- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 29m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 16–31 kills HLE
- Game 2 18–20 kills T1
- Game 3 12–27 kills HLE
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 29 minutes 16–31 kills HLE won
- Game 2 33 minutes 18–20 kills T1 won
- Game 3 27 minutes 12–27 kills HLE won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 23 | 16 | 14 | +7 | 81% | 795 | 43,828 | 489 | 75,101 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -10 | 72% | 576 | 32,876 | 364 | 45,935 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 16 | 20 | -9 | 60% | 780 | 36,022 | 402 | 54,796 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -8 | 47% | 711 | 33,564 | 373 | 44,795 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 15 | 31 | -12 | 75% | 88 | 23,456 | 260 | 31,827 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 23 | 13 | 32 | +10 | 71% | 789 | 44,514 | 498 | 73,847 | |
|
|
3 | 22 | 4 | 28 | +18 | 64% | 792 | 41,386 | 466 | 70,351 | |
|
|
3 | 17 | 12 | 26 | +5 | 54% | 663 | 38,868 | 435 | 50,976 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 6 | 35 | +6 | 60% | 690 | 38,185 | 431 | 63,028 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 11 | 60 | -7 | 83% | 107 | 25,914 | 289 | 21,250 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 6 | 3 | -3 | 0.5 | 38% | 233 / 121 | 12,048 / 415 | 17,413 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 0 | 7 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 44% | 167 / 97 | 9,375 / 323 | 13,476 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 0.2 | 38% | 275 / 127 | 12,772 / 439 | 13,906 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 12 | 5 | 1 | +7 | 2.4 | 81% | 273 / 131 | 16,570 / 570 | 29,892 | FB / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 8 | 10 | -8 | 0 | 63% | 19 / 8 | 7,482 / 257 | 9,562 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 5 | 2 | 18 | +3 | 2.5 | 74% | 213 / 111 | 13,209 / 454 | 22,031 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 9 | 3 | 11 | +6 | 3 | 65% | 245 / 112 | 14,213 / 489 | 18,694 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 4 | 1 | 14 | +3 | 4 | 58% | 275 / 125 | 12,924 / 445 | 17,160 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 13 | 5 | 9 | +8 | 2.6 | 71% | 256 / 121 | 16,326 / 562 | 29,192 | — / FT | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 5 | 27 | -5 | 0 | 87% | 39 / 30 | 8,364 / 288 | 7,769 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 1 | 2 | 10 | -1 | 0.5 | 61% | 267 / 95 | 12,948 / 387 | 15,309 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 7 | 6 | 9 | +1 | 1.17 | 89% | 220 / 95 | 14,386 / 431 | 19,811 | FB / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 2 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 277 / 126 | 13,401 / 401 | 21,735 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 6 | 4 | 8 | +2 | 1.5 | 78% | 292 / 125 | 15,983 / 478 | 25,335 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 4 | 12 | -2 | 0.5 | 78% | 46 / 17 | 9,612 / 288 | 14,637 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sejuani | Top | 4 | 4 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 65% | 219 / 106 | 12,220 / 366 | 21,201 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0.8 | 50% | 231 / 92 | 13,776 / 412 | 18,368 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 5 | 3 | 6 | +2 | 1.67 | 55% | 297 / 118 | 14,109 / 422 | 23,648 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 4 | 3 | 12 | +1 | 1.33 | 80% | 315 / 124 | 15,692 / 470 | 28,625 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 3 | 3 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 95% | 33 / 21 | 9,787 / 293 | 10,378 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 42% | 211 / 122 | 8,568 / 317 | 12,073 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.2 | 83% | 189 / 101 | 9,115 / 338 | 12,648 | — / — | |
|
|
Mel | Mid | 4 | 7 | 5 | -3 | 0.57 | 75% | 228 / 128 | 9,849 / 365 | 19,155 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 5 | 7 | 5 | -2 | 0.71 | 83% | 230 / 120 | 11,275 / 418 | 19,874 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 0.33 | 83% | 23 / 15 | 6,362 / 236 | 7,628 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 0 | 8 | +3 | ∞ | 41% | 258 / 129 | 12,756 / 472 | 19,796 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 48% | 187 / 93 | 10,879 / 403 | 13,914 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 13 | 0 | 8 | +13 | ∞ | 78% | 220 / 123 | 14,353 / 532 | 29,543 | FB / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 6 | 5 | 11 | +1 | 1.2 | 63% | 218 / 91 | 12,496 / 463 | 16,030 | — / FT | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 3 | 17 | -2 | 0.33 | 67% | 35 / 20 | 7,763 / 288 | 3,103 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against HLE, Aug 23
- Win against BFX, Aug 29
- Loss against HLE, Sep 02
- Win against DK, Sep 06
- Loss against HLE, Sep 12
- Win against T1, Aug 23
- Win against T1, Sep 02
- Loss against Gen.G, Sep 05
- Win against T1, Sep 12
- Loss against Gen.G, Sep 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Gen.G Esports
Loses: 2
-
Wins: 1
Dplus KIA
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other KSPA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
KeSPA Cup 2025 Knockout R1G1: HLE vs T1 | HLE Kanavi Aatrox Jungle POV
-
KeSPA Cup 2025 Knockout R1G1: HLE vs T1 | T1 Peyz Lucian Bot POV
-
HLE Kanavi SYLAS vs WUKONG Jungle - Patch 25.24 KR Ranked | lolrec
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 10 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 KeSPA Cup
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3