- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 16m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 21–4 kills C9
- Game 2 10–24 kills DSG
- Game 3 14–0 kills C9
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 23 minutes 21–4 kills C9 won
- Game 2 47 minutes 10–24 kills DSG won
- Game 3 26 minutes 14–0 kills C9 won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 6 | 20 | +10 | 78% | 920 | 41,939 | 446 | 71,533 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 5 | 17 | +9 | 68% | 981 | 50,553 | 523 | 85,425 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 7 | 10 | +3 | 40% | 815 | 36,790 | 401 | 51,725 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 7 | 28 | -3 | 67% | 671 | 36,263 | 393 | 38,163 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 3 | 31 | -2 | 75% | 117 | 25,750 | 268 | 15,928 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 11 | 7 | 8 | +4 | 26% | 812 | 38,262 | 381 | 70,694 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 58% | 882 | 40,014 | 411 | 75,018 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | -4 | 44% | 619 | 33,925 | 338 | 50,100 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -4 | 31% | 941 | 38,894 | 379 | 60,510 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 9 | 24 | -8 | 63% | 111 | 23,567 | 242 | 12,553 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 52% | 230 / 122 | 10,456 / 446 | 19,284 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 18 | +0 | 1 | 90% | 182 / 102 | 10,280 / 438 | 10,885 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 9 | 1 | 10 | +8 | 9 | 90% | 231 / 144 | 11,701 / 499 | 21,559 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Bot | 7 | 1 | 10 | +6 | 7 | 81% | 207 / 114 | 12,255 / 523 | 14,550 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 0 | 14 | +0 | ∞ | 67% | 29 / 21 | 6,239 / 266 | 4,410 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 202 / 127 | 7,866 / 335 | 7,390 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 50% | 154 / 102 | 7,510 / 320 | 3,640 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 0 | 4 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 25% | 201 / 131 | 7,660 / 327 | 5,649 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 3 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0.75 | 100% | 222 / 125 | 10,214 / 436 | 16,571 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 26 / 20 | 5,993 / 256 | 3,076 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 6 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 10% | 337 / 122 | 15,109 / 323 | 14,128 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 1 | 6 | 5 | -5 | 0.17 | 60% | 285 / 113 | 15,243 / 326 | 14,238 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 80% | 457 / 147 | 19,038 / 407 | 32,593 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.25 | 80% | 487 / 139 | 25,127 / 537 | 52,332 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 63 / 28 | 12,480 / 267 | 6,578 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 11 | 3 | 8 | +8 | 3.67 | 79% | 365 / 123 | 21,295 / 455 | 50,921 | FB / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 15 | +5 | ∞ | 83% | 316 / 109 | 18,929 / 405 | 42,646 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 5 | 2 | 11 | +3 | 2.5 | 67% | 522 / 156 | 22,953 / 491 | 44,137 | — / FT | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 3 | 4 | 15 | -1 | 0.75 | 75% | 427 / 144 | 20,468 / 438 | 48,085 | — / — | |
|
|
Shen | Support | 0 | 1 | 21 | -1 | 0 | 88% | 55 / 28 | 12,134 / 259 | 7,797 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Aatrox | Top | 6 | 0 | 2 | +6 | ∞ | 57% | 248 / 126 | 11,225 / 434 | 18,313 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 5 | +2 | ∞ | 50% | 204 / 117 | 10,740 / 415 | 13,040 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 4 | 0 | 5 | +4 | ∞ | 64% | 232 / 140 | 11,200 / 433 | 17,381 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 2 | 0 | 4 | +2 | ∞ | 43% | 287 / 150 | 13,171 / 509 | 18,543 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 0 | 8 | +0 | ∞ | 57% | 25 / 21 | 7,031 / 272 | 4,940 | — / FT |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0% | 245 / 137 | 9,101 / 352 | 12,383 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0% | 149 / 112 | 7,486 / 289 | 3,814 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 218 / 141 | 8,281 / 320 | 10,724 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Bot | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 233 / 116 | 9,332 / 361 | 10,362 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 30 / 26 | 5,440 / 210 | 1,680 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against SEN, Sep 05
- Win against SR, Sep 12
- Win against Lyon, Sep 19
- Loss against TL, Sep 27
- Loss against Lyon, Oct 03
- Loss against SEN, Aug 23
- Loss against Lyon, Sep 06
- Loss against MU, Oct 07
- Win against FUE, Oct 09
- Win against Cupid, Oct 10
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 2
Lyon Gaming
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Team Liquid
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Sentinels
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
C9 vs DSG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer 2026 W3D1 | Cloud9 vs Disguised
-
LCS Summer 2026 | DSG vs C9 | Regular Season
-
NOT THIS AGAIN... | C9 VS DSG | LCS 2026 SUMMER WEEK 3
-
DSG vs C9 - Game 3 | Week 3 Day 1 S16 LCS Summer 2026 | Disguised vs Cloud 9 G3 W3D1 Full Game
-
C9 vs DSG Game 3 Highlights | LCS Summer 2026 | Cloud9 vs Disguised
-
C9 vs DSG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer 2026 | Cloud9 vs Disguised
-
C9 vs DSG Highlights Game 3 | LCS Summer 2026 W3D1 | Cloud9 vs Disguised G3
-
DSG vs C9 Game 3 | LCS 2026 Summer Split Week 3 Day 1 | Disguised vs Cloud9 G3
-
Disguised vs Cloud9 Kia – Game 3 HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 | LCS W3D3 2026
-
Disguised vs Cloud9 Kia – FULL SERIES HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 (Bo3) | LCS W3D3 2026
-
C9 vs DSG Highlights Game 2 | LCS Summer 2026 W3D1 | Cloud9 vs Disguised G2 No spoilers
-
C9 vs DSG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer 2026 W3D1 | Cloud9 vs Disguised No spoilers
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 LCS Summer
- Stage
- Round-Robin
- Format
- bo3