- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 37m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 29–47 kills JDG
- Game 2 34–35 kills JDG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 29–47 kills JDG won
- Game 2 34–35 kills JDG won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 20 | 2 | 14 | +18 | 89% | 624 | 33,480 | 509 | 58,135 | |
|
|
2 | 9 | 1 | 19 | +8 | 73% | 569 | 28,940 | 441 | 29,203 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 2 | 26 | +5 | 86% | 600 | 28,294 | 432 | 42,886 | |
|
|
2 | 3 | 2 | 30 | +1 | 83% | 440 | 23,616 | 363 | 20,402 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 27 | -2 | 73% | 74 | 16,142 | 248 | 13,575 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 92% | 660 | 25,828 | 394 | 41,906 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | -5 | 67% | 548 | 22,413 | 341 | 26,171 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | -4 | 59% | 501 | 21,182 | 325 | 28,210 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | -6 | 100% | 200 | 10,330 | 290 | 14,625 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 100% | 186 | 8,826 | 296 | 6,213 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | -9 | 100% | 75 | 13,588 | 208 | 7,784 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 4 | 0 | 8 | +4 | ∞ | 75% | 247 / 138 | 12,539 / 421 | 8,737 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 9 | +2 | ∞ | 69% | 227 / 107 | 11,529 / 387 | 11,105 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 0 | 11 | +3 | ∞ | 88% | 273 / 126 | 12,433 / 417 | 16,480 | — / FT | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 7 | 2 | 8 | +5 | 3.5 | 94% | 276 / 132 | 14,175 / 476 | 29,095 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 88% | 37 / 22 | 7,599 / 255 | 4,147 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 67% | 253 / 133 | 10,146 / 341 | 16,680 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 186 / 108 | 8,826 / 296 | 6,213 | FB / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 33% | 249 / 125 | 9,665 / 325 | 5,919 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 295 / 130 | 11,414 / 383 | 17,604 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 100% | 37 / 24 | 6,296 / 211 | 3,426 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 5 | 1 | 11 | +4 | 5 | 70% | 322 / 128 | 16,401 / 461 | 20,466 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 21 | -1 | 0.5 | 96% | 213 / 88 | 12,087 / 340 | 9,297 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 4 | 2 | 15 | +2 | 2 | 83% | 327 / 128 | 15,861 / 446 | 26,406 | FB / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 13 | 0 | 6 | +13 | ∞ | 83% | 348 / 116 | 19,305 / 543 | 29,040 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 0 | 57% | 37 / 17 | 8,543 / 240 | 9,428 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 50% | 248 / 113 | 11,036 / 310 | 11,530 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 1 | 7 | 5 | -6 | 0.14 | 100% | 200 / 98 | 10,330 / 290 | 14,625 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.67 | 100% | 299 / 124 | 12,748 / 358 | 20,252 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 83% | 365 / 121 | 14,414 / 405 | 24,302 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 5 | 6 | -5 | 0 | 100% | 38 / 28 | 7,292 / 205 | 4,358 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against iG, Sep 19
- Loss against BRO, Oct 03
- Win against SR, Oct 05
- Loss against LGD, Oct 06
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 08
- Loss against AL, Aug 20
- Loss against iG, Aug 22
- Loss against BLG, Aug 25
- Loss against TES, Aug 26
- Loss against NiP, Aug 30
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
2025 LPL Split 3 Rumble Stage | UP vs NiP | JDG vs FPX | !casters !production !prodiff
-
🔴LPL | LPL Tiếng Việt - Trực Tiếp LPL - LPL Split 3 2025 | UP vs NIP | JDG vs FPX
-
LPL COSTREAM - UP VS NIP / JDG VS FPX
-
🔴 [VN] UP vs NIP | JDG vs FPX| Bình Luận LPL Tiếng Việt | LPL Split 3 - GROUP STAGE
-
JDG vs FPX Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2025 Split 3 | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix
-
LPL Tiếng Việt | Trực Tiếp LPL Split 3 2025 | UP vs NIP | JDG vs FPX - 11/8/2025
-
JDG vs FPX Highlights Game 2 — LPL 2025 Split 3 — JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix by Onivia
-
LPL Highlights ALL GAMES Week 5 Day 1 | LPL 2025 Split 3 by Onivia
-
JDG vs FPX Highlights Game 2 | LPL 2025 Split 3 | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix
-
🔴 UP vs NIP | JDG vs FPX | BLV Gấu - LPL Tiếng Việt | LPL Split 3 - RUMBLE STAGE
-
JDG vs FPX - Game 2 | Week 5 Day 1 LPL Summer 2025 Split 3 | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix G2 full
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 League of Legends Pro League Split 3
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3