- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 37m 20s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 26–18 kills NS
1399 +13
ENSI.Score before the match
1338 −13
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 26–18 kills NS won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 9 | 3 | 13 | +6 | 85% | 281 | 16,311 | 537 | 30,943 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 4 | 15 | +3 | 85% | 205 | 13,863 | 457 | 19,649 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 3 | 13 | +4 | 77% | 240 | 12,421 | 409 | 32,855 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 18 | -4 | 77% | 42 | 8,873 | 292 | 9,337 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | -1 | 73% | 269 | 11,857 | 390 | 19,829 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | +2 | 56% | 237 | 12,845 | 423 | 21,696 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 78% | 208 | 11,771 | 388 | 15,858 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 61% | 264 | 12,734 | 419 | 18,597 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 61% | 237 | 10,911 | 359 | 24,688 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | -6 | 83% | 30 | 7,778 | 256 | 4,975 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 7 | 3 | 13 | +4 | 2.33 | 77% | 240 / 121 | 12,421 / 409 | 32,855 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 7 | 4 | 15 | +3 | 1.75 | 85% | 205 / 110 | 13,863 / 457 | 19,649 | FB / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 1 | 2 | 18 | -1 | 0.5 | 73% | 269 / 126 | 11,857 / 390 | 19,829 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 9 | 3 | 13 | +6 | 3 | 85% | 281 / 142 | 16,311 / 537 | 30,943 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 2 | 6 | 18 | -4 | 0.33 | 77% | 42 / 25 | 8,873 / 292 | 9,337 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 6 | 4 | 4 | +2 | 1.5 | 56% | 237 / 123 | 12,845 / 423 | 21,696 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 4 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 0.67 | 78% | 208 / 122 | 11,771 / 388 | 15,858 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0.8 | 61% | 237 / 131 | 10,911 / 359 | 24,688 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Bot | 4 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 0.8 | 61% | 264 / 138 | 12,734 / 419 | 18,597 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 6 | 15 | -6 | 0 | 83% | 30 / 18 | 7,778 / 256 | 4,975 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Nongshim RedForce
HANJIN BRION
-
Teddy
Jin-seong Park
-
Gideon
Min-seong Kim
-
Roamer
Cho Woo-jin
-
Casting
Shin Min-jae
-
Namgung
Seong-hoon Namgung
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against BRO, Aug 14
- Loss against DNS, Aug 18
- Win against DRX, Aug 20
- Win against BFX, Aug 23
- Loss against BFX, Aug 27
- Win against JDG, Oct 03
- Loss against WE, Oct 04
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 06
- Win against LGD, Oct 13
- Loss against WE, Oct 15
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
50%
Winrate 10
50%
43%
Winrate 30
37%
+7 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+13 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
1
Advantage1 common opponent
0
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
BNK FearX
Loses: 2
Previous Encounters
15
Wins18 meetings
3
Teams Recent Performance
Other KSPA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 KeSPA Cup
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1