- T2
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 49m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 10–13 kills UCAM
- Game 2 7–11 kills UCAM
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 39 minutes 10–13 kills UCAM won
- Game 2 41 minutes 7–11 kills UCAM won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | +3 | 85% | 576 | 30,049 | 378 | 43,224 | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | 61% | 748 | 33,790 | 424 | 72,083 | |
|
|
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -2 | 74% | 729 | 31,700 | 398 | 36,714 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -5 | 37% | 560 | 28,409 | 356 | 50,640 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | -4 | 68% | 86 | 19,636 | 247 | 20,160 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | +6 | 75% | 717 | 36,574 | 459 | 44,233 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | +3 | 84% | 544 | 31,014 | 390 | 41,310 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | +1 | 72% | 772 | 31,874 | 400 | 62,929 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | +0 | 59% | 612 | 29,013 | 365 | 44,292 | |
|
|
2 | 1 | 4 | 19 | -3 | 83% | 90 | 20,114 | 253 | 11,381 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 30% | 270 / 116 | 12,839 / 329 | 22,701 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 70% | 313 / 131 | 15,200 / 390 | 22,743 | FB / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 90% | 323 / 140 | 14,813 / 380 | 19,535 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 4 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 50% | 341 / 141 | 16,457 / 422 | 31,382 | — / FT | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 50% | 44 / 24 | 9,670 / 248 | 13,075 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 3 | 2 | 5 | +1 | 1.5 | 62% | 359 / 137 | 16,351 / 419 | 34,754 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 5 | +2 | 1.67 | 77% | 266 / 107 | 15,581 / 400 | 23,097 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 2 | 2 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 62% | 330 / 126 | 14,711 / 377 | 20,557 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 2 | 1 | 8 | +1 | 2 | 77% | 323 / 103 | 16,932 / 434 | 26,187 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 2 | 11 | -1 | 0.5 | 92% | 44 / 33 | 10,015 / 257 | 9,014 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 43% | 290 / 152 | 15,570 / 383 | 27,939 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 2 | 100% | 263 / 110 | 14,849 / 365 | 20,481 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 57% | 406 / 132 | 16,887 / 416 | 17,179 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | 71% | 407 / 138 | 17,333 / 427 | 40,701 | FB / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 1 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 86% | 42 / 28 | 9,966 / 245 | 7,085 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0.5 | 55% | 253 / 146 | 12,662 / 312 | 9,538 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 8 | +1 | 2 | 91% | 278 / 104 | 15,433 / 380 | 18,213 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 82% | 442 / 148 | 17,163 / 422 | 42,372 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 6 | 1 | 2 | +5 | 6 | 73% | 394 / 129 | 19,642 / 483 | 18,046 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 2 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 73% | 46 / 29 | 10,099 / 249 | 2,367 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against PCIFIC, Jun 05
- Win against EWI, Jun 10
- Loss against UCAM, Jun 11
- Win against EWI, Jun 12
- Loss against GL, Jun 13
- Loss against BW, Sep 29
- Win against ESB, Sep 30
- Win against JSK, Oct 01
- Win against NBS, Oct 02
- Loss against MKF, Oct 04
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
MISA VS UCAM [TÜRKİYE VS İSPANYA] #watchlec
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 EMEA Masters Spring
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo3