- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 32m 45s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 10–15 kills KT.C
1408 −6
ENSI.Score before the match
1649 +6
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 32 minutes 10–15 kills KT.C won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 70% | 148 | 8,486 | 318 | 8,986 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 30% | 238 | 9,735 | 365 | 13,183 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 30% | 224 | 9,302 | 349 | 11,977 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | +1 | 90% | 43 | 7,015 | 263 | 6,351 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 60% | 243 | 10,722 | 402 | 19,714 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 1 | 4 | +7 | 80% | 267 | 13,313 | 500 | 25,337 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | 73% | 255 | 13,585 | 510 | 22,080 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | +0 | 73% | 213 | 11,256 | 422 | 10,604 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 60% | 37 | 7,493 | 281 | 8,164 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 60% | 258 | 11,320 | 425 | 17,477 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 3 | 4 | 0 | -1 | 0.75 | 30% | 238 / 115 | 9,735 / 365 | 13,183 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 70% | 148 / 99 | 8,486 / 318 | 8,986 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 30% | 224 / 116 | 9,302 / 349 | 11,977 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 60% | 243 / 127 | 10,722 / 402 | 19,714 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 0 | 8 | +1 | ∞ | 90% | 43 / 27 | 7,015 / 263 | 6,351 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | 3 | 73% | 255 / 143 | 13,585 / 510 | 22,080 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 73% | 213 / 114 | 11,256 / 422 | 10,604 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 8 | 1 | 4 | +7 | 8 | 80% | 267 / 146 | 13,313 / 500 | 25,337 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 60% | 258 / 138 | 11,320 / 425 | 17,477 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 60% | 37 / 25 | 7,493 / 281 | 8,164 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BLG.J, Sep 20
- Loss against KT.C, Sep 22
- Loss against MKF, Sep 22
- Loss against BLG.J, Sep 24
- Loss against KT.C, Sep 24
- Win against CFO.A, Sep 22
- Win against BLG.J, Sep 22
- Win against MKF, Sep 24
- Win against CFO.A, Sep 24
- Loss against GL, Sep 28
6 losses
Streak
1 loss
30%
Winrate 10
70%
40%
Winrate 30
60%
−10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+10 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
0
Advantage2 common opponents
2
-
Loses: 2
Bilibili Gaming Junior
Wins: 2
-
Loses: 2
Movistar KOI Fénix
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
0
Wins2 meetings
2
Teams Recent Performance
Other WSCI matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 World Star Challengers Invitational
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1