- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 42m 50s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–21 kills JL
1455 −13
ENSI.Score before the match
1518 +13
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 12–21 kills JL won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | +2 | 58% | 381 | 18,037 | 498 | 27,745 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 58% | 346 | 16,345 | 451 | 15,736 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | -4 | 42% | 259 | 12,958 | 358 | 11,434 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 75% | 313 | 13,516 | 373 | 28,549 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 67% | 43 | 9,112 | 252 | 8,020 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 81% | 266 | 15,251 | 421 | 22,718 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | +4 | 67% | 417 | 20,294 | 560 | 31,033 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | +4 | 62% | 267 | 13,216 | 365 | 21,592 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | +0 | 76% | 325 | 14,512 | 401 | 27,333 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -1 | 71% | 32 | 9,999 | 276 | 11,094 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 6 | 4 | 1 | +2 | 1.5 | 58% | 381 / 159 | 18,037 / 498 | 27,745 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 6 | 3 | -4 | 0.33 | 42% | 259 / 118 | 12,958 / 358 | 11,434 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 313 / 138 | 13,516 / 373 | 28,549 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 58% | 346 / 153 | 16,345 / 451 | 15,736 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 67% | 43 / 22 | 9,112 / 252 | 8,020 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 5 | 1 | 8 | +4 | 5 | 62% | 267 / 117 | 13,216 / 365 | 21,592 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 1.67 | 81% | 266 / 116 | 15,251 / 421 | 22,718 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 4 | 4 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 76% | 325 / 148 | 14,512 / 401 | 27,333 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 5 | 1 | 9 | +4 | 5 | 67% | 417 / 144 | 20,294 / 560 | 31,033 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 3 | 13 | -1 | 0.67 | 71% | 32 / 17 | 9,999 / 276 | 11,094 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against BCE, Mar 15
- Win against G2N, Mar 23
- Win against MISA, Mar 24
- Loss against GL, Mar 25
- Loss against BIG, Apr 07
- Win against ZYB, Aug 04
- Win against ES, Aug 05
- Loss against TLN, Aug 06
- Loss against GL, Aug 12
- Loss against SC, Aug 19
2 losses
Streak
3 losses
70%
Winrate 10
50%
70%
Winrate 30
37%
0 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+13 pp
Previous Encounters
1
Wins2 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1