- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 5h 4m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 16–6 kills G2
- Game 2 17–3 kills G2
- Game 3 11–17 kills KC
- Game 4 12–15 kills KC
- Game 5 26–17 kills G2
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 16–6 kills G2 won
- Game 2 33 minutes 17–3 kills G2 won
- Game 3 32 minutes 11–17 kills KC won
- Game 4 36 minutes 12–15 kills KC won
- Game 5 46 minutes 26–17 kills G2 won
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 26 | 9 | 32 | +17 | 72% | 1,359 | 75,854 | 419 | 94,409 | |
|
|
5 | 26 | 12 | 20 | +14 | 54% | 1,830 | 91,128 | 501 | 133,728 | |
|
|
5 | 24 | 12 | 23 | +12 | 55% | 1,624 | 75,294 | 412 | 112,382 | |
|
|
5 | 4 | 15 | 36 | -11 | 50% | 1,538 | 69,821 | 383 | 98,990 | |
|
|
5 | 2 | 10 | 52 | -8 | 66% | 198 | 49,459 | 270 | 44,176 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 16 | 10 | 18 | +6 | 48% | 2,070 | 95,165 | 516 | 170,946 | |
|
|
5 | 15 | 18 | 28 | -3 | 70% | 1,705 | 76,171 | 418 | 136,871 | |
|
|
5 | 15 | 20 | 24 | -5 | 68% | 1,223 | 68,273 | 376 | 90,839 | |
|
|
5 | 11 | 17 | 27 | -6 | 59% | 1,431 | 67,545 | 375 | 134,177 | |
|
|
5 | 1 | 17 | 39 | -16 | 55% | 143 | 43,243 | 238 | 33,477 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Shen | Top | 0 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 63% | 305 / 122 | 13,349 / 390 | 16,894 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 3 | 0 | 8 | +3 | ∞ | 69% | 255 / 118 | 14,232 / 415 | 17,188 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 5 | 1 | 6 | +4 | 5 | 69% | 329 / 156 | 14,653 / 428 | 23,474 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 8 | 0 | 2 | +8 | ∞ | 63% | 390 / 142 | 19,990 / 583 | 35,408 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 2 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 63% | 31 / 14 | 9,061 / 264 | 6,266 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 4 | 1 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 280 / 127 | 11,580 / 338 | 23,851 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 33% | 263 / 119 | 11,806 / 345 | 8,755 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 336 / 154 | 13,028 / 380 | 19,451 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 379 / 119 | 16,347 / 477 | 32,339 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 28 / 18 | 8,034 / 234 | 8,534 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yasuo | Top | 2 | 1 | 8 | +1 | 2 | 59% | 269 / 122 | 13,141 / 403 | 20,093 | — / — | |
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Jungle | 7 | 0 | 5 | +7 | ∞ | 71% | 253 / 132 | 14,986 / 459 | 18,855 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 2 | 7 | +1 | 1.5 | 59% | 343 / 144 | 14,812 / 454 | 14,070 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 5 | 0 | 4 | +5 | ∞ | 53% | 327 / 133 | 16,946 / 519 | 17,125 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 0 | 10 | +0 | ∞ | 59% | 34 / 25 | 9,156 / 281 | 7,166 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 0.25 | 33% | 306 / 117 | 12,051 / 369 | 15,425 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 100% | 225 / 120 | 10,939 / 335 | 15,887 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 0.4 | 67% | 317 / 142 | 13,720 / 420 | 23,476 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0% | 361 / 152 | 13,845 / 424 | 25,464 | — / FT | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 31 / 20 | 7,001 / 215 | 6,136 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 18% | 264 / 127 | 10,627 / 329 | 8,404 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 7 | 4 | 2 | +3 | 1.75 | 82% | 244 / 112 | 13,648 / 423 | 13,820 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 27% | 270 / 111 | 11,301 / 350 | 10,526 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 2 | 2 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 73% | 329 / 133 | 14,672 / 454 | 15,874 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 82% | 28 / 17 | 7,821 / 242 | 4,541 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 4 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 65% | 253 / 125 | 13,769 / 427 | 25,866 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 65% | 268 / 117 | 14,136 / 438 | 15,742 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 1 | 8 | +2 | 3 | 65% | 297 / 134 | 14,163 / 439 | 24,670 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 6 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 3 | 53% | 336 / 135 | 17,537 / 543 | 17,639 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 71% | 23 / 11 | 8,266 / 256 | 