- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 4h 26m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 5–23 kills DNS
- Game 2 23–11 kills BFX
- Game 3 19–8 kills BFX
- Game 4 15–17 kills DNS
- Game 5 27–18 kills BFX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 28 minutes 5–23 kills DNS won
- Game 2 38 minutes 23–11 kills BFX won
- Game 3 25 minutes 19–8 kills BFX won
- Game 4 30 minutes 15–17 kills DNS won
- Game 5 37 minutes 27–18 kills BFX won
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 28 | 17 | 43 | +11 | 81% | 1,062 | 66,678 | 416 | 84,664 | |
|
|
5 | 25 | 17 | 33 | +8 | 66% | 1,674 | 82,953 | 520 | 128,635 | |
|
|
5 | 19 | 17 | 37 | +2 | 56% | 1,473 | 66,944 | 420 | 111,599 | |
|
|
5 | 10 | 11 | 56 | -1 | 75% | 145 | 45,980 | 288 | 47,852 | |
|
|
5 | 7 | 16 | 35 | -9 | 48% | 1,291 | 57,228 | 361 | 86,714 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 20 | 21 | 24 | -1 | 51% | 1,426 | 75,121 | 474 | 106,006 | |
|
|
5 | 19 | 14 | 32 | +5 | 64% | 1,496 | 71,127 | 446 | 126,077 | |
|
|
5 | 19 | 22 | 28 | -3 | 59% | 1,454 | 64,625 | 406 | 115,245 | |
|
|
5 | 11 | 12 | 39 | -1 | 59% | 1,111 | 59,361 | 377 | 55,619 | |
|
|
5 | 8 | 21 | 44 | -13 | 60% | 197 | 44,334 | 279 | 29,441 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aurora | Top | 0 | 5 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 60% | 202 / 117 | 8,161 / 287 | 20,262 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 185 / 105 | 9,437 / 332 | 10,664 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 1 | 5 | 0 | -4 | 0.2 | 20% | 278 / 150 | 10,524 / 370 | 14,547 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 60% | 281 / 143 | 11,366 / 400 | 13,997 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 80% | 25 / 11 | 7,327 / 258 | 10,312 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 1 | 13 | +2 | 3 | 70% | 242 / 116 | 12,472 / 439 | 21,903 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 15 | +3 | 4 | 83% | 214 / 122 | 12,599 / 443 | 11,630 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 4 | 1 | 13 | +3 | 4 | 74% | 283 / 145 | 13,063 / 460 | 18,302 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 11 | 1 | 8 | +10 | 11 | 83% | 266 / 118 | 17,397 / 612 | 24,696 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 1 | 20 | +0 | 1 | 91% | 29 / 20 | 8,524 / 300 | 6,608 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 39% | 341 / 131 | 14,371 / 381 | 18,115 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 12 | 3 | 8 | +9 | 4 | 87% | 249 / 98 | 17,920 / 476 | 27,790 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 6 | 2 | 9 | +4 | 3 | 65% | 321 / 121 | 15,846 / 421 | 33,093 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 3 | 2 | 10 | +1 | 1.5 | 57% | 429 / 134 | 19,488 / 517 | 39,548 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 1 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 74% | 30 / 13 | 10,668 / 283 | 18,171 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 0.4 | 73% | 354 / 129 | 15,894 / 422 | 32,834 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0.6 | 45% | 270 / 131 | 13,206 / 350 | 12,027 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 1 | 6 | 4 | -5 | 0.17 | 45% | 354 / 137 | 13,830 / 367 | 25,245 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 4 | 3 | 1 | +1 | 1.33 | 45% | 367 / 112 | 18,060 / 479 | 30,911 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 36% | 43 / 21 | 9,917 / 263 | 4,135 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 2 | 74% | 205 / 127 | 11,241 / 443 | 10,376 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 4 | 79% | 205 / 122 | 11,560 / 455 | 12,020 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 0.75 | 74% | 231 / 132 | 10,631 / 419 | 18,608 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 7 | 0 | 6 | +7 | ∞ | 68% | 274 / 152 | 15,450 / 609 | 16,500 | — / FT | |
|
|
