- Loss against LOUD, Sep 13
- Loss against RC, Sep 20
- Loss against LØS, Aug 08
- Win against RC, Aug 10
- Loss against LOUD, Aug 16
- Loss against VKS, Aug 22
- Loss against FUR, Aug 30
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Vivo Keyd Stars
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
FURIA Esports
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LTA S matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
ROAMER DE JAYCE CONTRA A LEVIATAN - PAIN x LEV | LTA SUL 2025
-
PNG vs LEV Game 2 | LTA South 2025 Split 2 Week 4 Day 1 | paiN Gaming vs Leviatan G2
-
LEVIATAN VS PAIN GAMING ALLGAMES HIGHLIGHTS - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - LTA SUR SPLIT 2 - FASE DE GRUPOS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3