- T2
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 26m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–33 kills GL
- Game 2 16–23 kills GL
- Game 3 13–33 kills GL
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 39 minutes 17–33 kills GL won
- Game 2 43 minutes 16–23 kills GL won
- Game 3 35 minutes 13–33 kills GL won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 14 | 19 | 22 | -5 | 79% | 957 | 50,129 | 500 | 111,032 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 16 | 21 | -2 | 76% | 604 | 36,799 | 368 | 47,088 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 14 | 14 | -1 | 59% | 917 | 43,869 | 433 | 96,738 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 17 | 10 | -14 | 28% | 692 | 31,950 | 323 | 59,283 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 23 | 34 | -21 | 79% | 83 | 25,628 | 257 | 21,962 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 25 | 13 | 47 | +12 | 82% | 909 | 55,337 | 554 | 126,737 | |
|
|
3 | 25 | 10 | 35 | +15 | 70% | 796 | 48,060 | 482 | 77,052 | |
|
|
3 | 20 | 10 | 32 | +10 | 60% | 799 | 42,073 | 423 | 70,459 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 4 | 24 | +10 | 42% | 744 | 39,636 | 394 | 54,473 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 9 | 76 | -4 | 92% | 105 | 31,076 | 312 | 35,681 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 1 | 7 | 5 | -6 | 0.14 | 35% | 211 / 108 | 10,708 / 310 | 19,445 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 3 | 7 | 9 | -4 | 0.43 | 71% | 182 / 93 | 11,307 / 327 | 12,312 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 6 | 4 | 3 | +2 | 1.5 | 53% | 363 / 143 | 17,262 / 499 | 23,613 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 6 | 7 | 9 | -1 | 0.86 | 88% | 318 / 126 | 18,014 / 521 | 35,789 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 8 | 14 | -7 | 0.13 | 88% | 29 / 16 | 9,310 / 269 | 6,159 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Camille | Top | 5 | 2 | 7 | +3 | 2.5 | 36% | 235 / 100 | 13,882 / 401 | 21,081 | — / — | |
|
|
Qiyana | Jungle | 10 | 4 | 7 | +6 | 2.5 | 52% | 275 / 101 | 17,704 / 512 | 23,348 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 5 | 11 | -2 | 0.6 | 42% | 299 / 124 | 13,368 / 387 | 15,558 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 12 | 4 | 14 | +8 | 3 | 79% | 326 / 85 | 20,786 / 601 | 54,812 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 3 | 2 | 25 | +1 | 1.5 | 85% | 37 / 19 | 11,364 / 329 | 10,229 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 5 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 25% | 239 / 121 | 10,532 / 288 | 15,342 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 6 | 4 | 8 | +2 | 1.5 | 88% | 250 / 94 | 14,500 / 396 | 20,514 | FB / — | |
|
|
LeBlanc | Mid | 7 | 2 | 3 | +5 | 3.5 | 63% | 323 / 125 | 16,591 / 453 | 41,612 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0.75 | 63% | 387 / 141 | 18,153 / 496 | 42,711 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 8 | 10 | -8 | 0 | 63% | 29 / 17 | 8,605 / 235 | 6,421 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Akali | Top | 4 | 2 | 6 | +2 | 2 | 43% | 317 / 131 | 15,090 / 412 | 17,772 | — / — | |
|
|
Zaahen | Jungle | 9 | 4 | 11 | +5 | 2.25 | 87% | 270 / 106 | 16,005 / 437 | 32,441 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 4 | 1 | 13 | +3 | 4 | 74% | 300 / 119 | 15,157 / 414 | 29,687 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 5 | 4 | 15 | +1 | 1.25 | 87% | 337 / 139 | 18,491 / 505 | 44,708 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 5 | 22 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 28 / 22 | 10,173 / 278 | 11,991 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 23% | 242 / 154 | 10,710 / 371 | 24,496 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 5 | 5 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 172 / 99 | 10,992 / 381 | 14,262 | — / — | |
|
|
Lissandra | Mid | 0 | 8 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 62% | 231 / 127 | 10,016 / 347 | 31,513 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 5 | 8 | 6 | -3 | 0.63 | 85% | 252 / 125 | 13,962 / 483 | 32,532 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 7 | 10 | -6 | 0.14 | 85% | 25 / 22 | 7,713 / 267 | 9,382 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cho'Gath | Top | 5 | 0 | 11 | +5 | ∞ | 48% | 192 / 121 | 10,664 / 369 | 15,620 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 6 | 2 | 17 | +4 | 3 | 70% | 251 / 126 | 14,351 / 497 | 21,263 | — / — | |
|
|
Locke | Mid | 13 | 4 | 8 | +9 | 3.25 | 64% | 200 / 114 | 13,548 / 469 | 25,214 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 8 | 5 | 18 | +3 | 1.6 | 79% | 246 / 118 | 16,060 / 556 | 27,217 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 2 | 29 | -1 | 0.5 | 91% | 40 / 24 | 9,539 / 330 | 13,461 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
KT Rolster Challengers
Did not play this match
Galions
Teams Comparison
- Win against CFO.A, Sep 22
- Win against BLG.J, Sep 22
- Win against MKF, Sep 24
- Win against CFO.A, Sep 24
- Loss against GL, Sep 28
- Loss against T1E.A, Sep 30
- Win against TSC, Oct 04
- Win against BIG, Oct 06
- Win against KHK, Oct 09
- Win against MKF, Oct 13
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 3
T1 Esports Academy
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Movistar KOI Fénix
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other WSCI matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
🔴 WSCI 2026 - QUARTERFINALS COSTREAM - T1A vs CPD / KT.C vs GL ( •̀ ω •́ )✧ #WSCI
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 World Star Challengers Invitational
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5