- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 37m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–18 kills BFX
- Game 2 16–9 kills BRO
- Game 3 3–17 kills BFX
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 39 minutes 17–18 kills BFX won
- Game 2 36 minutes 16–9 kills BRO won
- Game 3 26 minutes 3–17 kills BFX won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 12 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 36% | 798 | 38,517 | 379 | 48,473 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 7 | 15 | +2 | 66% | 1,175 | 51,798 | 503 | 64,190 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 8 | 16 | +0 | 76% | 872 | 38,963 | 387 | 64,491 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -3 | 75% | 633 | 36,310 | 361 | 44,568 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 11 | 20 | -10 | 51% | 95 | 23,975 | 239 | 18,433 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 12 | 5 | 20 | +7 | 74% | 723 | 40,547 | 404 | 53,375 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 10 | 19 | +1 | 60% | 870 | 38,359 | 394 | 65,432 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 9 | 26 | +0 | 73% | 1,094 | 48,668 | 490 | 84,059 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 7 | 32 | -1 | 81% | 93 | 28,005 | 279 | 21,047 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 5 | 20 | +1 | 60% | 877 | 39,669 | 393 | 45,315 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 5 | 3 | 4 | +2 | 1.67 | 53% | 270 / 108 | 13,755 / 357 | 14,962 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 4 | 5 | 8 | -1 | 0.8 | 71% | 251 / 94 | 14,198 / 368 | 20,962 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 0.6 | 53% | 352 / 137 | 15,284 / 396 | 20,205 | — / FT | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 5 | 2 | 8 | +3 | 2.5 | 76% | 479 / 138 | 21,894 / 568 | 33,383 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 65% | 43 / 20 | 9,372 / 243 | 10,801 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 1 | 8 | +2 | 3 | 61% | 346 / 146 | 15,280 / 396 | 17,277 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 5 | 1 | 9 | +4 | 5 | 78% | 262 / 94 | 16,079 / 417 | 21,137 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 3 | 5 | 12 | -2 | 0.6 | 83% | 295 / 139 | 14,052 / 364 | 34,933 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 2 | 5 | 15 | -3 | 0.4 | 94% | 426 / 134 | 19,297 / 500 | 41,386 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 5 | 5 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 94% | 40 / 20 | 12,364 / 321 | 12,880 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 7 | 4 | 2 | +3 | 1.75 | 56% | 322 / 119 | 16,598 / 459 | 29,012 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 13 | -1 | 0.5 | 88% | 196 / 83 | 13,190 / 365 | 16,150 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 4 | 0 | 8 | +4 | ∞ | 75% | 286 / 126 | 14,063 / 389 | 20,982 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 4 | 1 | 5 | +3 | 4 | 56% | 454 / 145 | 20,152 / 557 | 20,699 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 56% | 25 / 20 | 8,554 / 237 | 2,457 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Camille | Top | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 312 / 101 | 15,097 / 418 | 12,300 | — / FT | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 2.5 | 78% | 276 / 112 | 14,182 / 392 | 23,715 | FB / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 22% | 304 / 129 | 11,824 / 327 | 10,309 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0.67 | 44% | 384 / 142 | 15,692 / 434 | 27,552 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 56% | 29 / 13 | 8,411 / 233 | 3,848 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 206 / 128 | 8,164 / 320 | 4,499 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 67% | 186 / 117 | 8,922 / 350 | 7,456 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 234 / 129 | 9,616 / 377 | 23,304 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 67% | 242 / 138 | 9,752 / 382 | 10,108 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 6 | 0 | -5 | 0.17 | 33% | 27 / 23 | 6,049 / 237 | 5,175 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 1 | 0 | 8 | +1 | ∞ | 53% | 219 / 122 | 9,292 / 364 | 15,738 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 65% | 185 / 115 | 10,286 / 403 | 8,523 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 8 | 0 | 5 | +8 | ∞ | 76% | 271 / 152 | 12,483 / 490 | 20,190 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 5 | 1 | 9 | +4 | 5 | 82% | 284 / 139 | 13,679 / 536 | 15,121 | — / FT | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 0 | 15 | +1 | ∞ | 94% | 24 / 20 | 7,230 / 284 | 4,319 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against JDG, Oct 03
- Loss against WE, Oct 04
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 06
- Win against LGD, Oct 13
- Loss against WE, Oct 15
- Win against VIT, Oct 03
- Win against LGD, Oct 04
- Win against JDG, Oct 12
- Win against KT, Oct 14
- Win against WE, Oct 17
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 2
Team WE
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
LGD Gaming
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
JD Gaming
Wins: 1
-
Loses: 1
KT Rolster
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
BFX vs BRO Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 | BNK FEARX vs HANJIN BRION
-
BFX vs BRO Game 3 Highlights | LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 | BNK FEARX vs HANJIN BRION
-
BFX vs BRO Game 3 | LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 Week 13 Day 3 | BNK FEARX vs HANJIN BRION G3
-
HANJIN BRION vs BNK FEARX – FULL SERIES HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 (Bo3) | LCK W13D3 2026
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 month ago
- Stage
- Rise Group
- Format
- bo3