- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 45m 11s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 27–11 kills VLY
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 27–11 kills VLY won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 3 | 11 | +7 | 78% | 271 | 15,908 | 485 | 49,945 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 1 | 6 | +8 | 56% | 223 | 14,965 | 456 | 16,365 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | +4 | 56% | 321 | 18,867 | 575 | 31,567 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | -4 | 48% | 27 | 8,760 | 267 | 10,951 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | +1 | 44% | 280 | 12,961 | 395 | 23,515 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 64% | 224 | 12,108 | 369 | 14,103 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 64% | 298 | 13,153 | 401 | 23,553 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | -6 | 73% | 240 | 11,644 | 355 | 24,690 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 36% | 284 | 12,450 | 379 | 32,070 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 64% | 41 | 8,192 | 250 | 6,208 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 0 | 11 | +1 | ∞ | 44% | 280 / 114 | 12,961 / 395 | 23,515 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 9 | 1 | 6 | +8 | 9 | 56% | 223 / 105 | 14,965 / 456 | 16,365 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 10 | 3 | 11 | +7 | 3.33 | 78% | 271 / 93 | 15,908 / 485 | 49,945 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 6 | 2 | 9 | +4 | 3 | 56% | 321 / 140 | 18,867 / 575 | 31,567 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 5 | 12 | -4 | 0.2 | 48% | 27 / 14 | 8,760 / 267 | 10,951 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zaahen | Top | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 36% | 284 / 138 | 12,450 / 379 | 32,070 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 64% | 224 / 110 | 12,108 / 369 | 14,103 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 8 | 6 | -6 | 0.25 | 73% | 240 / 130 | 11,644 / 355 | 24,690 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 0.6 | 64% | 298 / 122 | 13,153 / 401 | 23,553 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 0.2 | 64% | 41 / 19 | 8,192 / 250 | 6,208 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against DFM.Acad, Mar 02
- Loss against IDT, Mar 03
- Loss against NOVEX, Mar 07
- Loss against FNL, Mar 13
- Loss against LGuide, Mar 14
- Win against RNC, Jul 17
- Loss against FNL, Jul 19
- Win against Arneb, Jul 29
- Win against Uwinks, Aug 11
- Loss against NM, Sep 05
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LJL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
VLY vs LGG ハイライト D2M1 | LJL 2026 WINTER | Meanwhile in Japan Highlights
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1