- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 36m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–14 kills DK
- Game 2 17–9 kills DK
- Game 3 5–21 kills DNS
- Game 4 11–5 kills DK
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 38 minutes 17–14 kills DK won
- Game 2 38 minutes 17–9 kills DK won
- Game 3 33 minutes 5–21 kills DNS won
- Game 4 30 minutes 11–5 kills DK won
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 30 | 6 | 12 | +24 | 84% | 1,541 | 73,812 | 529 | 132,700 | |
|
|
4 | 11 | 7 | 24 | +4 | 73% | 1,263 | 54,908 | 395 | 94,691 | |
|
|
4 | 4 | 15 | 29 | -11 | 62% | 937 | 49,215 | 354 | 55,854 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 14 | 34 | -11 | 73% | 173 | 36,485 | 263 | 30,980 | |
|
|
4 | 2 | 7 | 23 | -5 | 45% | 1,301 | 53,534 | 384 | 91,064 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 18 | 9 | 14 | +9 | 67% | 1,275 | 63,529 | 456 | 101,773 | |
|
|
4 | 13 | 7 | 26 | +6 | 79% | 939 | 51,463 | 374 | 57,240 | |
|
|
4 | 10 | 8 | 18 | +2 | 60% | 1,314 | 54,386 | 392 | 93,325 | |
|
|
4 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -5 | 38% | 1,256 | 55,555 | 399 | 101,923 | |
|
|
4 | 2 | 15 | 37 | -13 | 81% | 131 | 35,414 | 256 | 33,684 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0.5 | 41% | 379 / 127 | 16,689 / 443 | 24,147 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 5 | 12 | -2 | 0.6 | 88% | 272 / 116 | 14,810 / 393 | 19,254 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 0 | 5 | +2 | ∞ | 41% | 398 / 147 | 16,054 / 426 | 22,285 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 10 | 2 | 4 | +8 | 5 | 82% | 415 / 126 | 21,146 / 561 | 38,343 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.2 | 59% | 50 / 24 | 10,135 / 269 | 5,297 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | 36% | 357 / 120 | 15,116 / 401 | 20,671 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 6 | +1 | 1.33 | 71% | 242 / 114 | 13,568 / 360 | 12,145 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 64% | 344 / 124 | 14,101 / 374 | 23,148 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 6 | 3 | 5 | +3 | 2 | 79% | 395 / 132 | 19,159 / 508 | 32,841 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 6 | 12 | -5 | 0.17 | 93% | 35 / 25 | 9,709 / 258 | 6,585 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 65% | 358 / 137 | 14,774 / 388 | 18,010 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 0 | 1 | 12 | -1 | 0 | 71% | 260 / 111 | 13,666 / 359 | 13,193 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 2 | 11 | +2 | 2 | 88% | 354 / 147 | 15,931 / 419 | 30,634 | — / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 11 | 2 | 3 | +9 | 5.5 | 82% | 463 / 137 | 23,214 / 610 | 42,004 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 2 | 3 | 12 | -1 | 0.67 | 82% | 42 / 29 | 10,351 / 272 | 6,199 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 6 | 1 | -4 | 0.33 | 33% | 327 / 136 | 15,900 / 418 | 33,008 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 78% | 230 / 96 | 11,916 / 313 | 11,016 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0.67 | 44% | 400 / 131 | 15,396 / 404 | 19,720 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 5 | 4 | 2 | +1 | 1.25 | 78% | 352 / 121 | 17,250 / 453 | 25,107 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 78% | 33 / 21 | 8,994 / 236 | 7,911 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aurora | Top | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 0.25 | 20% | 284 / 133 | 10,885 / 331 | 36,443 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 60% | 202 / 94 | 9,954 / 303 | 12,023 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 80% | 247 / 125 | 10,878 / 331 | 24,965 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 80% | 328 / 129 | 13,540 / 412 | 25,919 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 60% | 44 / 17 | 7,587 / 231 | 9,884 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 3 | 0 | 6 | +3 | ∞ | 43% | 300 / 116 | 14,167 / 431 | 19,919 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 7 | 0 | 11 | +7 | ∞ | 86% | 245 / 99 | 15,173 / 462 | 19,342 | — / FT | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 5 | 1 | 6 | +4 | 5 | 52% | 281 / 116 | 13,785 / 420 | 24,339 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 5 | 1 | 6 | +4 | 5 | 52% | 274 / 117 | 15,188 / 462 | 31,958 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 3 | 14 | -2 | 0.33 | 71% | 32 / 20 | 9,544 / 291 | 8,216 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 0 | 6 | +0 | ∞ | 55% | 280 / 126 | 11,186 / 375 | 12,464 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 27% | 203 / 110 | 10,785 / 361 | 11,384 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 82% | 264 / 131 | 12,045 / 403 | 16,807 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 7 | 0 | 3 | +7 | ∞ | 91% | 335 / 131 | 15,912 / 533 | 26,434 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 0 | 10 | +0 | ∞ | 91% | 37 / 24 | 8,412 / 282 | 9,600 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 40% | 272 / 140 | 10,372 / 347 | 28,325 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 80% | 222 / 105 | 10,806 / 362 | 14,737 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 80% | 289 / 132 | 11,104 / 372 | 26,118 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 60% | 254 / 111 | 11,932 / 400 | 11,867 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 80% | 31 / 19 | 7,167 / 240 | 10,972 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Dplus KIA
DN SOOPers
-
deokdam
Dae-gil Seo
-
Pyosik
Chang-hyeon Hong
-
DuDu
Dong-ju Lee
-
Clozer
Ju-hyeon Lee
-
Peter
Yoon-su Jeong
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against Gen.G, Aug 22
- Loss against KT, Aug 30
- Win against BFX, Sep 03
- Win against KT, Sep 04
- Loss against T1, Sep 06
- Win against BFX, Aug 15
- Win against T1, Aug 17
- Win against NS, Aug 18
- Loss against BRO, Aug 19
- Win against DRX, Aug 22
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
DK vs DNS Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK CUP 2026 Playoffs | Dplus Kia vs DN SOOPers
-
DK vs DNS Higlights ALL GAMES | LCK CUP Playoffs 2026 | Dplus KIA vs DN SOOPers by Onivia
-
DK vs DNS Highlights Game 4 | LCK CUP 2026 Playoffs | Dplus Kia vs DN SOOPers
-
DK vs DNS Higlights Game 4 | LCK CUP Playoffs 2026 | Dplus KIA vs DN SOOPers by Onivia
-
SACAN EL COMBO MÁS ROTO EN COMPETITIVO!😱 | DK vs DNS Game 4 LCK CUP PLAYOFFS 2026 en ESPAÑOL
-
LCK Cup 2026 Playoffs Round 2 Game 1: DNS vs DK | DK Smash Ezreal Bot POV
-
DK vs DNS - GAME 4 | HIGHLIGHTS LCK Cup 2026 Playoffs Lower Bracket R2 #lck2026
-
DK 3-1 DNS! FULL Bo5 HIGHLIGHTS | LCK Cup 2026 Playoffs Lower Bracket R2
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Champions Korea Cup
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5