- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 36m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 24–20 kills BFX
- Game 2 21–28 kills DRX
- Game 3 9–17 kills DRX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 24–20 kills BFX won
- Game 2 35 minutes 21–28 kills DRX won
- Game 3 28 minutes 9–17 kills DRX won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 20 | 14 | 24 | +6 | 83% | 833 | 42,599 | 444 | 89,309 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 9 | 33 | +2 | 83% | 787 | 38,036 | 392 | 81,577 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 10 | 16 | +1 | 47% | 694 | 34,959 | 365 | 66,126 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -3 | 73% | 569 | 33,910 | 353 | 41,082 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 19 | 38 | -17 | 79% | 98 | 22,618 | 235 | 24,373 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 26 | 10 | 29 | +16 | 83% | 777 | 46,257 | 485 | 75,299 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 10 | 24 | +4 | 61% | 685 | 36,689 | 384 | 69,585 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 7 | 35 | +6 | 73% | 803 | 40,081 | 416 | 78,449 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 13 | 44 | -4 | 83% | 600 | 37,197 | 388 | 57,195 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 14 | 54 | -11 | 88% | 90 | 24,788 | 257 | 23,365 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | 2.5 | 46% | 236 / 132 | 13,003 / 394 | 24,814 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 63% | 198 / 102 | 12,150 / 368 | 18,982 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 8 | 3 | 14 | +5 | 2.67 | 92% | 276 / 135 | 15,203 / 461 | 36,218 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 6 | 6 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 238 / 124 | 13,128 / 398 | 37,256 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 2 | 6 | 14 | -4 | 0.33 | 67% | 27 / 15 | 8,413 / 255 | 8,162 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 8 | 5 | 7 | +3 | 1.6 | 75% | 200 / 117 | 12,665 / 384 | 35,674 | FB / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 2 | 8 | 13 | -6 | 0.25 | 75% | 202 / 105 | 11,709 / 355 | 20,621 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 0.75 | 70% | 272 / 136 | 13,016 / 394 | 20,310 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 7 | 4 | 7 | +3 | 1.75 | 70% | 237 / 121 | 13,948 / 423 | 24,271 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 3 | 16 | -3 | 0 | 80% | 17 / 9 | 7,722 / 234 | 7,313 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 5 | 10 | -2 | 0.6 | 62% | 216 / 118 | 11,624 / 333 | 24,341 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 0.67 | 67% | 206 / 99 | 12,138 / 347 | 12,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 1.5 | 67% | 314 / 142 | 13,863 / 397 | 31,036 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 11 | 6 | 7 | +5 | 1.83 | 86% | 295 / 122 | 16,642 / 476 | 35,224 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 9 | 15 | -9 | 0 | 71% | 37 / 19 | 7,965 / 228 | 11,943 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 4 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 249 / 121 | 12,590 / 360 | 17,525 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 18 | +0 | 1 | 79% | 209 / 105 | 14,271 / 408 | 23,860 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 7 | 2 | 15 | +5 | 3.5 | 79% | 295 / 130 | 15,669 / 448 | 37,793 | — / FT | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 10 | 4 | 17 | +6 | 2.5 | 96% | 249 / 119 | 17,129 / 490 | 30,056 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 3 | 7 | 22 | -4 | 0.43 | 89% | 39 / 22 | 9,956 / 285 | 11,896 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 3 | 3 | 0 | +0 | 1 | 33% | 242 / 123 | 10,332 / 368 | 16,971 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 89% | 165 / 94 | 9,622 / 343 | 10,076 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 89% | 197 / 106 | 8,970 / 320 | 14,323 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 3 | 2 | 5 | +1 | 1.5 | 89% | 300 / 145 | 12,829 / 457 | 16,829 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 100% | 34 / 19 | 6,240 / 222 | 4,268 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 1 | 9 | +1 | 2 | 65% | 236 / 109 | 11,434 / 408 | 16,386 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 13 | +2 | 3 | 94% | 189 / 121 | 11,217 / 400 | 12,714 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 3 | 1 | 9 | +2 | 3 | 71% | 236 / 130 | 11,396 / 406 | 20,346 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 9 | 2 | 5 | +7 | 4.5 | 82% | 291 / 144 | 15,180 / 541 | 20,972 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 4 | 16 | -4 | 0 | 94% | 34 / 22 | 7,110 / 253 | 4,156 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
BNK FearX
Kiwoom DRX
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
- Win against KT, Oct 14
- Win against WE, Oct 17
- Loss against DNS, Aug 10
- Loss against BFX, Aug 13
- Loss against BRO, Aug 16
- Loss against NS, Aug 20
- Loss against DNS, Aug 22
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Nongshim RedForce
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
BFX vs DRX Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2025 | BNK FEARX vs DRX
-
BFX vs DRX Highlights ALL GAMES LCK 2025 BNK FEARX vs DRX by Onivia
-
BFX vs DRX Highlights Game 3 | LCK 2025 | BNK FEARX vs DRX
-
BFX vs DRX Game 3 | LCK 2025 Round 3 Week 11 Day 4 | BNK FEARX vs DRX G3
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Rise
- Format
- bo3