- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 4h 40m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 3–14 kills AL
- Game 2 14–16 kills JDG
- Game 3 14–2 kills JDG
- Game 4 7–20 kills AL
- Game 5 12–6 kills JDG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 3–14 kills AL won
- Game 2 34 minutes 14–16 kills JDG won
- Game 3 35 minutes 14–2 kills JDG won
- Game 4 27 minutes 7–20 kills AL won
- Game 5 38 minutes 12–6 kills JDG won
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 23 | 9 | 13 | +14 | 69% | 1,679 | 76,321 | 461 | 98,808 | |
|
|
5 | 11 | 16 | 22 | -5 | 65% | 1,166 | 63,652 | 386 | 80,522 | |
|
|
5 | 8 | 16 | 28 | -8 | 70% | 1,441 | 63,333 | 382 | 95,493 | |
|
|
5 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -1 | 48% | 1,494 | 61,699 | 373 | 109,603 | |
|
|
5 | 1 | 9 | 42 | -8 | 83% | 193 | 42,448 | 257 | 32,539 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 23 | 10 | 17 | +13 | 78% | 1,690 | 81,758 | 502 | 120,583 | |
|
|
5 | 18 | 9 | 12 | +9 | 53% | 1,479 | 62,920 | 388 | 94,662 | |
|
|
5 | 8 | 13 | 34 | -5 | 68% | 1,273 | 64,911 | 403 | 65,249 | |
|
|
5 | 8 | 9 | 16 | -1 | 37% | 1,511 | 62,504 | 384 | 75,750 | |
|
|
5 | 1 | 9 | 39 | -8 | 75% | 154 | 41,116 | 253 | 25,438 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 67% | 307 / 124 | 11,241 / 369 | 22,315 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 67% | 206 / 104 | 10,301 / 338 | 9,793 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 67% | 290 / 134 | 10,569 / 347 | 13,962 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 67% | 333 / 139 | 12,287 / 403 | 9,282 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 41 / 24 | 7,286 / 239 | 4,275 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 5 | 1 | 2 | +4 | 5 | 50% | 283 / 131 | 13,670 / 448 | 11,942 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 9 | +2 | ∞ | 79% | 273 / 120 | 13,619 / 447 | 13,708 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 1 | 3 | +1 | 2 | 36% | 305 / 143 | 12,053 / 395 | 9,896 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 4 | 0 | 2 | +4 | ∞ | 43% | 345 / 130 | 15,608 / 512 | 19,700 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 36% | 29 / 21 | 7,777 / 255 | 2,624 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aurora | Top | 1 | 0 | 4 | +1 | ∞ | 36% | 318 / 122 | 12,830 / 380 | 24,839 | — / FT | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 9 | -2 | 0.5 | 79% | 211 / 98 | 11,932 / 353 | 19,390 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 57% | 324 / 133 | 14,091 / 417 | 22,076 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 7 | 4 | 2 | +3 | 1.75 | 64% | 347 / 123 | 17,454 / 517 | 19,612 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 3 | 13 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 48 / 13 | 9,891 / 293 | 9,704 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 25% | 353 / 138 | 13,976 / 414 | 15,633 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 11 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 261 / 99 | 13,556 / 401 | 16,733 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 5 | 2 | 3 | +3 | 2.5 | 50% | 275 / 125 | 13,088 / 387 | 27,010 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 8 | 4 | 5 | +4 | 2 | 81% | 312 / 114 | 18,131 / 537 | 26,290 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 14 | -3 | 0 | 88% | 24 / 15 | 8,915 / 264 | 4,785 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 3 | 0 | 4 | +3 | ∞ | 50% | 331 / 123 | 14,884 / 424 | 16,640 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 8 | +2 | ∞ | 71% | 263 / 117 | 13,817 / 393 | 12,005 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 2 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 86% | 319 / 123 | 14,328 / 408 | 17,934 | FB / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 7 | 0 | 5 | +7 | ∞ | 86% | 383 / 135 | 18,128 / 516 | 28,165 