- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 23m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 14–7 kills TES
- Game 2 12–14 kills JDG
- Game 3 14–2 kills TES
- Game 4 24–6 kills TES
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 14–7 kills TES won
- Game 2 33 minutes 12–14 kills JDG won
- Game 3 28 minutes 14–2 kills TES won
- Game 4 34 minutes 24–6 kills TES won
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 16 | 5 | 22 | +11 | 65% | 1,062 | 52,005 | 421 | 81,190 | |
|
|
4 | 15 | 5 | 28 | +10 | 65% | 907 | 51,359 | 413 | 82,369 | |
|
|
4 | 14 | 7 | 28 | +7 | 67% | 1,123 | 53,952 | 436 | 80,838 | |
|
|
4 | 13 | 6 | 36 | +7 | 76% | 766 | 45,648 | 366 | 45,290 | |
|
|
4 | 6 | 6 | 40 | +0 | 75% | 306 | 35,852 | 287 | 30,427 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 11 | 13 | 10 | -2 | 73% | 1,171 | 50,647 | 407 | 58,935 | |
|
|
4 | 9 | 15 | 13 | -6 | 58% | 840 | 42,663 | 340 | 36,770 | |
|
|
4 | 6 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 67% | 1,099 | 47,763 | 384 | 83,062 | |
|
|
4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | -10 | 50% | 934 | 41,097 | 330 | 59,610 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 12 | 21 | -12 | 62% | 130 | 27,531 | 220 | 41,175 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgot | Top | 5 | 0 | 8 | +5 | ∞ | 93% | 276 / 129 | 13,379 / 453 | 28,934 | — / FT | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 1 | 2 | 11 | -1 | 0.5 | 86% | 163 / 82 | 9,769 / 330 | 8,964 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 5 | 0 | 8 | +5 | ∞ | 93% | 261 / 131 | 13,246 / 448 | 23,693 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 2 | 2 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 282 / 131 | 13,407 / 453 | 25,455 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 3 | 13 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 27 / 18 | 8,032 / 272 | 8,660 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 29% | 243 / 131 | 10,072 / 341 | 9,608 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 4 | -3 | 0.25 | 71% | 159 / 82 | 8,631 / 292 | 4,680 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 1 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 57% | 271 / 124 | 10,885 / 368 | 20,077 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 295 / 131 | 12,395 / 419 | 20,181 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 23 / 19 | 6,400 / 216 | 6,432 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Urgot | Top | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 58% | 297 / 132 | 13,247 / 406 | 23,882 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 75% | 223 / 94 | 11,204 / 343 | 10,430 | FB / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 306 / 124 | 13,317 / 408 | 27,622 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 5 | 1 | 4 | +4 | 5 | 75% | 293 / 116 | 13,940 / 427 | 17,709 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 36 / 19 | 7,525 / 230 | 4,997 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rek'Sai | Top | 2 | 2 | 8 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 261 / 120 | 12,859 / 394 | 11,359 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 6 | 2 | 7 | +4 | 3 | 93% | 230 / 95 | 13,697 / 419 | 17,411 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 3 | 2 | 10 | +1 | 1.5 | 93% | 305 / 129 | 14,614 / 447 | 28,841 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 3 | 3 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 57% | 297 / 118 | 14,369 / 440 | 11,807 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 3 | 9 | -3 | 0 | 64% | 40 / 24 | 7,863 / 241 | 7,162 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 79% | 246 / 121 | 12,773 / 456 | 18,660 | FB / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 5 | +4 | ∞ | 64% | 166 / 82 | 10,690 / 382 | 6,120 | — / — | |
|
|
Tristana | Mid | 4 | 0 | 2 | +4 | ∞ | 43% | 289 / 116 | 13,461 / 481 | 7,201 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | 29% | 247 / 122 | 10,829 / 387 | 13,759 | — / — | |
|
|
Rumble | Support | 1 | 0 | 9 | +1 | ∞ | 71% | 31 / 21 | 7,819 / 279 | 11,831 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 100% | 193 / 98 | 8,130 / 290 | 14,237 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 192 / 97 | 8,540 / 305 | 4,324 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 258 / 111 | 10,366 / 370 | 10,032 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 1 | 1 | 0 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 295 / 128 | 10,558 / 377 | 9,484 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0% | 29 / 24 | 5,612 / 200 | 9,628 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 4 | 2 | 3 | +2 | 2 | 29% | 243 / 69 | 12,606 / 369 | 9,714 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 6 | 1 | 13 | +5 | 6 | 79% | 214 / 79 | 13,985 / 410 | 19,776 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 4 | 3 | 11 | +1 | 1.33 | 63% | 267 / 104 | 13,928 / 408 | 22,322 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 7 | 0 | 13 | +7 | ∞ | 83% | 85 / 37 | 13,183 / 386 | 25,446 | — / — | |
|
|
Tahm Kench | Support | 3 | 0 | 10 | +3 | ∞ | 54% | 212 / 102 | 12,476 / 365 | 4,939 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0% | 237 / 93 | 10,036 / 294 | 24,406 | — / — | |
|
|
Viego | Jungle | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 | 67% | 259 / 103 | 11,795 / 345 | 10,355 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 67% | 265 / 95 | 11,898 / 348 | 24,112 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 3 | 5 | 2 | -2 | 0.6 | 83% | 284 / 103 | 13,325 / 390 | 17,463 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Support | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 83% | 38 / 13 | 7,656 / 224 | 17,953 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
TOP Esports
JD Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BLG, Aug 21
- Loss against JDG, Aug 22
- Loss against LGD, Aug 29
- Loss against iG, Sep 05
- Win against iG, Sep 17
- Loss against BRO, Oct 03
- Win against SR, Oct 05
- Loss against LGD, Oct 06
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 08
- Loss against BFX, Oct 12
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Invictus Gaming
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
LGD Gaming
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
JDG vs. TES - Playoffs Match 11 Round 5 | LPL SPRING SPLIT (2024)
-
JDG vs TES Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2024 Spring Semi Finals | JD Gaming vs TOP ESPORTS
-
369 vs RULER LPL SEMIFINALS | TES vs JDG | IWD LPL Co-Stream 2024
-
TES vs JDG Highlights ALL GAMES | Playoffs Upper Final LPL Spring 2024 | TOP Esports vs JD Gaming
-
JDG vs TES Highlights Game 4 | LPL 2024 Spring Semi Finals | JD Gaming vs TOP ESPORTS
-
JDG vs TES Highlights Game 4 R5 LPL Spring Playoffs 2024 JD Gaming vs Top Esports by Onivia
-
TES vs JDG - Game 4 | Semi Final S14 LPL Spring Playoffs 2024 | JD Gaming vs Top Esports G4 full
-
TES vs JDG GAME 2 | PLAYOFFS LOSER'S FINAL LPL Spring 2024 | Top Esports vs Jingdong Gaming | ESP
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 League of Legends Pro League Spring
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5