- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 57m 8s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 6–30 kills CRR
1499 −20
ENSI.Score before the match
1400 +20
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 25 minutes 6–30 kills CRR won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | +0 | 100% | 157 | 10,422 | 412 | 13,051 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | -6 | 100% | 176 | 8,220 | 325 | 11,586 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -7 | 17% | 36 | 5,674 | 224 | 8,625 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6 | 17% | 185 | 7,693 | 304 | 4,118 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 17% | 197 | 8,585 | 340 | 10,459 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 16 | 1 | 6 | +15 | 73% | 194 | 13,623 | 539 | 24,010 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 13 | +5 | 60% | 250 | 13,176 | 521 | 22,058 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 19 | +4 | 77% | 169 | 11,892 | 470 | 12,348 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 33% | 217 | 11,106 | 439 | 18,766 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | +1 | 73% | 34 | 8,163 | 323 | 3,857 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 1 | 7 | 5 | -6 | 0.14 | 100% | 176 / 88 | 8,220 / 325 | 11,586 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 5 | 5 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 157 / 84 | 10,422 / 412 | 13,051 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 17% | 185 / 104 | 7,693 / 304 | 4,118 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 17% | 197 / 110 | 8,585 / 340 | 10,459 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 7 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 17% | 36 / 27 | 5,674 / 224 | 8,625 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0.75 | 33% | 217 / 117 | 11,106 / 439 | 18,766 | FB / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 19 | +4 | ∞ | 77% | 169 / 103 | 11,892 / 470 | 12,348 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 16 | 1 | 6 | +15 | 16 | 73% | 194 / 120 | 13,623 / 539 | 24,010 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 5 | 0 | 13 | +5 | ∞ | 60% | 250 / 146 | 13,176 / 521 | 22,058 | — / FT | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 2 | 1 | 20 | +1 | 2 | 73% | 34 / 28 | 8,163 / 323 | 3,857 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against CRZ, May 07
- Win against ZZG, May 14
- Loss against FCN, May 15
- Loss against OTS, May 21
- Loss against BBK, May 22
- Win against GTZ, Feb 18
- Loss against VE, Feb 18
- Loss against CDA, Feb 18
3 losses
Streak
2 losses
20%
Winrate 10
33%
50%
Winrate 30
33%
−30 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
0 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPLOL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo1