- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 37m 52s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 5–28 kills Estral
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 24 minutes 5–28 kills Estral won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | -4 | 60% | 153 | 8,154 | 344 | 12,969 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 40% | 147 | 7,594 | 320 | 9,711 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 60% | 203 | 8,544 | 360 | 21,386 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 20% | 32 | 5,296 | 223 | 4,070 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -7 | 20% | 159 | 7,149 | 301 | 9,379 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 11 | 1 | 4 | +10 | 54% | 236 | 15,177 | 640 | 27,989 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | +7 | 46% | 203 | 11,239 | 474 | 16,845 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | 39% | 199 | 10,681 | 450 | 18,524 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 19 | +1 | 75% | 154 | 11,153 | 470 | 10,540 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | +2 | 54% | 27 | 7,477 | 315 | 6,870 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 2 | 6 | 1 | -4 | 0.33 | 60% | 153 / 74 | 8,154 / 344 | 12,969 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 0.4 | 40% | 147 / 104 | 7,594 / 320 | 9,711 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 60% | 203 / 126 | 8,544 / 360 | 21,386 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 0 | 7 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 20% | 159 / 90 | 7,149 / 301 | 9,379 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 20% | 32 / 20 | 5,296 / 223 | 4,070 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Anivia | Top | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | 2.5 | 39% | 199 / 102 | 10,681 / 450 | 18,524 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 19 | +1 | 2 | 75% | 154 / 97 | 11,153 / 470 | 10,540 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 8 | 1 | 5 | +7 | 8 | 46% | 203 / 114 | 11,239 / 474 | 16,845 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 11 | 1 | 4 | +10 | 11 | 54% | 236 / 133 | 15,177 / 640 | 27,989 | — / FT | |
|
|
Shen | Support | 2 | 0 | 13 | +2 | ∞ | 54% | 27 / 18 | 7,477 / 315 | 6,870 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Estral, Jul 29
- Loss against KBM, Aug 03
- Loss against TS, Aug 04
- Loss against VKS.A, Aug 05
- Loss against RMD, Aug 11
- Win against VKS.A, Sep 02
- Win against KBM, Sep 14
- Win against 9ZG, Sep 29
- Loss against LØS, Oct 01
- Loss against KBM, Oct 06
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CDS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
Circuito Desafiante 2026 - 2ª Etapa | Rodada 6 | Fase de Pontos (Md1)
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Circuito Desafiante Split 2
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1