- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 28m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 15–21 kills WLG
- Game 2 19–21 kills WLG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 42 minutes 15–21 kills WLG won
- Game 2 36 minutes 19–21 kills WLG won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 11 | 7 | 12 | +4 | 68% | 637 | 30,862 | 393 | 56,512 | |
|
|
2 | 9 | 6 | 11 | +3 | 58% | 793 | 36,311 | 463 | 53,782 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 11 | 14 | -4 | 62% | 482 | 27,575 | 353 | 36,449 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 10 | 10 | -3 | 48% | 572 | 27,443 | 354 | 49,978 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | -8 | 72% | 80 | 18,753 | 240 | 14,009 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 18 | 5 | 12 | +13 | 71% | 868 | 46,876 | 607 | 113,011 | |
|
|
2 | 11 | 10 | 22 | +1 | 79% | 553 | 29,643 | 378 | 57,402 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 7 | 19 | +0 | 62% | 560 | 28,342 | 361 | 54,800 | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 8 | 26 | -3 | 74% | 491 | 28,418 | 364 | 28,171 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 4 | 34 | -3 | 83% | 86 | 21,837 | 279 | 13,776 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 6 | 4 | -5 | 0.17 | 33% | 309 / 132 | 13,123 / 309 | 19,629 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0.75 | 60% | 267 / 111 | 14,668 / 345 | 21,851 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 6 | 3 | 5 | +3 | 2 | 73% | 350 / 134 | 17,186 / 405 | 32,339 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 5 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 1.67 | 53% | 439 / 133 | 20,061 / 472 | 29,635 | — / FT | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 5 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 60% | 49 / 30 | 10,153 / 239 | 8,634 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 5 | 3 | 10 | +2 | 1.67 | 71% | 315 / 129 | 15,646 / 368 | 41,518 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 12 | -1 | 0.67 | 67% | 257 / 106 | 15,010 / 353 | 17,260 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 7 | 4 | 12 | +3 | 1.75 | 90% | 286 / 106 | 16,491 / 388 | 36,664 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 6 | 3 | 5 | +3 | 2 | 52% | 458 / 134 | 21,722 / 511 | 63,638 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 2 | 14 | -1 | 0.5 | 71% | 53 / 21 | 11,944 / 281 | 5,725 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 6 | 4 | 6 | +2 | 1.5 | 63% | 263 / 138 | 14,320 / 400 | 30,349 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 4 | 7 | 8 | -3 | 0.57 | 63% | 215 / 114 | 12,907 / 360 | 14,598 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 5 | 4 | 7 | +1 | 1.25 | 63% | 287 / 125 | 13,676 / 382 | 24,173 | FB / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 4 | 3 | 8 | +1 | 1.33 | 63% | 354 / 126 | 16,250 / 454 | 24,147 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 3 | 16 | -3 | 0 | 84% | 31 / 22 | 8,600 / 240 | 5,375 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 4 | 9 | -2 | 0.5 | 52% | 245 / 93 | 12,696 / 354 | 13,282 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 14 | -2 | 0.6 | 81% | 234 / 116 | 13,408 / 374 | 10,911 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 4 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 0.67 | 67% | 267 / 135 | 13,152 / 367 | 20,738 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 12 | 2 | 7 | +10 | 6 | 90% | 410 / 132 | 25,154 / 702 | 49,373 | — / — | |
|
|
Yuumi | Support | 0 | 2 | 20 | -2 | 0 | 95% | 33 / 24 | 9,893 / 276 | 8,051 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against GOAL, Jun 08
- Win against RUD, Jun 08
- Win against CKZ, Jun 09
- Loss against G2N, Jun 10
- Loss against WLG, Jun 11
- Loss against vlr, Jul 29
- Win against ALMO, Aug 05
- Win against TPX, Aug 25
- Loss against vlr, Aug 27
- Loss against TP, Sep 02
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 EMEA Masters Spring
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo3