- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 52m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 18–28 kills KC
- Game 2 22–4 kills KOI
- Game 3 11–22 kills KC
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 43 minutes 18–28 kills KC won
- Game 2 26 minutes 22–4 kills KOI won
- Game 3 35 minutes 11–22 kills KC won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 9 | 13 | +6 | 55% | 1,051 | 54,314 | 539 | 67,046 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 14 | 11 | -1 | 50% | 909 | 44,669 | 428 | 66,515 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 12 | 14 | -1 | 47% | 1,004 | 42,279 | 417 | 70,487 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 7 | 29 | +1 | 74% | 666 | 38,955 | 390 | 34,754 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 12 | 28 | -8 | 66% | 114 | 27,840 | 275 | 24,454 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 19 | 12 | 18 | +7 | 70% | 675 | 45,120 | 430 | 73,076 | |
|
|
3 | 18 | 10 | 21 | +8 | 73% | 1,030 | 54,576 | 516 | 89,607 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 10 | 25 | -1 | 59% | 880 | 41,259 | 392 | 68,520 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -1 | 50% | 872 | 39,289 | 378 | 57,151 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 10 | 46 | -10 | 76% | 105 | 28,289 | 273 | 26,762 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Shyvana | Top | 8 | 7 | 4 | +1 | 1.14 | 67% | 367 / 114 | 19,590 / 460 | 35,177 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 2 | 5 | 10 | -3 | 0.4 | 67% | 264 / 117 | 14,615 / 343 | 14,997 | — / FT | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 6 | 7 | -4 | 0.33 | 50% | 440 / 136 | 17,182 / 403 | 31,969 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 5 | 6 | 5 | -1 | 0.83 | 56% | 385 / 140 | 21,256 / 499 | 28,522 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 4 | 14 | -3 | 0.25 | 83% | 46 / 26 | 11,306 / 266 | 7,928 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 2 | 10 | +1 | 1.5 | 46% | 349 / 124 | 16,235 / 381 | 28,164 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 8 | 4 | 12 | +4 | 2 | 71% | 272 / 124 | 18,383 / 432 | 36,984 | FB / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 6 | 4 | 14 | +2 | 1.5 | 71% | 365 / 130 | 19,060 / 448 | 36,050 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 11 | 5 | 10 | +6 | 2.2 | 75% | 402 / 142 | 24,918 / 585 | 48,403 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 3 | 23 | -3 | 0 | 82% | 44 / 20 | 11,493 / 270 | 15,492 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 1 | 4 | +1 | 2 | 27% | 218 / 126 | 10,140 / 394 | 13,048 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 11 | +5 | ∞ | 73% | 181 / 99 | 12,565 / 488 | 12,205 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 7 | 0 | 5 | +7 | ∞ | 55% | 258 / 143 | 12,322 / 479 | 23,776 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 6 | 0 | 6 | +6 | ∞ | 55% | 317 / 137 | 16,226 / 630 | 16,703 | — / FT | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 41% | 35 / 17 | 8,121 / 315 | 7,319 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 230 / 123 | 8,790 / 341 | 8,437 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 75% | 148 / 92 | 8,701 / 338 | 8,217 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0.25 | 50% | 212 / 125 | 8,733 / 339 | 13,165 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 75% | 261 / 139 | 10,809 / 420 | 8,184 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 50% | 34 / 21 | 6,402 / 249 | 4,507 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zeri | Top | 3 | 6 | 3 | -3 | 0.5 | 55% | 324 / 127 | 14,939 / 432 | 18,290 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 8 | -1 | 0.5 | 82% | 221 / 101 | 11,775 / 340 | 7,552 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 | 36% | 306 / 125 | 12,775 / 369 | 14,742 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 4 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.33 | 55% | 349 / 147 | 16,832 / 486 | 21,821 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 5 | 7 | -4 | 0.2 | 73% | 33 / 18 | 8,413 / 243 | 9,207 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 5 | 3 | 7 | +2 | 1.67 | 55% | 293 / 141 | 14,264 / 412 | 20,550 | — / — | |
|
|
Kha'Zix | Jungle | 10 | 3 | 4 | +7 | 3.33 | 64% | 255 / 107 | 18,036 / 521 | 27,875 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 2 | 2 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 55% | 303 / 113 | 13,466 / 389 | 19,305 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 5 | 2 | 10 | +3 | 2.5 | 68% | 367 / 131 | 18,849 / 545 | 33,020 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 21 | -1 | 0 | 95% | 27 / 18 | 10,394 / 300 | 6,763 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against HRTH, Aug 30
- Win against VIT, Sep 12
- Win against Na'Vi, Sep 18
- Win against KC, Sep 19
- Loss against G2, Sep 20
- Win against SHFT, Aug 23
- Win against SK, Aug 29
- Win against GNX, Sep 05
- Loss against G2, Sep 06
- Loss against KOI, Sep 19
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
G2 Esports
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
SK Gaming
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LEC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
🔴G2 Esports vs Giantx🔴Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI🔴W7D2 LEC SPRING SEZON 2026🔴
-
KC vs MKOI Highlights ALL GAMES | LEC Spring 2026 W7D2 | Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI
-
KC vs MKOI Highlights ALL GAMES | LEC Spring 2026 | Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI
-
KC vs MKOI Highlights Game 3 | LEC Spring 2026 | Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI
-
KC vs MKOI Highlights Game 3 | 2026 LEC Spring W7D2 | Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI by Onivia
-
We Can't Be Beefing Over This...
-
👑 CALISTTTTTTTEEEEEEEE !! | KARMINE CORP🟦🆚KOI🟣#LeagueOflegends #Lolesports #KarmineCorp #esports
-
KC vs MKOI - Game 3 Highlights | Week 7 Day 2 LEC Spring 2026 | Karmine Corp vs Movistar KOI G3 W7D2
-
KOI VS KARMINE CORP ALLGAMES HIGHLIGHTS LEC SPRING SPLIT 2026 - LEAGUE OF LEGENDS- JORNADA 20
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Stage
- Round robin
- Format
- bo3