- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 48m 3s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 33–15 kills FCN
1369 +21
ENSI.Score before the match
1486 −21
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 33–15 kills FCN won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 17 | 1 | 7 | +16 | 73% | 233 | 17,271 | 580 | 33,585 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | +2 | 64% | 212 | 12,083 | 405 | 31,183 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | +1 | 48% | 251 | 14,720 | 494 | 25,077 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 25 | +0 | 85% | 32 | 11,435 | 384 | 12,570 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 24% | 251 | 10,939 | 367 | 11,530 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 9 | 4 | -5 | 53% | 227 | 11,034 | 370 | 26,100 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 47% | 174 | 11,107 | 373 | 12,355 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 9 | 3 | -5 | 47% | 244 | 13,011 | 437 | 22,976 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -5 | 73% | 34 | 8,411 | 282 | 7,038 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 7% | 258 | 11,034 | 370 | 15,965 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 0.33 | 24% | 251 / 133 | 10,939 / 367 | 11,530 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 17 | 1 | 7 | +16 | 17 | 73% | 233 / 97 | 17,271 / 580 | 33,585 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 6 | 4 | 15 | +2 | 1.5 | 64% | 212 / 99 | 12,083 / 405 | 31,183 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 6 | 5 | 10 | +1 | 1.2 | 48% | 251 / 116 | 14,720 / 494 | 25,077 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 3 | 3 | 25 | +0 | 1 | 85% | 32 / 17 | 11,435 / 384 | 12,570 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 0.25 | 7% | 258 / 139 | 11,034 / 370 | 15,965 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 47% | 174 / 93 | 11,107 / 373 | 12,355 | — / FT | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 4 | 9 | 4 | -5 | 0.44 | 53% | 227 / 121 | 11,034 / 370 | 26,100 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 4 | 9 | 3 | -5 | 0.44 | 47% | 244 / 106 | 13,011 / 437 | 22,976 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 2 | 7 | 9 | -5 | 0.29 | 73% | 34 / 25 | 8,411 / 282 | 7,038 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Francesinhas
Did not play this match
Crusaders
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against HYPE, Jul 28
- Loss against BBK, Aug 04
- Win against GDE, Aug 19
- Win against ZZG, Aug 20
- Loss against OTS, Sep 02
- Win against RDT, May 15
- Win against ZZG, May 21
- Loss against FCN, May 22
- Loss against OTS, May 28
- Loss against BBK, Jun 02
1 loss
Streak
3 losses
40%
Winrate 10
50%
44%
Winrate 30
56%
−4 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−6 pp
Previous Encounters
1
Wins1 meeting
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPLOL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1