- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 40m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–21 kills FPX
- Game 2 9–6 kills JDG
- Game 3 15–17 kills FPX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 40 minutes 12–21 kills FPX won
- Game 2 30 minutes 9–6 kills JDG won
- Game 3 39 minutes 15–17 kills FPX won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 10 | 7 | 20 | +3 | 81% | 729 | 39,315 | 362 | 55,931 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 5 | 17 | +5 | 76% | 1,104 | 48,414 | 449 | 82,265 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 12 | 11 | -5 | 50% | 945 | 42,547 | 390 | 67,425 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -3 | 70% | 949 | 42,590 | 394 | 81,875 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 11 | 22 | -8 | 71% | 122 | 26,065 | 241 | 16,979 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 13 | 7 | 21 | +6 | 71% | 677 | 40,179 | 365 | 46,057 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 7 | 13 | +6 | 53% | 958 | 47,164 | 430 | 68,576 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 7 | 21 | +3 | 63% | 1,048 | 47,604 | 434 | 80,756 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 7 | 26 | -2 | 71% | 813 | 41,665 | 383 | 56,080 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 8 | 31 | -5 | 67% | 122 | 27,735 | 252 | 24,843 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 0.4 | 58% | 378 / 132 | 16,218 / 404 | 32,865 | FB / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | 1.25 | 83% | 266 / 93 | 15,363 / 382 | 22,747 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 370 / 116 | 15,791 / 393 | 24,080 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 2 | 2 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 421 / 136 | 17,641 / 439 | 45,948 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 | 58% | 45 / 24 | 9,316 / 232 | 5,964 | — / FT |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 0.67 | 57% | 318 / 109 | 16,387 / 408 | 18,356 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 7 | 3 | 9 | +4 | 2.33 | 76% | 224 / 115 | 15,290 / 381 | 21,426 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 4 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 4 | 62% | 362 / 125 | 18,050 / 449 | 24,883 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 6 | 3 | 8 | +3 | 2 | 67% | 360 / 138 | 18,350 / 457 | 30,958 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 2 | 2 | 15 | +0 | 1 | 81% | 40 / 15 | 11,005 / 274 | 8,337 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Poppy | Top | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 44% | 241 / 103 | 11,517 / 385 | 10,588 | — / — | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 4 | +2 | ∞ | 67% | 238 / 103 | 11,209 / 374 | 10,930 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0.67 | 67% | 299 / 131 | 12,581 / 420 | 9,240 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 4 | 0 | 4 | +4 | ∞ | 89% | 331 / 133 | 14,729 / 492 | 11,607 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 1 | 8 | -1 | 0 | 89% | 42 / 26 | 7,773 / 260 | 3,617 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 262 / 116 | 11,786 / 394 | 14,609 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 50% | 194 / 108 | 9,540 / 319 | 6,577 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 2 | 33% | 302 / 118 | 11,707 / 391 | 11,293 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 33% | 312 / 123 | 11,845 / 395 | 7,625 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 33% | 32 / 24 | 6,747 / 225 | 2,508 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 5 | 3 | -1 | 0.8 | 47% | 326 / 137 | 14,812 / 383 | 23,972 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 93% | 225 / 101 | 12,743 / 329 | 22,254 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 3 | 2 | 7 | +1 | 1.5 | 67% | 280 / 117 | 14,218 / 368 | 48,555 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 4 | 3 | 7 | +1 | 1.33 | 73% | 352 / 137 | 16,044 / 415 | 24,710 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 35 / 21 | 8,976 / 232 | 7,398 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 3 | 13 | -1 | 0.67 | 88% | 233 / 119 | 13,492 / 349 | 23,115 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 10 | +3 | 2.5 | 88% | 259 / 97 | 15,349 / 397 | 18,054 | — / — | |
|
|
Kassadin | Mid | 7 | 5 | 4 | +2 | 1.4 | 65% | 294 / 99 | 17,407 / 450 | 32,400 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 3 | 1 | 12 | +2 | 3 | 88% | 376 / 137 | 17,409 / 450 | 42,173 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 4 | 15 | -4 | 0 | 88% | 50 / 20 | 9,983 / 258 | 13,998 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
JD Gaming
FunPlus Phoenix
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against iG, Sep 19
- Loss against BRO, Oct 03
- Win against SR, Oct 05
- Loss against LGD, Oct 06
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 08
- Loss against AL, Aug 20
- Loss against iG, Aug 22
- Loss against BLG, Aug 25
- Loss against TES, Aug 26
- Loss against NiP, Aug 30
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
RNG vs UP丨JDG vs FPX丨英雄联盟 LPL常规赛中文解说直播 丨LPL 2025 Split 2 LIVE
-
JDG vs FPX ALL GAMES Highlights | LPL 2025 Highlights | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix by Onivia
-
RNG v UP JDG v FPX | LPL 2025 W3D1 Split 2 | English Cast NIP @Initialisecasts & Nymaera
-
JDG vs FPX ALL GAMES Highlights | LPL 2025 Highlights | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix by Onivia
-
🔴TRỰC TIẾP LPL 2025 Split 2 UP vs RNG - JDG vs FPX BO3 QUÂN BỊP TV
-
JDG vs FPX - Game 3 | Week 3 Day 1 LPL Spring 2025 Split 2 | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix G3 full
-
JDG vs FPX - Game 1 | Week 3 Day 1 LPL Spring 2025 Split 2 | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix G1 full
-
JDG vs FPX - Game 2 | Week 3 Day 1 LPL Spring 2025 Split 2 | JD Gaming vs FunPlus Phoenix G2 full
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 League of Legends Pro League Split 2
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3