- T3
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 11m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–3 kills PXS
- Game 2 18–6 kills PXS
- Game 3 22–16 kills PXS
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 27 minutes 12–3 kills PXS won
- Game 2 25 minutes 18–6 kills PXS won
- Game 3 30 minutes 22–16 kills PXS won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 19 | 5 | 15 | +14 | 67% | 763 | 41,229 | 506 | 58,741 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 2 | 14 | +10 | 51% | 826 | 40,454 | 495 | 62,283 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 7 | 22 | +3 | 63% | 600 | 33,316 | 405 | 43,015 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 5 | 17 | +4 | 55% | 798 | 35,780 | 442 | 67,060 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 6 | 37 | -4 | 75% | 87 | 22,684 | 277 | 19,199 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 8 | 13 | 9 | -5 | 77% | 763 | 32,379 | 396 | 45,123 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 11 | 10 | -4 | 73% | 506 | 27,576 | 336 | 35,814 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 12 | 7 | -7 | 38% | 626 | 28,680 | 350 | 43,896 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | -6 | 44% | 695 | 29,046 | 355 | 39,858 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 7 | 19 | -5 | 88% | 77 | 19,291 | 235 | 14,339 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 1 | 0 | 6 | +1 | ∞ | 58% | 260 / 137 | 11,802 / 434 | 19,013 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 228 / 109 | 12,181 / 448 | 15,046 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 0 | 7 | +2 | ∞ | 75% | 294 / 144 | 12,586 / 463 | 25,023 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 7 | 0 | 3 | +7 | ∞ | 83% | 284 / 139 | 14,579 / 536 | 21,961 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 1 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 75% | 23 / 12 | 7,165 / 264 | 5,786 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 33% | 232 / 130 | 9,171 / 337 | 8,529 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 176 / 109 | 8,606 / 317 | 5,731 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 33% | 240 / 116 | 9,513 / 350 | 10,359 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 100% | 261 / 124 | 10,294 / 379 | 14,273 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 24 / 17 | 5,862 / 216 | 2,735 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 6 | 1 | 3 | +5 | 6 | 50% | 250 / 125 | 12,623 / 507 | 24,100 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 157 / 96 | 8,045 / 323 | 10,316 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 6 | 1 | 7 | +5 | 6 | 72% | 250 / 137 | 12,342 / 495 | 27,452 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Bot | 6 | 0 | 3 | +6 | ∞ | 50% | 246 / 125 | 12,604 / 506 | 17,382 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 2 | 14 | -2 | 0 | 78% | 25 / 17 | 6,865 / 276 | 4,551 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 67% | 212 / 131 | 8,685 / 349 | 13,418 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 148 / 97 | 7,834 / 314 | 9,459 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 17% | 196 / 114 | 7,981 / 320 | 15,322 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 3 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0.75 | 67% | 212 / 117 | 9,504 / 381 | 14,393 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 83% | 24 / 17 | 5,588 / 224 | 3,580 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 5 | 1 | 5 | +4 | 5 | 45% | 316 / 137 | 16,029 / 543 | 19,170 | — / FT | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 8 | 3 | 6 | +5 | 2.67 | 64% | 215 / 105 | 13,090 / 444 | 17,653 | FB / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 18% | 254 / 136 | 10,852 / 368 | 14,585 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 6 | 5 | 9 | +1 | 1.2 | 68% | 233 / 109 | 14,046 / 476 | 19,398 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 3 | 14 | -1 | 0.67 | 73% | 39 / 21 | 8,654 / 293 | 8,862 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 2 | 6 | 3 | -4 | 0.33 | 31% | 251 / 112 | 11,190 / 379 | 17,911 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0.8 | 69% | 182 / 104 | 11,136 / 377 | 20,624 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Mid | 5 | 3 | 5 | +2 | 1.67 | 63% | 190 / 117 | 11,186 / 379 | 18,215 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0.6 | 63% | 290 / 119 | 12,581 / 426 | 16,457 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 2 | 3 | 11 | -1 | 0.67 | 81% | 29 / 17 | 7,841 / 266 | 8,024 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Partizan Sangal
Did not play this match
SPIKE Syndicate
Teams Comparison
- Win against GOAL, Jun 08
- Win against RUD, Jun 08
- Win against CKZ, Jun 09
- Loss against G2N, Jun 10
- Loss against WLG, Jun 11
- Win against CF, Apr 28
- Loss against TSC, Apr 29
- Loss against MGZ, Apr 30
- Loss against LLH, May 06
- Loss against TQDK, May 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EBL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
EBL FINAL4 2025 - Partizan Sangal vs SPIKE Syndicate - Bo5 - FINALE SEZONE
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Balkan League Finals
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5