- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 50m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 20–19 kills SLY
- Game 2 14–10 kills SLY
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 41 minutes 20–19 kills SLY won
- Game 2 35 minutes 14–10 kills SLY won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 13 | 3 | 13 | +10 | 78% | 595 | 35,034 | 463 | 50,240 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 7 | 14 | +0 | 61% | 649 | 30,400 | 400 | 60,194 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | +1 | 55% | 714 | 36,691 | 490 | 72,638 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | +2 | 43% | 682 | 34,683 | 458 | 58,992 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 8 | 22 | -8 | 67% | 66 | 19,996 | 265 | 12,531 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 12 | 8 | 9 | +4 | 74% | 757 | 37,827 | 501 | 73,090 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 6 | 12 | +1 | 69% | 560 | 28,724 | 379 | 26,241 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | -2 | 54% | 673 | 30,723 | 403 | 61,457 | |
|
|
2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -2 | 56% | 570 | 24,817 | 329 | 38,003 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | -6 | 67% | 74 | 18,164 | 240 | 16,508 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zaahen | Top | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 35% | 400 / 142 | 19,564 / 478 | 34,918 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 8 | 1 | 6 | +7 | 8 | 70% | 316 / 107 | 19,443 / 475 | 34,783 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 7 | 5 | 6 | +2 | 1.4 | 65% | 361 / 135 | 17,724 / 433 | 39,837 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 2 | 5 | 7 | -3 | 0.4 | 45% | 360 / 99 | 18,419 / 450 | 34,182 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 6 | 11 | -6 | 0 | 55% | 35 / 23 | 10,626 / 260 | 6,289 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 2 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 53% | 289 / 127 | 13,397 / 327 | 25,383 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 5 | +3 | 2 | 58% | 300 / 129 | 16,117 / 394 | 16,396 | — / FT | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 4 | 6 | 7 | -2 | 0.67 | 58% | 373 / 125 | 18,448 / 451 | 34,184 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 7 | 5 | 6 | +2 | 1.4 | 68% | 414 / 114 | 20,702 / 506 | 48,985 | FB / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 4 | 14 | -4 | 0 | 74% | 43 / 22 | 10,268 / 251 | 11,872 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 4 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 1.33 | 50% | 282 / 131 | 15,119 / 438 | 24,074 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 7 | +3 | 2.5 | 86% | 279 / 109 | 15,591 / 451 | 15,457 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 0 | 2 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 57% | 288 / 133 | 12,676 / 367 | 20,357 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 5 | 1 | 4 | +4 | 5 | 64% | 354 / 125 | 18,272 / 529 | 38,456 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 2 | 11 | -2 | 0 | 79% | 31 / 22 | 9,370 / 271 | 6,242 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 60% | 281 / 135 | 11,420 / 331 | 12,620 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 0.33 | 80% | 260 / 97 | 12,607 / 365 | 9,845 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 3 | 3 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 300 / 142 | 12,275 / 355 | 27,273 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 5 | 3 | 3 | +2 | 1.67 | 80% | 343 / 109 | 17,125 / 496 | 24,105 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 60% | 31 / 20 | 7,896 / 229 | 4,636 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against T1E.A, Oct 02
- Win against BAR, Oct 04
- Win against vlr, Oct 06
- Win against G2N, Oct 10
- Win against ANB, Oct 14
- Loss against T1E.A, Sep 30
- Win against TSC, Oct 04
- Win against BIG, Oct 06
- Win against KHK, Oct 09
- Win against MKF, Oct 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 2
Saigon Warriors
Wins: 2
-
Wins: 2
ZSK Wins: 2
-
Loses: 1
TLN Pirates
Wins: 2
-
Loses: 1
T1 Esports Academy
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Movistar KOI Fénix
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League Spring
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3