- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 40m 30s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 10–26 kills LGuide
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 32 minutes 10–26 kills LGuide won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | -6 | 80% | 228 | 12,808 | 397 | 24,358 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 70% | 308 | 13,740 | 425 | 25,351 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 50% | 234 | 9,854 | 305 | 15,655 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 90% | 188 | 10,145 | 314 | 13,401 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 80% | 40 | 7,818 | 242 | 3,826 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 1 | 7 | +9 | 65% | 295 | 17,782 | 551 | 39,764 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | +8 | 62% | 203 | 14,170 | 439 | 22,168 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | +3 | 46% | 286 | 13,527 | 419 | 29,189 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 46% | 199 | 11,935 | 370 | 16,076 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | -2 | 50% | 32 | 8,722 | 270 | 6,549 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 4 | 10 | 4 | -6 | 0.4 | 80% | 228 / 90 | 12,808 / 397 | 24,358 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 90% | 188 / 101 | 10,145 / 314 | 13,401 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 0.4 | 50% | 234 / 117 | 9,854 / 305 | 15,655 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 0.4 | 70% | 308 / 132 | 13,740 / 425 | 25,351 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 0.33 | 80% | 40 / 24 | 7,818 / 242 | 3,826 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Riven | Top | 10 | 2 | 6 | +8 | 5 | 62% | 203 / 105 | 14,170 / 439 | 22,168 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 10 | -2 | 0.5 | 46% | 199 / 109 | 11,935 / 370 | 16,076 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 1 | 8 | +3 | 4 | 46% | 286 / 131 | 13,527 / 419 | 29,189 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 10 | 1 | 7 | +9 | 10 | 65% | 295 / 118 | 17,782 / 551 | 39,764 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 2 | 13 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 32 / 16 | 8,722 / 270 | 6,549 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
New Meta
Did not play this match
L Guide Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against Arneb, Jul 18
- Win against Uwinks, Jul 20
- Loss against FNL, Aug 05
- Win against LGuide, Sep 05
- Loss against FNL, Sep 06
- Win against RNC, Jul 17
- Loss against FNL, Jul 19
- Win against Arneb, Jul 29
- Win against Uwinks, Aug 11
- Loss against NM, Sep 05
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LJL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
NM vs LGG ハイライト D5M6 | LJL 2026 WINTER | Meanwhile in Japan Highlights
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1