- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 38m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 14–20 kills SEN
- Game 2 22–12 kills FLY
- Game 3 8–16 kills SEN
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 40 minutes 14–20 kills SEN won
- Game 2 32 minutes 22–12 kills FLY won
- Game 3 28 minutes 8–16 kills SEN won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 17 | 9 | 16 | +8 | 76% | 935 | 46,522 | 462 | 82,101 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 9 | 20 | +4 | 67% | 769 | 37,468 | 373 | 77,201 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 9 | 22 | +2 | 71% | 757 | 39,353 | 392 | 45,574 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 7 | 18 | -5 | 42% | 826 | 34,559 | 343 | 77,521 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 14 | 38 | -13 | 85% | 102 | 26,474 | 266 | 25,342 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 20 | 9 | 22 | +11 | 86% | 655 | 43,248 | 434 | 60,672 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 6 | 15 | +10 | 64% | 1,024 | 50,895 | 509 | 88,807 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 8 | 27 | -3 | 62% | 916 | 40,844 | 410 | 75,002 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -4 | 33% | 830 | 34,654 | 344 | 56,208 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 12 | 35 | -10 | 78% | 103 | 26,960 | 271 | 18,448 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 29% | 370 / 141 | 14,334 / 355 | 40,800 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 8 | +1 | 1.33 | 86% | 290 / 118 | 14,949 / 370 | 16,171 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 4 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 57% | 352 / 152 | 14,787 / 366 | 30,928 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 6 | 2 | 6 | +4 | 3 | 86% | 406 / 145 | 18,711 / 464 | 46,208 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 8 | 12 | -8 | 0 | 86% | 40 / 19 | 9,698 / 240 | 10,396 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 25% | 354 / 125 | 14,397 / 357 | 11,390 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 11 | +5 | 3.5 | 90% | 261 / 106 | 17,165 / 425 | 29,564 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 3 | 15 | -1 | 0.67 | 85% | 368 / 152 | 16,089 / 399 | 32,782 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 7 | 1 | 6 | +6 | 7 | 65% | 466 / 144 | 21,186 / 525 | 39,093 | — / — | |
|
|
Amumu | Support | 1 | 6 | 13 | -5 | 0.17 | 70% | 41 / 22 | 10,460 / 259 | 7,404 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Galio | Top | 1 | 3 | 12 | -2 | 0.33 | 59% | 237 / 116 | 11,149 / 352 | 13,292 | — / — | |
|
|
Dr. Mundo | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 10 | +5 | 3.5 | 77% | 271 / 124 | 15,380 / 485 | 22,724 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 6 | 1 | 15 | +5 | 6 | 95% | 215 / 113 | 13,633 / 430 | 24,374 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 8 | 3 | 7 | +5 | 2.67 | 68% | 264 / 108 | 16,485 / 520 | 15,127 | — / FT | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 3 | 21 | -3 | 0 | 95% | 35 / 16 | 9,918 / 313 | 6,398 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 266 / 117 | 11,053 / 349 | 26,935 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 4 | +1 | 1.25 | 75% | 215 / 110 | 12,846 / 405 | 13,188 | — / — | |
|
|
Vayne | Mid | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 25% | 271 / 130 | 12,221 / 386 | 19,922 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 58% | 268 / 102 | 13,800 / 436 | 16,107 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0.2 | 75% | 32 / 21 | 8,164 / 258 | 5,028 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 1 | 1 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 38% | 219 / 133 | 9,076 / 323 | 23,429 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 196 / 119 | 9,024 / 321 | 6,679 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 3 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0.75 | 50% | 202 / 121 | 9,048 / 322 | 21,899 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 75% | 265 / 119 | 11,326 / 403 | 20,766 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 27 / 18 | 6,858 / 244 | 8,548 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 25% | 210 / 118 | 9,204 / 327 | 17,883 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 8 | 3 | 7 | +5 | 2.67 | 94% | 179 / 101 | 13,237 / 471 | 17,920 | — / FT | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 2 | 0 | 10 | +2 | ∞ | 75% | 277 / 112 | 12,534 / 446 | 22,298 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 6 | 1 | 5 | +5 | 6 | 69% | 290 / 133 | 15,909 / 565 | 33,607 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 88% | 30 / 25 | 8,336 / 296 | 6,016 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Na'Vi, Oct 05
- Win against GAM, Oct 07
- Win against SR, Oct 07
- Win against RC, Oct 08
- Loss against WE, Oct 13
- Win against FLY, Aug 22
- Win against DSG, Aug 23
- Loss against C9, Sep 05
- Loss against FLY, Sep 13
- Loss against SR, Sep 18
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 2
Loses: 1
Shopify Rebellion
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EWC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
EWC NA Qualifier Upper Final SEN vs FLY / Elimination TL vs LYON
-
🐉EWC LYON VS TL🐉#Hipotequismo
-
INFESTED WITH BUM TEAMS | LCS Spring 2026 Week 4 PREDICTIONS!!!
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Esports World Cup
- Stage
- North America Qualifier
- Format
- bo3