- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 44m 34s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–21 kills CCG
1515 −22
ENSI.Score before the match
1370 +22
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 9–21 kills CCG won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 67% | 246 | 11,843 | 352 | 27,541 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 78% | 253 | 11,507 | 342 | 23,047 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 89% | 294 | 12,468 | 371 | 20,638 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 78% | 26 | 7,018 | 209 | 6,756 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 56% | 246 | 10,863 | 323 | 6,992 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 3 | 8 | +7 | 86% | 209 | 14,507 | 432 | 19,124 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | +4 | 76% | 260 | 13,686 | 407 | 18,464 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 62% | 302 | 14,136 | 421 | 14,503 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 17 | -2 | 86% | 29 | 8,243 | 245 | 6,178 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +0 | 62% | 239 | 11,504 | 342 | 14,821 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 4 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 246 / 113 | 11,843 / 352 | 27,541 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 56% | 246 / 104 | 10,863 / 323 | 6,992 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 0.5 | 78% | 253 / 128 | 11,507 / 342 | 23,047 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 6 | 6 | -4 | 0.33 | 89% | 294 / 134 | 12,468 / 371 | 20,638 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 78% | 26 / 18 | 7,018 / 209 | 6,756 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Galio | Top | 1 | 1 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 62% | 239 / 111 | 11,504 / 342 | 14,821 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 10 | 3 | 8 | +7 | 3.33 | 86% | 209 / 90 | 14,507 / 432 | 19,124 | FB / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 5 | 1 | 11 | +4 | 5 | 76% | 260 / 118 | 13,686 / 407 | 18,464 | — / FT | |
|
|
Yasuo | Bot | 4 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 4 | 62% | 302 / 96 | 14,136 / 421 | 14,503 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 3 | 17 | -2 | 0.33 | 86% | 29 / 17 | 8,243 / 245 | 6,178 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Luminosity Gaming
CCG Esports
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against CNV, Sep 12
- Win against SDM, Oct 05
- Loss against DSG, Oct 08
- Win against Estral, Oct 10
- Loss against DSG, Oct 12
- Loss against NRG, Jul 22
- Loss against OME, Jul 29
- Loss against MU, Aug 06
- Win against CNV, Aug 12
- Loss against CON, Aug 15
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
80%
Winrate 10
40%
84%
Winrate 30
47%
−4 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−7 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
1
Wins2 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other NACL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1