- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 42m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 13–14 kills T1
- Game 2 12–16 kills T1
- Game 3 5–15 kills T1
- Game 4 9–19 kills T1
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 40 minutes 13–14 kills T1 won
- Game 2 35 minutes 12–16 kills T1 won
- Game 3 35 minutes 5–15 kills T1 won
- Game 4 40 minutes 9–19 kills T1 won
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 15 | 12 | 14 | +3 | 76% | 1,529 | 64,691 | 429 | 114,122 | |
|
|
4 | 10 | 12 | 17 | -2 | 64% | 1,363 | 58,105 | 386 | 71,136 | |
|
|
4 | 8 | 13 | 27 | -5 | 91% | 856 | 46,809 | 312 | 38,886 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 15 | 31 | -12 | 86% | 175 | 34,351 | 228 | 20,620 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | -9 | 51% | 1,056 | 49,475 | 328 | 52,521 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 22 | 8 | 25 | +14 | 75% | 1,338 | 67,484 | 450 | 99,489 | |
|
|
4 | 15 | 5 | 41 | +10 | 88% | 941 | 59,787 | 393 | 99,654 | |
|
|
4 | 14 | 9 | 34 | +5 | 74% | 999 | 57,515 | 384 | 53,097 | |
|
|
4 | 10 | 5 | 29 | +5 | 61% | 1,157 | 60,166 | 400 | 83,378 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 12 | 48 | -9 | 79% | 605 | 44,307 | 298 | 33,870 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0.5 | 54% | 323 / 114 | 16,112 / 403 | 10,218 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 11 | -2 | 0 | 85% | 223 / 83 | 12,533 / 313 | 7,585 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 3 | 4 | 9 | -1 | 0.75 | 92% | 363 / 141 | 16,893 / 422 | 17,786 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 7 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 2.33 | 85% | 392 / 130 | 19,345 / 484 | 35,514 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 0.67 | 92% | 61 / 30 | 10,969 / 274 | 4,996 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Twisted Fate | Top | 0 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 296 / 77 | 16,103 / 403 | 12,813 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.25 | 57% | 255 / 106 | 13,800 / 345 | 9,390 | FB / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 6 | 2 | 6 | +4 | 3 | 86% | 361 / 127 | 17,397 / 435 | 23,831 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 6 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 6 | 86% | 475 / 150 | 20,226 / 506 | 38,003 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 4 | 10 | -3 | 0.25 | 79% | 47 / 19 | 9,899 / 247 | 3,798 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 33% | 243 / 101 | 10,555 / 299 | 18,744 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 7 | +1 | 1.25 | 100% | 236 / 106 | 12,849 / 364 | 11,689 | — / FT | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 317 / 134 | 13,395 / 380 | 24,796 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 3 | 3 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 312 / 127 | 13,608 / 386 | 35,255 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 92% | 40 / 29 | 7,824 / 222 | 4,814 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Zac | Top | 3 | 1 | 7 | +2 | 3 | 63% | 270 / 135 | 14,402 / 408 | 26,276 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 2 | 81% | 243 / 105 | 15,030 / 426 | 18,499 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 3 | 5 | 8 | -2 | 0.6 | 69% | 285 / 127 | 15,333 / 435 | 24,424 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 4 | 0 | 11 | +4 | ∞ | 94% | 73 / 37 | 12,065 / 342 | 21,742 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Support | 0 | 3 | 13 | -3 | 0 | 81% | 272 / 126 | 12,491 / 354 | 15,071 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 60% | 261 / 127 | 11,523 / 328 | 16,649 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0.5 | 100% | 179 / 103 | 9,719 / 277 | 7,914 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 40% | 327 / 137 | 12,893 / 367 | 13,913 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 2 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0.67 | 100% | 401 / 144 | 15,264 / 434 | 25,398 | — / — | |
