- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 29m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–8 kills SEN
- Game 2 17–21 kills SR
- Game 3 7–11 kills SR
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 17–8 kills SEN won
- Game 2 38 minutes 17–21 kills SR won
- Game 3 39 minutes 7–11 kills SR won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 5 | 12 | +10 | 67% | 1,169 | 51,889 | 483 | 71,681 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 7 | 17 | +4 | 69% | 705 | 39,983 | 372 | 42,801 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 10 | 26 | -4 | 80% | 936 | 43,054 | 397 | 73,289 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -7 | 44% | 856 | 37,923 | 351 | 52,097 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 6 | 29 | -2 | 84% | 136 | 28,469 | 266 | 14,455 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 7 | 13 | +7 | 66% | 903 | 46,233 | 428 | 73,811 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 8 | 12 | +3 | 65% | 965 | 47,655 | 439 | 74,789 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 8 | 23 | +1 | 82% | 787 | 43,345 | 399 | 51,071 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -7 | 59% | 815 | 36,845 | 340 | 58,305 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 7 | 27 | -5 | 67% | 115 | 27,535 | 253 | 19,618 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 2 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 47% | 257 / 137 | 10,863 / 349 | 10,930 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 9 | +2 | 2 | 76% | 214 / 104 | 12,193 / 391 | 10,629 | — / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 0 | 2 | 17 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 248 / 135 | 11,442 / 367 | 16,773 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 8 | 1 | 4 | +7 | 8 | 71% | 330 / 149 | 15,833 / 508 | 25,023 | FB / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 3 | 1 | 11 | +2 | 3 | 82% | 46 / 30 | 9,112 / 292 | 4,857 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 63% | 285 / 141 | 12,885 / 413 | 19,128 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0.5 | 88% | 216 / 108 | 11,121 / 357 | 16,807 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 50% | 250 / 119 | 10,047 / 322 | 11,213 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 256 / 118 | 12,567 / 403 | 21,837 | — / — | |
|
|
Camille | Support | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 25% | 23 / 14 | 6,741 / 216 | 5,369 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 3 | 6 | 4 | -3 | 0.5 | 41% | 284 / 106 | 13,949 / 370 | 16,031 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 5 | +2 | 1.67 | 59% | 248 / 117 | 14,956 / 397 | 19,053 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 3 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0.75 | 53% | 328 / 130 | 15,417 / 409 | 21,304 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 5 | 4 | 5 | +1 | 1.25 | 59% | 389 / 132 | 18,376 / 488 | 26,743 | — / — | |
|
|
Shen | Support | 1 | 4 | 11 | -3 | 0.25 | 71% | 54 / 30 | 9,976 / 265 | 5,225 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 10 | 4 | 5 | +6 | 2.5 | 71% | 290 / 122 | 17,875 / 474 | 26,022 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 12 | +1 | 1.33 | 76% | 267 / 106 | 16,106 / 427 | 16,689 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 2 | 3 | 11 | -1 | 0.67 | 62% | 290 / 116 | 13,653 / 362 | 19,198 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 3 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 0.6 | 43% | 359 / 126 | 17,613 / 467 | 22,952 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 2 | 14 | +0 | 1 | 76% | 40 / 24 | 10,306 / 273 | 8,060 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 43% | 315 / 127 | 13,111 / 335 | 25,136 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 243 / 101 | 12,834 / 328 | 13,119 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 86% | 360 / 137 | 16,195 / 414 | 35,212 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 2 | 0 | 3 | +2 | ∞ | 71% | 450 / 126 | 17,680 / 452 | 19,915 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 1 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 36 / 20 | 9,381 / 240 | 4,373 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zaahen | Top | 1 | 1 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 328 / 120 | 15,473 / 396 | 28,661 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 82% | 304 / 115 | 16,118 / 412 | 17,575 | FB / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 0.4 | 64% | 275 / 126 | 13,145 / 336 | 27,894 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Bot | 5 | 0 | 2 | +5 | ∞ | 64% | 350 / 126 | 17,475 / 447 | 30,000 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 0 | 11 | +0 | ∞ | 100% | 52 / 27 | 10,488 / 268 | 6,189 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against FLY, Aug 22
- Win against DSG, Aug 23
- Loss against C9, Sep 05
- Loss against FLY, Sep 13
- Loss against SR, Sep 18
- Loss against Lyon, Sep 26
- Loss against KT, Oct 03
- Loss against JDG, Oct 05
- Win against GAM, Oct 07
- Loss against FLY, Oct 07
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
FlyQuest
Wins: 1
Loses: 2
-
Loses: 1
Cloud9
Loses: 2
-
Wins: 1
Lyon Gaming
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LCS Summer Split | SR vs SEN
-
LCS Summer 2026 | SR vs SEN | Regular Season
-
SR vs SEN Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer 2026 W3D1 | Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels
-
SR vs SEN - Game 3 | Week 3 Day 1 S16 LCS Summer 2026 | Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels G3 W3D1 Full
-
SEN vs SR Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer 2026 | Sentinels vs Shopify Rebellion
-
SEN vs SR Game 3 Highlights | LCS Summer 2026 | Sentinels vs Shopify Rebellion
-
SR vs SEN Game 3 | LCS 2026 Summer Split Week 3 Day 1 | Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels G3
-
Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels – FULL SERIES HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 (Bo3) | LCS W3D3 2026
-
Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels – Game 1 HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 | LCS W3D3 2026
-
Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels – Game 3 HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 | LCS W3D3 2026
-
SR vs SEN Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer 2026 W3D1 | Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels No spoilers
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 LCS Summer
- Stage
- Round-Robin
- Format
- bo3