- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 23s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 26–13 kills GMB
- Game 2 7–21 kills IN5
- Game 3 8–6 kills GMB
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 26–13 kills GMB won
- Game 2 33 minutes 7–21 kills IN5 won
- Game 3 28 minutes 8–6 kills GMB won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 3 | 16 | +13 | 76% | 919 | 42,775 | 467 | 68,890 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 8 | 12 | +3 | 52% | 716 | 37,236 | 411 | 69,531 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -4 | 66% | 636 | 33,028 | 362 | 31,942 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 6 | 24 | -1 | 63% | 811 | 37,125 | 406 | 46,547 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 12 | 32 | -10 | 78% | 67 | 22,198 | 244 | 20,318 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 18 | 6 | 12 | +12 | 69% | 789 | 39,746 | 429 | 80,513 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 7 | 15 | +4 | 66% | 794 | 35,989 | 393 | 62,374 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 6 | 16 | +0 | 54% | 655 | 31,633 | 344 | 54,917 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 12 | 35 | -9 | 96% | 512 | 28,954 | 315 | 51,391 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 10 | 34 | -8 | 88% | 102 | 22,702 | 246 | 19,076 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 7 | 3 | 9 | +4 | 2.33 | 62% | 236 / 135 | 13,178 / 422 | 31,249 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 11 | +1 | 1.25 | 62% | 206 / 101 | 12,082 / 387 | 17,743 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 2 | 18 | +1 | 1.5 | 81% | 285 / 126 | 13,854 / 444 | 23,454 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Bot | 10 | 1 | 11 | +9 | 10 | 81% | 300 / 136 | 15,689 / 503 | 33,142 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 3 | 22 | -2 | 0.33 | 88% | 26 / 20 | 8,265 / 265 | 7,979 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 4 | 8 | -1 | 0.75 | 85% | 189 / 103 | 10,422 / 334 | 11,245 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 8 | 11 | -7 | 0.13 | 92% | 179 / 107 | 10,017 / 321 | 12,887 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ziggs | Mid | 7 | 3 | 3 | +4 | 2.33 | 77% | 247 / 127 | 14,045 / 450 | 33,744 | FB / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0.5 | 69% | 267 / 124 | 11,451 / 367 | 17,223 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 7 | 12 | -7 | 0 | 92% | 27 / 23 | 6,917 / 222 | 4,524 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 43% | 227 / 126 | 10,574 / 322 | 11,485 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 0.2 | 86% | 209 / 101 | 10,511 / 320 | 7,906 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 57% | 277 / 123 | 11,956 / 364 | 14,515 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 4 | 1 | 1 | +3 | 4 | 71% | 338 / 120 | 14,797 / 450 | 18,708 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 8 | 5 | -8 | 0 | 71% | 17 / 16 | 6,677 / 203 | 6,565 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 43% | 265 / 136 | 12,512 / 381 | 24,894 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 18 | +0 | 1 | 95% | 183 / 96 | 10,924 / 333 | 22,063 | — / — | |
|
|
Jayce | Mid | 9 | 1 | 8 | +8 | 9 | 81% | 305 / 127 | 16,254 / 495 | 32,518 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 6 | 1 | 7 | +5 | 6 | 62% | 282 / 123 | 13,667 / 416 | 27,314 | FB / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 2 | 17 | +0 | 1 | 90% | 34 / 17 | 9,710 / 296 | 8,979 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Top | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 253 / 125 | 13,484 / 490 | 26,797 | — / FT | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 50% | 221 / 96 | 10,435 / 379 | 6,293 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 1 | 0 | 3 | +1 | ∞ | 50% | 249 / 143 | 11,315 / 411 | 8,578 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 1 | 4 | +1 | 2 | 75% | 281 / 140 | 12,289 / 447 | 17,040 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 1 | 1 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 24 / 17 | 7,256 / 264 | 5,774 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 33% | 201 / 100 | 8,699 / 316 | 18,778 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 150 / 86 | 8,013 / 291 | 16,441 | — / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 237 / 125 | 9,447 / 343 | 14,251 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 3 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 1.5 | 67% | 245 / 111 | 10,871 / 395 | 17,837 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 83% | 41 / 19 | 6,075 / 221 | 5,573 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against EKO, Jul 31
- Win against ZENA, Aug 06
- Win against CG, Aug 07
- Loss against HMB, Aug 20
- Loss against ZENA, Sep 09
- Win against TP, Apr 22
- Win against SPAR, Apr 30
- Loss against GOAL, May 05
- Draw against ALMO, May 06
- Loss against GOAL, May 14
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
Team Insidious vs GMBLERS Esports - Full Stream - EMEA Masters 2025 Summer - Last Chance Qualifier
-
Team Insidious vs GMBLERS Esports - Games Only - EMEA Masters 2025 Summer - Last Chance Qualifier
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 EMEA Masters Summer
- Stage
- Group D
- Format
- bo3