- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 42m 40s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 10–15 kills BW
1526 −18
ENSI.Score before the match
1471 +18
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 32 minutes 10–15 kills BW won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | +1 | 90% | 187 | 10,877 | 343 | 14,581 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 70% | 274 | 12,558 | 396 | 12,890 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 70% | 231 | 10,394 | 328 | 13,251 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 80% | 282 | 11,936 | 377 | 16,658 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 80% | 27 | 6,897 | 218 | 5,756 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | +5 | 80% | 346 | 16,074 | 507 | 28,328 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 67% | 244 | 12,768 | 403 | 29,048 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | +3 | 60% | 293 | 13,833 | 437 | 29,082 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | +1 | 87% | 214 | 12,541 | 396 | 15,366 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 80% | 29 | 7,524 | 237 | 4,361 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 70% | 231 / 121 | 10,394 / 328 | 13,251 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 5 | +1 | 1.33 | 90% | 187 / 84 | 10,877 / 343 | 14,581 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.25 | 80% | 282 / 133 | 11,936 / 377 | 16,658 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 70% | 274 / 115 | 12,558 / 396 | 12,890 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 80% | 27 / 20 | 6,897 / 218 | 5,756 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 4 | 1 | 5 | +3 | 4 | 60% | 293 / 140 | 13,833 / 437 | 29,082 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 11 | +1 | 2 | 87% | 214 / 98 | 12,541 / 396 | 15,366 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0.8 | 67% | 244 / 115 | 12,768 / 403 | 29,048 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 5 | 0 | 7 | +5 | ∞ | 80% | 346 / 147 | 16,074 / 507 | 28,328 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 80% | 29 / 27 | 7,524 / 237 | 4,361 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against GSMC, Sep 29
- Loss against VITB, Sep 30
- Loss against BW, Oct 01
- Loss against KCB, Oct 02
- Loss against USE, Oct 06
- Loss against RUD, Sep 28
- Win against UCAM, Sep 29
- Win against MGZ, Sep 30
- Win against FEC, Oct 01
- Loss against TLN, Oct 06
4 losses
Streak
1 loss
40%
Winrate 10
70%
53%
Winrate 30
53%
−13 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+17 pp
Previous Encounters
3
Wins9 meetings
6
Teams Recent Performance
Other TCL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Turkish Championship League Summer
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1