- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 46m 14s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–21 kills KaBuM!
1343 −17
ENSI.Score before the match
1314 +17
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 39 minutes 17–21 kills KaBuM! won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | +4 | 76% | 344 | 15,839 | 405 | 24,607 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 8 | 5 | -2 | 65% | 305 | 16,289 | 416 | 23,084 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | +0 | 53% | 374 | 15,440 | 394 | 14,600 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | -2 | 82% | 39 | 8,812 | 225 | 7,198 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | -4 | 82% | 171 | 10,556 | 270 | 28,211 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 1 | 9 | +7 | 81% | 98 | 14,564 | 372 | 31,089 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | +4 | 76% | 354 | 20,235 | 517 | 32,009 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | +0 | 67% | 239 | 13,868 | 354 | 15,046 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | +0 | 67% | 316 | 15,764 | 403 | 35,494 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -7 | 48% | 195 | 12,318 | 315 | 11,047 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 6 | 8 | 5 | -2 | 0.75 | 65% | 305 / 119 | 16,289 / 416 | 23,084 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 14 | -4 | 0 | 82% | 171 / 81 | 10,556 / 270 | 28,211 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 6 | 2 | 7 | +4 | 3 | 76% | 344 / 138 | 15,839 / 405 | 24,607 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 4 | 4 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 53% | 374 / 117 | 15,440 / 394 | 14,600 | — / FT | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 3 | 13 | -2 | 0.33 | 82% | 39 / 18 | 8,812 / 225 | 7,198 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Twisted Fate | Top | 6 | 2 | 10 | +4 | 3 | 76% | 354 / 124 | 20,235 / 517 | 32,009 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 1 | 8 | 9 | -7 | 0.13 | 48% | 195 / 84 | 12,318 / 315 | 11,047 | FB / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 3 | 3 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 316 / 116 | 15,764 / 403 | 35,494 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Bot | 8 | 1 | 9 | +7 | 8 | 81% | 98 / 28 | 14,564 / 372 | 31,089 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 3 | 3 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 239 / 102 | 13,868 / 354 | 15,046 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against LOUD, Apr 12
- Loss against VKS, Apr 14
- Win against paiN, Apr 18
- Loss against RC, Apr 25
- Win against FX7M, May 03
- Loss against LOUD, Jul 20
- Win against paiN, Jul 21
- Loss against LOS, Jul 27
- Loss against RC, Jul 28
- Loss against FUR, Jul 29
1 win
Streak
3 losses
50%
Winrate 10
50%
40%
Winrate 30
40%
+10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+10 pp
Previous Encounters
6
Wins8 meetings
2
Teams Recent Performance
Other CBLOL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LOS GRANDES VS KABUM | CBLOL 2024 | Highlights
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Stage
- Round robin
- Format
- bo1