- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 44m 56s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 32–15 kills GL
1691 +5
ENSI.Score before the match
1409 −5
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 32–15 kills GL won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 1 | 8 | +14 | 72% | 321 | 20,972 | 678 | 37,940 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 5 | 13 | +2 | 63% | 255 | 14,000 | 453 | 40,546 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | +1 | 50% | 221 | 12,296 | 398 | 36,612 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 24 | +0 | 84% | 224 | 14,645 | 473 | 16,943 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 18 | +0 | 63% | 46 | 9,411 | 304 | 17,853 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | +0 | 73% | 216 | 12,484 | 404 | 26,162 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -4 | 80% | 268 | 12,020 | 389 | 25,837 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -4 | 87% | 36 | 9,260 | 299 | 7,935 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 53% | 256 | 12,479 | 403 | 17,159 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -6 | 60% | 180 | 10,173 | 329 | 13,511 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 5 | 4 | 11 | +1 | 1.25 | 50% | 221 / 127 | 12,296 / 398 | 36,612 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 24 | +0 | 1 | 84% | 224 / 122 | 14,645 / 473 | 16,943 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 7 | 5 | 13 | +2 | 1.4 | 63% | 255 / 143 | 14,000 / 453 | 40,546 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 15 | 1 | 8 | +14 | 15 | 72% | 321 / 142 | 20,972 / 678 | 37,940 | — / FT | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 2 | 18 | +0 | 1 | 63% | 46 / 16 | 9,411 / 304 | 17,853 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 7 | 7 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 73% | 216 / 102 | 12,484 / 404 | 26,162 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 1 | 7 | 8 | -6 | 0.14 | 60% | 180 / 108 | 10,173 / 329 | 13,511 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 3 | 7 | 9 | -4 | 0.43 | 80% | 268 / 139 | 12,020 / 389 | 25,837 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 0.4 | 53% | 256 / 103 | 12,479 / 403 | 17,159 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 6 | 11 | -4 | 0.33 | 87% | 36 / 22 | 9,260 / 299 | 7,935 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against T1E.A, Sep 30
- Win against TSC, Oct 04
- Win against BIG, Oct 06
- Win against KHK, Oct 09
- Win against MKF, Oct 13
- Win against TLN, Jul 29
- Loss against GL, Jul 30
- Loss against JL, Aug 04
- Loss against IJC, Aug 05
- Loss against VITB, Aug 06
4 wins
Streak
4 losses
80%
Winrate 10
20%
80%
Winrate 30
30%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−10 pp
Previous Encounters
3
Wins3 meetings
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1