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 0 | 13 | +0 | ∞ | 93% | 32 / 21 | 9,095 / 259 | 6,743 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0% | 319 / 132 | 12,341 / 351 | 14,875 | — / FT | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 0 | -4 | 0.2 | 50% | 271 / 116 | 12,224 / 348 | 7,248 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 310 / 139 | 11,467 / 326 | 18,577 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 100% | 395 / 141 | 15,073 / 429 | 33,850 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 35 / 23 | 8,256 / 235 | 7,237 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 29% | 210 / 122 | 8,234 / 311 | 17,127 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 7 | 1 | -4 | 0.43 | 57% | 186 / 112 | 10,785 / 407 | 9,294 | — / FT | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 57% | 197 / 133 | 8,677 / 327 | 16,387 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 270 / 139 | 10,776 / 406 | 13,169 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 29% | 31 / 15 | 6,316 / 238 | 7,575 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 0 | 8 | +1 | ∞ | 45% | 235 / 136 | 10,129 / 382 | 15,717 | — / — | |
|
|
Qiyana | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 10 | +2 | 2 | 70% | 201 / 88 | 12,942 / 488 | 20,261 | FB / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 9 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 4.5 | 60% | 231 / 121 | 12,420 / 468 | 24,155 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 6 | 2 | 7 | +4 | 3 | 65% | 241 / 102 | 14,838 / 560 | 17,361 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 70% | 34 / 21 | 7,689 / 290 | 5,248 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 2 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 2 | 58% | 328 / 144 | 14,510 / 381 | 28,682 | — / — | |
|
|
Kha'Zix | Jungle | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 1.5 | 50% | 300 / 106 | 16,817 / 441 | 30,040 | FB / — | |
|
|
Twisted Fate | Mid | 1 | 0 | 9 | +1 | ∞ | 83% | 311 / 136 | 15,668 / 411 | 25,134 | — / — | |
|
|
Aphelios | Bot | 6 | 1 | 4 | +5 | 6 | 83% | 346 / 134 | 17,676 / 464 | 28,580 | — / FT | |
|
|
Thresh | Support | 0 | 2 | 11 | -2 | 0 | 92% | 41 / 23 | 9,860 / 259 | 4,242 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 67% | 321 / 134 | 12,388 / 325 | 17,583 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 67% | 267 / 101 | 12,570 / 330 | 7,299 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 358 / 163 | 13,892 / 364 | 15,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 100% | 397 / 136 | 18,108 / 475 | 23,382 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 83% | 32 / 25 | 8,479 / 222 | 5,544 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BRO, Oct 03
- Win against SR, Oct 05
- Loss against LGD, Oct 06
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 08
- Loss against BFX, Oct 12
- Loss against BLG, Aug 23
- Win against LGD, Sep 04
- Loss against BLG, Sep 07
- Win against iG, Sep 12
- Win against BLG, Sep 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Team WE
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
LGD Gaming
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
Invictus Gaming
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LIVE COMPLETA: AL x JDG | LPL Dia 30 | ILHA DAS LENDAS !cupom !sadia !grupo !kbmidl #LPLCOSTREAM
-
🔴 LPL ENGLISH | JDG vs AL | 리그 오브 레전드 프로리그
-
AL vs JDG - Game 5 | Round 2 S16 LPL Winter Playoffs 2026 | JD Gaming vs Anyone's Legend G5 full
-
🔴 Prime League Winter | PO: TK PRM 2026: Eintracht Spandau vs E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS | #lol #prm
-
JD Gaming vs Anyone's Legend ON LPL 2026 Split 1 - BEST HIGHLIGHTS
-
AL vs JDG - GAME 5 Highlights | 2026 LPL Split 1 Playoffs | Anyone's Legends vs JD Gaming #lpl2026
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 1
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5