- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 3h 4m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 8–18 kills iG
- Game 2 29–7 kills WBG
- Game 3 25–11 kills WBG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 39 minutes 8–18 kills iG won
- Game 2 33 minutes 29–7 kills WBG won
- Game 3 40 minutes 25–11 kills WBG won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 26 | 7 | 23 | +19 | 81% | 1,196 | 62,858 | 568 | 117,206 | |
|
|
3 | 19 | 8 | 17 | +11 | 54% | 965 | 48,350 | 432 | 101,650 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 3 | 28 | +5 | 56% | 1,011 | 45,502 | 406 | 75,654 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 8 | 38 | -2 | 76% | 774 | 41,873 | 372 | 55,773 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 10 | 50 | -7 | 83% | 109 | 30,782 | 275 | 32,698 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 12 | 12 | 16 | +0 | 76% | 827 | 46,259 | 412 | 56,788 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 10 | 12 | +1 | 59% | 969 | 44,063 | 394 | 87,597 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 9 | 13 | +1 | 65% | 991 | 44,146 | 394 | 59,594 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 11 | 27 | -9 | 84% | 1,105 | 51,019 | 454 | 95,857 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 20 | 24 | -19 | 64% | 134 | 26,482 | 237 | 21,009 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 3 | 5 | 0 | -2 | 0.6 | 38% | 315 / 131 | 15,226 / 393 | 26,975 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 88% | 272 / 103 | 12,984 / 336 | 15,875 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 361 / 135 | 14,101 / 364 | 15,734 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 88% | 411 / 123 | 18,112 / 468 | 24,102 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 6 | 5 | -5 | 0.17 | 75% | 34 / 16 | 9,033 / 233 | 4,337 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 6 | 0 | 5 | +6 | ∞ | 61% | 363 / 132 | 16,131 / 417 | 15,737 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 4 | 83% | 316 / 108 | 16,732 / 432 | 15,670 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 8 | 2 | 6 | +6 | 4 | 78% | 324 / 149 | 16,586 / 429 | 26,473 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 78% | 397 / 128 | 18,315 / 473 | 39,898 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 4 | 17 | -4 | 0 | 94% | 48 / 26 | 9,615 / 248 | 8,647 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 6 | 2 | 11 | +4 | 3 | 59% | 307 / 123 | 14,395 / 434 | 32,680 | — / — | |
|
|
Malphite | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 15 | -1 | 0.5 | 55% | 204 / 85 | 11,431 / 345 | 14,287 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 3 | 1 | 16 | +2 | 3 | 66% | 277 / 140 | 13,657 / 412 | 33,349 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 19 | 0 | 7 | +19 | ∞ | 90% | 346 / 134 | 22,671 / 684 | 62,354 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 2 | 24 | -2 | 0 | 83% | 30 / 21 | 9,597 / 290 | 8,228 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 0.4 | 71% | 292 / 147 | 12,548 / 379 | 18,504 | — / — | |
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0.6 | 71% | 217 / 97 | 12,565 / 379 | 21,570 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 43% | 302 / 135 | 12,774 / 386 | 25,617 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 1 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 286 / 124 | 13,727 / 414 | 28,548 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 10 | 5 | -10 | 0 | 71% | 45 / 32 | 7,780 / 235 | 6,292 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 10 | 1 | 6 | +9 | 10 | 64% | 343 / 133 | 18,729 / 467 | 41,995 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 17 | +1 | 1.33 | 84% | 298 / 116 | 17,458 / 436 | 25,611 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 4 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 4 | 52% | 373 / 122 | 17,744 / 443 | 26,571 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 5 | 4 | 11 | +1 | 1.25 | 64% | 439 / 145 | 22,075 / 551 | 30,750 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 2 | 21 | +0 | 1 | 92% | 45 / 15 | 12,152 / 303 | 20,133 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gragas | Top | 2 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0.5 | 64% | 336 / 131 | 15,467 / 386 | 25,353 | — / — | |
|
|
Ambessa | Jungle | 5 | 6 | 3 | -1 | 0.83 | 73% | 294 / 102 | 16,962 / 423 | 19,548 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 55% | 343 / 118 | 14,703 / 367 | 35,507 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 1 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 0.2 | 73% | 422 / 125 | 18,977 / 474 | 27,411 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 6 | 2 | -5 | 0.17 | 27% | 41 / 24 | 9,087 / 227 | 6,070 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Weibo Gaming
Invictus Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against NiP, Jul 30
- Win against LNG, Aug 08
- Loss against NiP, Aug 13
- Loss against iG, Aug 16
- Win against LNG, Aug 19
- Win against WE, Sep 06
- Win against LGD, Sep 08
- Loss against AL, Sep 12
- Loss against TES, Sep 17
- Win against JDG, Sep 19
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LPL 2026 Split 1 | Day 1 | WBG vs iG, TES vs JDG | !casters !production
-
WBG vs IG Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 1 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
-
WBG vs IG Highlights Game 3 | LPL 2026 Split 1 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming by Onivia
-
WBG vs IG Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 1 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming by Onivia
-
WBG vs IG Highlights Game 3 | LPL 2026 Split 1 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
-
IG vs WBG - Game 3 | Week 1 Day 1 LPL Winter 2026 Split 1 | Invictus Gaming vs Weibo Gaming G3 full
-
¡Vuelve la LPL! Invictus Gaming vs Weibo Gaming en la jornada de apertura
-
Top Esports vs JD Gaming ON LPL 2026 Split 1 - BEST HIGHLIGHTS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 1
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3