- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 22m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 12–3 kills GNX
- Game 2 11–18 kills HRTH
- Game 3 9–1 kills GNX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 28 minutes 12–3 kills GNX won
- Game 2 38 minutes 11–18 kills HRTH won
- Game 3 29 minutes 9–1 kills GNX won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 11 | 4 | 6 | +7 | 54% | 905 | 42,248 | 448 | 59,885 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 4 | 17 | +3 | 75% | 704 | 38,069 | 403 | 34,917 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 8 | 14 | -1 | 65% | 911 | 42,837 | 453 | 58,808 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 2 | 14 | +3 | 60% | 993 | 40,741 | 430 | 55,170 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | -2 | 72% | 86 | 25,959 | 275 | 14,283 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 12 | 6 | 6 | +6 | 93% | 989 | 44,176 | 455 | 59,735 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 10 | 8 | -5 | 83% | 646 | 33,936 | 353 | 34,165 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -1 | 68% | 834 | 33,912 | 354 | 42,397 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | -5 | 9% | 872 | 34,570 | 356 | 48,994 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 5 | 20 | -5 | 96% | 69 | 23,071 | 240 | 17,000 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 2 | 0 | 5 | +2 | ∞ | 58% | 276 / 140 | 11,402 / 412 | 18,751 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 5 | +4 | ∞ | 75% | 225 / 118 | 12,209 / 442 | 9,765 | — / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 3 | 0 | 2 | +3 | ∞ | 42% | 286 / 149 | 12,960 / 469 | 19,107 | — / FT | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 75% | 260 / 134 | 12,889 / 466 | 22,107 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 1 | 0 | 8 | +1 | ∞ | 75% | 20 / 13 | 7,931 / 287 | 2,245 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 243 / 129 | 8,830 / 319 | 10,120 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 100% | 176 / 108 | 9,350 / 338 | 13,065 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 33% | 230 / 130 | 8,274 / 299 | 9,619 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 282 / 130 | 11,114 / 402 | 13,472 | FB / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 100% | 15 / 7 | 6,382 / 231 | 5,764 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0.5 | 55% | 392 / 150 | 15,943 / 420 | 20,547 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 73% | 258 / 116 | 14,760 / 389 | 13,403 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 296 / 144 | 15,741 / 415 | 22,424 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 0.4 | 64% | 371 / 140 | 16,363 / 431 | 22,974 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 64% | 33 / 16 | 9,945 / 262 | 6,856 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 1 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 28% | 371 / 150 | 16,417 / 433 | 25,255 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 279 / 105 | 15,049 / 397 | 15,343 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 4 | 3 | 9 | +1 | 1.33 | 72% | 305 / 136 | 14,357 / 378 | 16,629 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 11 | 4 | 3 | +7 | 2.75 | 78% | 376 / 129 | 21,258 / 560 | 29,470 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 89% | 31 / 19 | 10,233 / 270 | 5,628 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 2 | 0 | 4 | +2 | ∞ | 67% | 325 / 148 | 13,396 / 456 | 15,872 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 0 | 7 | +0 | ∞ | 78% | 221 / 115 | 11,100 / 378 | 11,749 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Mid | 4 | 0 | 1 | +4 | ∞ | 56% | 323 / 156 | 13,547 / 461 | 18,354 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 3 | 0 | 2 | +3 | ∞ | 56% | 280 / 126 | 13,585 / 463 | 13,727 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 1 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 78% | 33 / 20 | 8,083 / 275 | 5,182 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 258 / 136 | 9,323 / 317 | 13,619 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 0 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 191 / 110 | 9,537 / 325 | 5,757 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 299 / 150 | 11,281 / 384 | 16,149 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 331 / 147 | 11,804 / 402 | 16,793 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 0 | 1 | +0 | ∞ | 100% | 23 / 17 | 6,456 / 220 | 5,608 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against G2, Aug 24
- Loss against Na'Vi, Aug 29
- Win against FNC, Aug 30
- Loss against KC, Sep 05
- Loss against Na'Vi, Sep 11
- Loss against Na'Vi, Aug 17
- Win against SK, Aug 21
- Loss against GNX, Aug 23
- Loss against SHFT, Aug 28
- Loss against KOI, Aug 30
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 2
Natus Vincere
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LEC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
GX vs TH Highlights ALL GAMES | LEC Spring 2026 W2D3 | GiantX vs Team Heretics
-
GX vs TH Highlights Game 3 | 2026 LEC Spring Split W2D3 | GIANTX vs Team Heretics
-
GX vs TH Highlights ALL GAMES | LEC Spring 2026 | GIANTX vs Team Heretics
-
GX vs TH - Game 3 Highlights | Week 2 Day 3 LEC Spring 2026 | GIANTX vs Team Heretics G3 W2D3
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Stage
- Round robin
- Format
- bo3