- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 51m 7s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 22–4 kills PNG.A
1683 +4
ENSI.Score before the match
1329 −4
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 28 minutes 22–4 kills PNG.A won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | +9 | 73% | 286 | 16,402 | 595 | 31,964 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | +4 | 82% | 227 | 13,033 | 473 | 30,104 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 68% | 253 | 12,062 | 438 | 20,392 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | +3 | 32% | 229 | 10,728 | 389 | 11,846 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | -1 | 73% | 25 | 7,824 | 284 | 6,514 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -2 | 75% | 242 | 12,058 | 438 | 18,703 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 100% | 180 | 10,014 | 363 | 12,027 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 75% | 29 | 6,711 | 244 | 3,417 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 50% | 255 | 11,154 | 405 | 19,493 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 25% | 232 | 9,267 | 336 | 11,332 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 0 | 4 | +3 | ∞ | 32% | 229 / 117 | 10,728 / 389 | 11,846 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 1 | 13 | +4 | 5 | 82% | 227 / 122 | 13,033 / 473 | 30,104 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 1 | 11 | +3 | 4 | 68% | 253 / 139 | 12,062 / 438 | 20,392 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 10 | 1 | 6 | +9 | 10 | 73% | 286 / 120 | 16,402 / 595 | 31,964 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 1 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 73% | 25 / 18 | 7,824 / 284 | 6,514 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fiora | Top | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 50% | 255 / 145 | 11,154 / 405 | 19,493 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 180 / 95 | 10,014 / 363 | 12,027 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 25% | 232 / 124 | 9,267 / 336 | 11,332 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 3 | 5 | 0 | -2 | 0.6 | 75% | 242 / 137 | 12,058 / 438 | 18,703 | FB / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 75% | 29 / 19 | 6,711 / 244 | 3,417 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against VKS.A, Aug 03
- Loss against KBM, Aug 04
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 05
- Loss against NERD, Aug 17
- Loss against RMD, Aug 25
- Win against PNG.A, Aug 05
- Win against 7REX, Aug 18
- Loss against VKS.A, Aug 24
- Win against RMD, Aug 31
- Loss against KBM, Sep 07
4 losses
Streak
1 loss
50%
Winrate 10
60%
53%
Winrate 30
53%
−3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+7 pp
Previous Encounters
2
Wins3 meetings
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other CDS matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Circuito Desafiante Split 1
- Stage
- Round-Robin
- Format
- bo1