|
|
Thresh | Support | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 80% | 36 / 26 | 7,359 / 209 | 6,067 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 2 | 8 | +1 | 1.5 | 73% | 255 / 109 | 13,289 / 378 | 17,469 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 9 | +2 | ∞ | 73% | 253 / 105 | 13,345 / 380 | 9,141 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 9 | 0 | 4 | +9 | ∞ | 87% | 338 / 126 | 18,105 / 515 | 35,795 | — / FT | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 0 | 2 | 14 | -2 | 0 | 93% | 51 / 21 | 10,362 / 295 | 13,830 | — / — | |
|
|
Ornn | Support | 1 | 1 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 235 / 120 | 11,885 / 338 | 8,458 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 56% | 229 / 97 | 11,285 / 282 | 6,910 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 2 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 0.4 | 78% | 218 / 108 | 11,708 / 293 | 11,698 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 4 | 2 | 1 | +2 | 2 | 56% | 356 / 146 | 14,924 / 373 | 14,641 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 3 | 3 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 44% | 424 / 114 | 16,474 / 412 | 17,955 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 5 | 7 | -5 | 0 | 78% | 38 / 23 | 8,199 / 205 | 4,743 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 58% | 336 / 103 | 16,372 / 410 | 26,820 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 11 | +3 | 2.5 | 84% | 248 / 104 | 15,340 / 384 | 16,067 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 4 | 1 | 7 | +3 | 4 | 58% | 354 / 143 | 16,649 / 417 | 15,439 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 5 | 2 | 10 | +3 | 2.5 | 79% | 342 / 146 | 17,134 / 429 | 26,079 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 4 | 16 | -3 | 0.25 | 89% | 51 / 31 | 10,032 / 251 | 6,543 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against T1, Aug 23
- Win against T1, Sep 02
- Loss against Gen.G, Sep 05
- Win against T1, Sep 12
- Loss against Gen.G, Sep 13
- Loss against HLE, Aug 23
- Win against BFX, Aug 29
- Loss against HLE, Sep 02
- Win against DK, Sep 06
- Loss against HLE, Sep 12
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 2
Gen.G Esports
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Dplus KIA
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCK matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
HLE vs T1 | Lower Bracket Finals | Woori Bank 2024 LCK Spring Playoffs
-
🔴 LCK SEMIFINAL : T1 VS HLE | DO OR DIE FOR T1🔴#LCKWatchParty
-
Highlights HLE vs T1 - Game 4 | Chung Kết Nhánh Thua | LCK Mùa Xuân 2024 [13.04.2024]
-
Full Highlights HLE vs T1 | Lower Bracket Finals | LCK Mùa Xuân 2024 [13.04.2024]
-
T1 VS Hanwha Life Esports | Runda 3 | 2024 LCK Spring | #LeagueOfLegends
-
[13.04.2024] HLE vs T1 | Game 4 | Chung Kết Nhánh Thua | LCK Mùa Xuân 2024
-
T1 vs HLE Highlights ALL GAMES | Playoffs Lower Final LCK Spring 2024 | T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
-
HLE vs T1 Game 4 Highlights | 04.13 | Woori Bank 2024 LCK Spring Playoffs
-
HLE vs T1 | Round4 Lower Finals Highlight 04.13 | Woori Bank 2024 LCK Spring Playoffs
-
T1 vs HLE Highlights ALL GAMES | LCK 2024 Spring LB Finals | T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
-
HLE vs T1 Highlights Game 4 LCK 2024 Lower Bracket Finals Hanwha Life vs T1 by Onivia
-
FULL GAME 3 T1 - HLE | PLAYOFFS R4 | LCK MÙA XUÂN 2024
-
T1 vs HLE Highlights Game 4 | Playoffs Lower Final LCK Spring 2024 | T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports G4
-
T1 vs HLE Highlights Game 4 | LCK 2024 Spring LB Finals | T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
-
UND DARUM ist FAKER der GOAT! | GAME 3 - HLE vs T1 | LCK HALBFINALE
-
BEST GAME OF THE YEAR! | HLE vs T1 FULL GAME 4 LCK SPRING SEMIFINAL PLAYOFFS 2024 - HLE vs SKT T1
-
🔥 HLE vs T1: Who Claims the LCK Spring Finals Spot? | In-Depth #LCKPlayoffs #LeagueofLegends
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5