7,480 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 321 / 131 | 14,279 / 396 | 28,151 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 4 | +1 | 1.33 | 67% | 270 / 110 | 13,784 / 382 | 23,885 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 5 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 1.67 | 58% | 299 / 126 | 13,415 / 372 | 21,751 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 2 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 0.67 | 17% | 352 / 143 | 15,246 / 422 | 18,160 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 58% | 35 / 17 | 9,154 / 254 | 5,860 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 3 | 2 | 9 | +1 | 1.5 | 80% | 294 / 131 | 15,260 / 423 | 38,541 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 7 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 2.33 | 73% | 207 / 88 | 13,697 / 379 | 16,356 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 2 | 3 | 11 | -1 | 0.67 | 87% | 350 / 131 | 14,421 / 399 | 32,258 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 3 | 1 | 5 | +2 | 3 | 53% | 389 / 121 | 18,353 / 508 | 23,849 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 73% | 39 / 23 | 8,808 / 244 | 6,795 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kled | Top | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0.2 | 35% | 379 / 100 | 18,425 / 397 | 25,448 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 13 | +3 | 2.5 | 69% | 337 / 110 | 19,204 / 414 | 20,661 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 9 | 1 | 7 | +8 | 9 | 62% | 383 / 139 | 21,113 / 455 | 42,561 | — / FT | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 9 | 7 | 8 | +2 | 1.29 | 65% | 432 / 145 | 24,274 / 523 | 47,161 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 2 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 70 / 11 | 14,267 / 307 | 20,343 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 3 | 10 | -2 | 0.33 | 65% | 298 / 97 | 14,885 / 321 | 30,494 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 4 | 7 | 8 | -3 | 0.57 | 71% | 260 / 125 | 17,695 / 381 | 34,099 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 6 | 6 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 82% | 405 / 136 | 20,839 / 449 | 37,016 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 5 | 3 | 9 | +2 | 1.67 | 82% | 605 / 117 | 29,083 / 627 | 71,655 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 7 | 13 | -6 | 0.14 | 82% | 22 / 11 | 11,134 / 240 | 4,532 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against FNC, Aug 16
- Loss against GNX, Aug 24
- Win against VIT, Sep 05
- Win against KC, Sep 06
- Win against KOI, Sep 20
- Win against GNX, Sep 05
- Loss against G2, Sep 06
- Loss against KOI, Sep 19
- Win against C9, Oct 15
- Win against MVK, Oct 16
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Movistar KOI
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
GIANTX
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LEC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
G2 vs KC | 2026 LEC Versus Playoffs - Winter Split Final
-
GRAN FINAL DE LA LEC | G2 vs KCORP desde BADALONA | MEJOR DE 5 | QUIEN GANE AL FIRST STAND #WatchLEC
-
🔴KARMINE CORP vs G2 ESPORTS 🔴WIELKI FINAŁ BO5🔴LEC VERSUS PLAYOFFY🔴
-
G2 vs KC Highlights Game 5 | LEC Playoffs 2026 GRAND FINAL | G2 Esports vs Karmine Corp G5
-
G2 vs KC Highlights ALL GAMES | LEC Playoffs 2026 GRAND FINAL | G2 Esports vs Karmine Corp
-
G2 vs KC Highlights Game 5 | LEC 2026 Versus Playoffs Finals | G2 Esports vs Karmine Corp
-
G2 vs KC Highlights ALL GAMES | LEC 2026 Versus Playoffs Finals | G2 Esports vs Karmine Corp
-
G2 vs KC - Game 5 Highlights | Grand Final LEC Versus 2026 Playoffs | G2 Esports vs Karmine Corp G5
-
🏆UNE FINALE EXCEPTIONNELLE !| KCORP🟦🆚G2 ESPORTS👺#LeagueOflegends #Lolesports #KarmineCorp
-
LYON vs C9 Highlights Game 1 | LCS Lower Final 2026 Playoffs | LYON vs Cloud9 KIA G1
-
G2 vs KC - All Games (Bo5) Highlights | Grand Final LEC Versus 2026 | G2 Esports vs Karmine Corp
-
LEC Versus Grand Final G2 vs Kc Bo5 - Ticket to First Stand | Troubleinc
-
LYON vs C9 Highlights Game 2 | LCS Lower Final 2026 Playoffs | LYON vs Cloud9 KIA G2
-
GRAND FINAL! G2 Esports vs Karmine Corp ON LEC 2026 Versus - BEST HIGHLIGHTS
-
G2 ESPORTS VS KARMINE CORP ALLGAMES HIGHLIGHTS LEC VERSUS 2026 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS - PLAYOFFS
-
G2 vs KC - FULL EPIC GAME 5 | 46MIN THRILLER #LEC2026
-
Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI | LB Final | LEC HIGHLIGHTS | 2026 | LOL HIGHLIGHTS
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5