Poppy | Support | 1 | 1 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 58% | 29 / 21 | 7,176 / 283 | 5,811 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 38% | 238 / 139 | 10,070 / 397 | 12,491 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 38% | 184 / 115 | 8,883 / 350 | 5,311 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0.8 | 63% | 210 / 137 | 9,346 / 368 | 13,858 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0.25 | 25% | 237 / 142 | 10,738 / 423 | 8,601 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 38% | 40 / 30 | 6,200 / 244 | 3,568 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | 20% | 251 / 110 | 10,081 / 336 | 14,397 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0.5 | 53% | 201 / 101 | 11,166 / 372 | 15,539 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 1.33 | 53% | 298 / 135 | 13,258 / 441 | 14,419 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 6 | 5 | 6 | +1 | 1.2 | 80% | 277 / 117 | 14,336 / 477 | 24,800 | FB / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 0.67 | 80% | 19 / 10 | 8,810 / 293 | 7,678 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zaahen | Top | 6 | 1 | 5 | +5 | 6 | 65% | 303 / 145 | 15,184 / 506 | 28,491 | — / FT | |
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Jungle | 3 | 0 | 7 | +3 | ∞ | 59% | 235 / 130 | 12,335 / 411 | 17,699 | — / — | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 47% | 252 / 141 | 11,571 / 385 | 16,583 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 2 | 5 | 4 | -3 | 0.4 | 35% | 255 / 99 | 12,188 / 406 | 12,747 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0.6 | 59% | 48 / 23 | 8,866 / 295 | 9,685 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 4 | 12 | -3 | 0.25 | 48% | 292 / 141 | 13,374 / 358 | 23,564 | — / — | |
|
|
Zac | Jungle | 9 | 4 | 14 | +5 | 2.25 | 85% | 222 / 103 | 16,595 / 445 | 18,651 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 5 | 3 | 13 | +2 | 1.67 | 67% | 345 / 133 | 16,685 / 447 | 30,932 | — / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 8 | 6 | 9 | +2 | 1.33 | 63% | 413 / 134 | 22,313 / 598 | 33,790 | — / FT | |
|
|
Thresh | Support | 4 | 2 | 18 | +2 | 2 | 81% | 42 / 27 | 11,999 / 322 | 5,880 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 6 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 2 | 72% | 359 / 151 | 17,507 / 469 | 30,358 | — / — | |
|
|
Rammus | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 13 | -4 | 0 | 72% | 208 / 101 | 12,338 / 331 | 8,952 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Mid | 7 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 1.17 | 67% | 355 / 145 | 16,815 / 451 | 41,257 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 8 | 10 | -6 | 0.25 | 67% | 301 / 96 | 16,738 / 449 | 29,051 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 0.43 | 78% | 37 / 28 | 10,827 / 290 | 5,445 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
BNK FearX
-
Kellin
Heyong-gyu Kim
-
Vicla
Lee Dae-gwang
-
Clear
Hyeon-min Song
-
Raptor
Eo-jin Jeon
-
Diable
Dae-geun Nam
Did not play this match
DN SOOPers
-
deokdam
Dae-gil Seo
-
Pyosik
Chang-hyeon Hong
-
DuDu
Dong-ju Lee
-
Clozer
Ju-hyeon Lee
-
Peter
Yoon-su Jeong
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against T1, Aug 29
- Loss against DK, Sep 03
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
- Win against BFX, Aug 15
- Win against T1, Aug 17
- Win against NS, Aug 18
- Loss against BRO, Aug 19
- Win against DRX, Aug 22
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 2
HANJIN BRION
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Nongshim RedForce
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
T1
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
DNS vs BFX Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK CUP 2026 Playoffs | DN SOOPers vs BNK FEARX
-
DNS vs BFX Highlights Game 5 | LCK CUP 2026 Playoffs | DN SOOPers vs BNK FEARX
-
DNS vs BFX Highlights Game 5 | LCK Cup Playoffs 2026 | DN SOOPers vs BNK FEARX
-
DNS vs BFX Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK Cup Playoffs 2026 | DN SOOPers vs BNK FEARX
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Champions Korea Cup
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5