- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 30m 22s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 27–11 kills NGX
1572 +12
ENSI.Score before the match
1494 −12
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 25 minutes 27–11 kills NGX won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 12 | 2 | 7 | +10 | 70% | 202 | 13,335 | 532 | 20,909 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 3 | 10 | +6 | 70% | 246 | 13,665 | 546 | 18,700 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 2 | 18 | +3 | 85% | 165 | 11,330 | 452 | 15,924 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | +0 | 52% | 218 | 10,320 | 412 | 14,121 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 22 | -3 | 81% | 27 | 7,459 | 298 | 3,901 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 73% | 141 | 8,413 | 336 | 10,186 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 73% | 248 | 10,461 | 418 | 14,878 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | -5 | 64% | 207 | 9,823 | 392 | 18,355 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 45% | 205 | 9,533 | 381 | 16,006 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -7 | 91% | 24 | 5,938 | 237 | 4,422 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 1 | 13 | +0 | 1 | 52% | 218 / 130 | 10,320 / 412 | 14,121 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 18 | +3 | 2.5 | 85% | 165 / 90 | 11,330 / 452 | 15,924 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurelion Sol | Mid | 12 | 2 | 7 | +10 | 6 | 70% | 202 / 121 | 13,335 / 532 | 20,909 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 9 | 3 | 10 | +6 | 3 | 70% | 246 / 134 | 13,665 / 546 | 18,700 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 3 | 22 | -3 | 0 | 81% | 27 / 18 | 7,459 / 298 | 3,901 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 45% | 205 / 131 | 9,533 / 381 | 16,006 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 73% | 141 / 92 | 8,413 / 336 | 10,186 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 73% | 248 / 134 | 10,461 / 418 | 14,878 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 2 | 7 | 5 | -5 | 0.29 | 64% | 207 / 130 | 9,823 / 392 | 18,355 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 7 | 10 | -7 | 0 | 91% | 24 / 20 | 5,938 / 237 | 4,422 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against GnG, Apr 23
- Win against FOG, Apr 25
- Loss against FOX, May 02
- Loss against BAM, May 08
- Loss against GnG, May 09
- Loss against BDP, Aug 21
- Win against BGT, Aug 22
- Loss against BJK, Aug 26
- Win against TFF, Aug 27
- Loss against ULF, Aug 31
3 losses
Streak
1 loss
30%
Winrate 10
30%
33%
Winrate 30
40%
−3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−10 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
2
Wins2 meetings
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 EMEA Masters Spring
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo1