- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 40m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 8–14 kills EDG
- Game 2 12–3 kills UP
- Game 3 16–16 kills EDG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 8–14 kills EDG won
- Game 2 40 minutes 12–3 kills UP won
- Game 3 36 minutes 16–16 kills EDG won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 12 | 8 | 17 | +4 | 79% | 696 | 40,940 | 380 | 40,645 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 4 | 21 | +3 | 72% | 1,084 | 45,252 | 418 | 61,539 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 6 | 14 | +1 | 58% | 889 | 38,708 | 361 | 61,846 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 8 | 20 | -2 | 72% | 1,008 | 47,336 | 441 | 68,261 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | -3 | 81% | 126 | 27,459 | 258 | 17,279 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 10 | 9 | 16 | +1 | 76% | 1,128 | 54,070 | 508 | 79,973 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 10 | 9 | -1 | 57% | 962 | 42,799 | 405 | 72,212 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 4 | 21 | +3 | 80% | 753 | 40,008 | 378 | 36,223 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 8 | 14 | -1 | 65% | 994 | 41,647 | 392 | 72,480 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 5 | 31 | -5 | 87% | 122 | 26,755 | 252 | 13,368 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 247 / 122 | 11,081 / 359 | 14,341 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 162 / 84 | 9,792 / 317 | 4,814 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 38% | 319 / 149 | 11,289 / 366 | 12,662 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 306 / 116 | 13,218 / 428 | 10,720 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 34 / 27 | 8,468 / 274 | 6,892 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 29% | 336 / 148 | 14,029 / 454 | 17,626 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 0 | 9 | +3 | ∞ | 86% | 250 / 115 | 13,430 / 435 | 8,618 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 4 | 2 | 5 | +2 | 2 | 64% | 291 / 149 | 12,976 / 420 | 17,198 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 5 | 3 | 6 | +2 | 1.67 | 79% | 324 / 126 | 16,908 / 547 | 26,003 | FB / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 32 / 20 | 8,573 / 278 | 3,414 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 2 | 0 | 7 | +2 | ∞ | 75% | 381 / 140 | 16,245 / 411 | 34,631 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 268 / 103 | 15,181 / 384 | 21,025 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 0 | 6 | +4 | ∞ | 83% | 447 / 142 | 19,655 / 497 | 28,504 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 2 | 1 | 6 | +1 | 2 | 67% | 385 / 125 | 18,417 / 466 | 35,275 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Support | 0 | 0 | 9 | +0 | ∞ | 75% | 51 / 21 | 10,020 / 253 | 6,718 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 67% | 310 / 126 | 12,632 / 319 | 20,529 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 0 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 268 / 95 | 13,578 / 343 | 13,495 | — / — | |
|
|
Malzahar | Mid | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 67% | 389 / 135 | 14,800 / 374 | 29,035 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 67% | 467 / 135 | 19,362 / 490 | 27,597 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 67% | 43 / 23 | 8,787 / 222 | 3,420 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 3 | 6 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 261 / 127 | 11,382 / 312 | 12,874 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 7 | 3 | 8 | +4 | 2.33 | 94% | 266 / 114 | 15,967 / 438 | 14,806 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 3 | 3 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 94% | 318 / 131 | 14,308 / 392 | 20,373 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 3 | 3 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 317 / 106 | 15,701 / 431 | 22,266 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 4 | 12 | -3 | 0.25 | 81% | 41 / 24 | 8,971 / 246 | 3,669 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 7 | 3 | 5 | +4 | 2.33 | 75% | 316 / 140 | 16,138 / 443 | 34,057 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 235 / 106 | 13,000 / 356 | 14,110 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0.6 | 63% | 314 / 125 | 13,871 / 380 | 26,247 | FB / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 4 | 3 | 9 | +1 | 1.33 | 81% | 337 / 133 | 17,800 / 488 | 26,373 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 15 | -3 | 0 | 94% | 47 / 24 | 9,395 / 258 | 6,534 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against TT, Apr 15
- Win against LGD, Apr 26
- Loss against EDG, Apr 30
- Loss against LNG, May 08
- Win against OMG, May 15
- Loss against TES, Aug 16
- Win against WE, Aug 19
- Win against TT, Aug 21
- Loss against JDG, Aug 23
- Loss against NiP, Aug 28
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
UP vs EDG Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Ultra Prime vs EDward Gaming
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 2
- Stage
- Group Nirvana
- Format
- bo3