- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 48m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–19 kills TT
- Game 2 8–22 kills TT
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 9–19 kills TT won
- Game 2 28 minutes 8–22 kills TT won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | -6 | 66% | 354 | 21,478 | 343 | 20,852 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | -1 | 53% | 619 | 28,214 | 447 | 44,530 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | -3 | 53% | 579 | 26,676 | 425 | 31,230 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | -6 | 54% | 503 | 22,802 | 366 | 25,758 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | -8 | 76% | 56 | 15,557 | 247 | 10,832 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 15 | 2 | 16 | +13 | 76% | 713 | 40,155 | 641 | 58,750 | |
|
|
2 | 12 | 8 | 13 | +4 | 61% | 573 | 28,418 | 454 | 44,190 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 3 | 18 | +5 | 63% | 600 | 26,854 | 430 | 30,978 | |
|
|
2 | 6 | 3 | 22 | +3 | 70% | 573 | 28,828 | 461 | 31,357 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 36 | -1 | 88% | 71 | 17,083 | 274 | 12,290 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Udyr | Top | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 33% | 280 / 129 | 11,830 / 345 | 14,894 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 2 | 7 | 3 | -5 | 0.29 | 56% | 210 / 94 | 11,664 / 340 | 9,975 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 3 | 3 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 56% | 318 / 134 | 14,825 / 433 | 19,008 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 3 | 2 | 3 | +1 | 1.5 | 67% | 348 / 141 | 16,483 / 481 | 25,916 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 89% | 27 / 22 | 8,811 / 257 | 7,378 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 6 | 4 | 4 | +2 | 1.5 | 53% | 326 / 134 | 15,322 / 447 | 25,827 | FB / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 14 | +1 | 2 | 84% | 315 / 113 | 15,336 / 448 | 21,557 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | 1.5 | 58% | 323 / 141 | 13,957 / 407 | 16,026 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 8 | 1 | 7 | +7 | 8 | 79% | 385 / 124 | 21,747 / 635 | 34,245 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 16 | -1 | 0 | 84% | 36 / 27 | 8,940 / 261 | 5,308 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 223 / 96 | 10,972 / 386 | 10,864 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 5 | 6 | 1 | -1 | 0.83 | 75% | 144 / 81 | 9,814 / 345 | 10,877 | FB / — | |
|
|
Twisted Fate | Mid | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 50% | 261 / 132 | 11,851 / 417 | 12,222 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 38% | 271 / 119 | 11,731 / 413 | 18,614 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 0 | 63% | 29 / 16 | 6,746 / 237 | 3,454 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 6 | 4 | 9 | +2 | 1.5 | 68% | 247 / 93 | 13,096 / 461 | 18,363 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 8 | +2 | 2 | 55% | 258 / 107 | 13,492 / 475 | 9,800 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 5 | 1 | 10 | +4 | 5 | 68% | 277 / 124 | 12,897 / 454 | 14,952 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 7 | 1 | 9 | +6 | 7 | 73% | 328 / 150 | 18,408 / 647 | 24,505 | — / FT | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 0 | 20 | +0 | ∞ | 91% | 35 / 21 | 8,143 / 286 | 6,982 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Ultra Prime
ThunderTalk Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against TT, Apr 15
- Win against LGD, Apr 26
- Loss against EDG, Apr 30
- Loss against LNG, May 08
- Win against OMG, May 15
- Loss against AL, Aug 15
- Loss against JDG, Aug 20
- Loss against EDG, Aug 21
- Loss against LGD, Aug 23
- Loss against iG, Aug 28
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
UP vs TT Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Ultra Prime vs TT Gaming
-
UP vs TT Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Ultra Prime vs ThunderTalk Gaming
-
UP vs TT Highlights Game 2 | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Ultra Prime vs ThunderTalk Gaming
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 2
- Stage
- Group Nirvana
- Format
- bo3