- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 41m 27s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–10 kills vlr
1526 +13
ENSI.Score, locked for the prediction
1464 −13
59%
Win probability
41%
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 38 minutes 17–10 kills vlr won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | +2 | 65% | 244 | 12,452 | 390 | 25,281 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | +5 | 65% | 358 | 17,147 | 537 | 30,029 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | +0 | 76% | 38 | 9,362 | 293 | 4,913 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 41% | 286 | 12,579 | 394 | 20,929 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | +0 | 76% | 195 | 11,396 | 357 | 14,896 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 50% | 242 | 12,936 | 405 | 24,109 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | +0 | 40% | 177 | 10,968 | 344 | 9,050 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 70% | 224 | 10,537 | 330 | 13,899 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 80% | 52 | 8,479 | 266 | 13,003 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 20% | 276 | 12,514 | 392 | 27,317 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 2 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 41% | 286 / 137 | 12,579 / 394 | 20,929 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 76% | 195 / 98 | 11,396 / 357 | 14,896 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 6 | 4 | 5 | +2 | 1.5 | 65% | 244 / 119 | 12,452 / 390 | 25,281 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 6 | 1 | 5 | +5 | 6 | 65% | 358 / 128 | 17,147 / 537 | 30,029 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 2 | 2 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 76% | 38 / 27 | 9,362 / 293 | 4,913 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 1 | 5 | +1 | 2 | 70% | 224 / 137 | 10,537 / 330 | 13,899 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 0 | +0 | 1 | 40% | 177 / 101 | 10,968 / 344 | 9,050 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 4 | 5 | 1 | -1 | 0.8 | 50% | 242 / 115 | 12,936 / 405 | 24,109 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 20% | 276 / 111 | 12,514 / 392 | 27,317 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 5 | 8 | -5 | 0 | 80% | 52 / 33 | 8,479 / 266 | 13,003 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against SC, Sep 29
- Loss against TLN, Sep 30
- Loss against RUD, Oct 01
- Win against MGZ, Oct 02
- Loss against SLY, Oct 06
- Loss against FEC, Sep 27
- Win against ESB, Sep 28
- Win against TP, Sep 29
- Loss against CG, Sep 30
- Loss against PCIFIC, Oct 01
1 loss
Streak
2 losses
60%
Winrate 10
50%
72%
Winrate 30
54%
−12 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−4 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
2
Advantage2 common opponents
2
-
Wins: 1
Skillcamp
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
Team Phantasma
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
1
Wins1 meeting
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 EMEA Masters Summer
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1