- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 32m 48s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 18–19 kills FX.A
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 33 minutes 18–19 kills FX.A won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | +5 | 83% | 302 | 15,611 | 480 | 29,395 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | +0 | 83% | 43 | 8,825 | 271 | 8,052 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 44% | 218 | 10,555 | 325 | 26,380 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 50% | 256 | 12,003 | 369 | 25,428 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | -2 | 89% | 149 | 10,135 | 312 | 8,405 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | +2 | 95% | 288 | 15,788 | 486 | 25,934 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 68% | 327 | 16,664 | 512 | 26,448 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | +0 | 84% | 191 | 11,680 | 359 | 24,634 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | +1 | 89% | 153 | 10,316 | 317 | 8,945 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 17 | -5 | 89% | 36 | 8,067 | 248 | 8,122 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 44% | 218 / 110 | 10,555 / 325 | 26,380 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 15 | -2 | 0.33 | 89% | 149 / 87 | 10,135 / 312 | 8,405 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0.5 | 50% | 256 / 127 | 12,003 / 369 | 25,428 | — / — | |
|
|
Zeri | Bot | 8 | 3 | 7 | +5 | 2.67 | 83% | 302 / 131 | 15,611 / 480 | 29,395 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 4 | 4 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 83% | 43 / 21 | 8,825 / 271 | 8,052 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kennen | Top | 5 | 5 | 11 | +0 | 1 | 84% | 191 / 105 | 11,680 / 359 | 24,634 | — / — | |
|
|
Sejuani | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 15 | +1 | 2 | 89% | 153 / 83 | 10,316 / 317 | 8,945 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 6 | 4 | 12 | +2 | 1.5 | 95% | 288 / 122 | 15,788 / 486 | 25,934 | — / — | |
|
|
Jinx | Bot | 6 | 3 | 7 | +3 | 2 | 68% | 327 / 124 | 16,664 / 512 | 26,448 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 0 | 5 | 17 | -5 | 0 | 89% | 36 / 23 | 8,067 / 248 | 8,122 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
RED Academy
Fluxo Academy
-
SkyBart
Mateus Neves
-
Blacky
Matheus Lessa
-
Juliera
Julio Henrique
-
Kick
João Rosas
-
Forlin
Leonardo Pereira
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Estral, Jul 29
- Loss against KBM, Aug 03
- Loss against TS, Aug 04
- Loss against VKS.A, Aug 05
- Loss against RMD, Aug 11
- Win against RED.A, Jun 24
- Loss against FUR.A, Jun 25
- Win against TRZ, Jul 08
- Win against INTZ, Jul 09
- Loss against LBR.A, Jul 16
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CBLOLA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
RED KALUNGA VS FLUXO | CBLOL ACADEMY 2024 | Highlights
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1