- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 36m 16s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 26–11 kills SUP
1454 +16
ENSI.Score before the match
1456 −16
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 27 minutes 26–11 kills SUP won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 14 | 3 | 7 | +11 | 81% | 174 | 13,892 | 521 | 23,233 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | +4 | 50% | 218 | 12,564 | 471 | 20,886 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 54% | 229 | 11,476 | 430 | 16,252 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 54% | 219 | 10,947 | 410 | 25,875 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 23 | -3 | 88% | 21 | 7,665 | 287 | 6,587 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | -1 | 73% | 222 | 11,094 | 416 | 19,308 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 45% | 202 | 11,039 | 414 | 17,745 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 64% | 159 | 9,098 | 341 | 13,621 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | -7 | 64% | 200 | 9,184 | 344 | 13,416 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 64% | 23 | 5,955 | 223 | 3,856 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 5 | 1 | 8 | +4 | 5 | 50% | 218 / 114 | 12,564 / 471 | 20,886 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 14 | 3 | 7 | +11 | 4.67 | 81% | 174 / 102 | 13,892 / 521 | 23,233 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 1.5 | 54% | 219 / 129 | 10,947 / 410 | 25,875 | — / FT | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 2 | 54% | 229 / 129 | 11,476 / 430 | 16,252 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 3 | 23 | -3 | 0 | 88% | 21 / 16 | 7,665 / 287 | 6,587 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0.8 | 45% | 202 / 97 | 11,039 / 414 | 17,745 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0.5 | 64% | 159 / 96 | 9,098 / 341 | 13,621 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 8 | 6 | -7 | 0.13 | 64% | 200 / 105 | 9,184 / 344 | 13,416 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 4 | 5 | 4 | -1 | 0.8 | 73% | 222 / 137 | 11,094 / 416 | 19,308 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 64% | 23 / 18 | 5,955 / 223 | 3,856 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Papara SuperMassive
BoostGate Esports
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BDP, Aug 21
- Win against BGT, Aug 22
- Loss against BJK, Aug 26
- Win against TFF, Aug 27
- Loss against ULF, Aug 31
- Loss against SUE, May 15
- Loss against SUE, May 19
- Loss against PCIFIC, Jul 30
- Loss against SUE, Aug 07
- Loss against DP, Aug 13
1 loss
Streak
5 losses
30%
Winrate 10
30%
40%
Winrate 30
23%
−10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+7 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
9
Wins13 meetings
4
Teams Recent Performance
Other TCL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Turkish Championship League Summer
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1